01 |
Przydzial Piotr
| 1974 | Mroz |
04:22:12 |
02 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 02 |
03 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Maia - Cin |
+ 02 |
04 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Selle Italia |
+ 14 |
05 |
Saprykinas Arnoldas
| 1973 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 19 |
06 |
Santos Jorge Manuel Silva
| 1966 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 01:16 |
07 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 01:23 |
08 |
Rodrigues-Inacio Sergio
| 1964 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 01:23 |
09 |
Kristiansen Stig
| 1970 | Acceptcard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:26 |
10 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 01:28 |
11 |
Laukka Joona
| 1972 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 01:28 |
12 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Liquigas |
+ 01:31 |
13 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 06:36 |
14 |
Zamana Cezary
| 1967 | Mroz |
+ 06:36 |
15 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 06:36 |
16 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 06:36 |
17 |
Petrov Atanas Andonov
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 06:36 |
18 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
19 |
Malberti Fabio
| 1976 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 06:36 |
20 |
Mancini Cristiano
| 1974 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 06:36 |
21 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 06:36 |
22 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 06:36 |
23 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 06:36 |
24 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 06:36 |
25 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 06:36 |
26 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 06:36 |
27 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
28 |
Tebaldi Valerio
| 1965 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 06:36 |
29 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 06:36 |
30 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 06:36 |
31 |
Conceicao Lopes Helder Manuel
| 1973 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 06:36 |
32 |
Pereira Delmino
| 1967 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 06:36 |
33 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Maia - Cin |
+ 06:36 |
34 |
Elvira Monjon Vicente
| 1975 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 06:36 |
35 |
Fernandes Ferreira Philippe
| 1971 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 06:36 |
36 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
37 |
Laddomada Michele
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
38 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 06:36 |
39 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
40 |
Lima Costa Paulo Jorge
| 1976 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 06:36 |
41 |
Fioroni Leandro
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 06:36 |
42 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Movel - Ecop |
+ 06:36 |
43 |
Castellano Marquez Luis Javier
| 1973 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 06:36 |
44 |
Colaco Luis Miguel Mendes
| 1973 | Paredes Movel - Ecop |
+ 06:36 |
45 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 06:36 |
46 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
47 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 06:36 |
48 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Maia - Cin |
+ 06:36 |
49 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Paredes Movel - Ecop |
+ 06:36 |
50 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 06:36 |
51 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Maia - Cin |
+ 06:36 |
52 |
Sonne Morten
| 1970 | Acceptcard Pro Cycling |
+ 06:36 |
53 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 06:36 |
54 |
Trombetta Guido
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 06:36 |
55 |
Sypytkowski Andrzej
| 1963 | Mroz |
+ 06:36 |
56 |
Andersson Michael
| 1967 | Acceptcard Pro Cycling |
+ 06:36 |
57 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Mroz |
+ 06:36 |
58 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Maia - Cin |
+ 06:36 |
59 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 06:36 |
60 |
Mota dos Santos Fernando Manuel
| 1966 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
61 |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 06:36 |
62 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Paredes Movel - Ecop |
+ 06:36 |
63 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Liquigas |
+ 06:36 |
64 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 06:36 |
65 |
Flores Galarza Igor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:36 |
66 |
Piatek Zbigniew
| 1966 | Mroz |
+ 06:36 |
67 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Mroz |
+ 06:36 |
68 |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 06:36 |
69 |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar
| 1970 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 06:36 |
70 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 06:36 |
71 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 06:36 |
72 |
Santos Marques Luis Fernando
| 1966 | Paredes Movel - Ecop |
+ 06:36 |
73 |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 06:36 |
74 |
Matias Raul
| 1962 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:36 |
75 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Selle Italia |
+ 06:51 |
76 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Maia - Cin |
+ 06:51 |
77 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 06:51 |
78 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Paredes Movel - Ecop |
+ 06:51 |
79 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:51 |
80 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Liquigas |
+ 06:51 |
81 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 06:51 |
82 |
Quercioi Fabio
| 1977 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 06:51 |
83 |
Correia da Silva Paulo
| 1965 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 06:51 |
84 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 06:51 |
85 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 06:51 |
86 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:51 |
87 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 06:51 |
88 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 06:51 |
89 |
Ongarato Rodolfo
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 06:51 |
90 |
Di Fresco Giuseppe
| 1973 | Selle Italia |
+ 06:51 |
91 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 06:51 |
92 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 06:51 |
93 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:51 |
94 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 06:51 |
95 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 07:04 |
96 |
Gualdi Mirko
| 1968 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 07:09 |
97 |
Vergnani Marco
| 1969 | Selle Italia |
+ 07:09 |
98 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | Mroz |
+ 07:28 |
99 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Maia - Cin |
+ 07:28 |
100 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 07:47 |
101 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
+ 07:49 |
102 |
Miceli Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 08:18 |
103 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 08:21 |
104 |
Negrini Emanuele
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 08:43 |
105 |
Schiavina Samuele
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 08:50 |
106 |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 17:14 |
107 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 17:14 |
108 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 18:20 |
109 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:20 |
110 |
Alves Sousa Jose
| 1974 | Gresco - Tavira |
+ 18:20 |
111 |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Liquigas |
+ 18:20 |
112 |
Leoni Endrio
| 1968 | Liquigas |
+ 18:20 |
113 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 18:20 |
114 |
Neto Coelho Jose Barros
| 1971 | Paredes Movel - Ecop |
+ 18:20 |
115 |
Felgueiras Ricardo Silva
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 18:20 |
116 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:20 |
117 |
Cavagnis Oscar
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:20 |
118 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 18:20 |
119 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 18:20 |
120 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:20 |
121 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:20 |
122 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Liquigas |
+ 18:20 |
123 |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:20 |
124 |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:20 |
125 |
Ajuria Gordon Ibon
| 1971 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:20 |
126 |
Herrero Atienzar Ivan
| 1974 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 18:20 |
127 |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 18:20 |
DNF |
Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel
| 1972 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
|
DNF |
Lupi Emanuele
| 1969 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Mroz |
|
DNF |
Giroletti Marco
| 1972 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
|
DNF |
Gebka Marcin
| 1974 | Mroz |
|
DNF |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Serra Antonio Carlos Paiva
| 1976 | Maia - Cin |
|
DNF |
Rivera Garcia Julio
| 1973 | Matesica - Abodoba |
|