Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida 4:34:25125
02 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates + 0085
03 Imerio Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 0070
04 Alexander Konychev Dimension Data CT + 0060
05 Damiano Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 0050
06 Alberto Dainese Italy + 0040
07 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 0035
08 Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy + 0030
09 Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 0025
10 Umberto Marengo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 0020
11 Luca Pacioni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 0215
12 Romain Le Roux Team Arkéa - Samsic + 0210
13 Giovanni Lonardi Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 025
14 Raul Colombo Biesse - Carrera + 025
15 Luca Mozzato Dimension Data CT + 045
16 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 043
17 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 073
18 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 073
19 Davide Gabburo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 073
20 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 073
21 Filippo Baroncini Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 073
22 Mehdi El Chokri Dimension Data CT + 073
23 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 073
24 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates + 073
25 Odd Christian Eiking Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 073
26 Florian Vachon Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07
27 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi Basque - Murias + 07
28 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 07
29 Lorenzo Fortunato Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 07
30 Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence + 07
31 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 07
32 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 07
33 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain - Merida + 07
34 Davide Rebellin Meridiana - Kamen Team + 07
35 Vladislav Kulikov Gazprom - RusVelo + 07
36 Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 07
37 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 07
38 Natnael Tesfazion Dimension Data CT + 07
39 Javier Moreno Delko Marseille - Provence + 07
40 Simone Velasco Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 07
41 Nelson Soto Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 07
42 Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 07
43 Roberto Gonzalez Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 07
44 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 07
45 Urko Berrade Euskadi Basque - Murias + 07
46 Alessandro Fedeli Delko Marseille - Provence + 07
47 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 07
48 Antonio Puppio Italy + 07
49 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 07
50 Sergio Rodriguez Reche Euskadi Basque - Murias + 07
51 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 07
52 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 07
53 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 07
54 Aurélien Doleatto Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07
55 Masahiro Ishigami Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 07
56 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani - CSF + 07
57 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF + 07
58 Daniel Savini Bardiani - CSF + 07
59 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 07
60 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 07
61 Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 07
62 Umberto Orsini Bardiani - CSF + 07
63 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 07
64 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 07
65 Andrea Garosio Bahrain - Merida + 07
66 Matteo Rabottini Meridiana - Kamen Team + 07
67 Bart De Clercq Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 07
68 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 07
69 Bert De Backer Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 07
70 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico - UM Tools + 07
71 Filippo Ganna Italy + 07
72 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 07
73 Matteo Sobrero Dimension Data CT + 07
74 Simone Ravanelli Biesse - Carrera + 07
75 Riccardo Minali Israel Cycling Academy + 07
76 Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack + 07
77 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07
78 Jeremy Maison Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07
79 Iuri Filosi Delko Marseille - Provence + 07
80 Rubén Plaza Israel Cycling Academy + 07
81 Giulio Ciccone Italy + 07
82 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 07
83 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 07
84 Alberto Amici Biesse - Carrera + 07
85 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 07
86 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 07
87 Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack + 07
88 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF + 07
89 Gregorio Ferri Italy + 07
90 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 07
91 Ivan Santaromita Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 07
92 Davide Baldaccini Team Colpack + 07
93 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 07
94 Jan Tratnik Bahrain - Merida + 07
95 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 42
96 Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 47
97 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 57
98 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 1:00
99 Leonardo Bonifazio Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 1:00
100 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 1:00
101 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 1:10
102 Davide Martinelli Italy + 1:10
103 Antonio Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1:54
104 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:58
105 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 2:30
106 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 2:30
107 Nicola Graziato Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 3:02
DNF Elia Viviani Italy
DNF Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Chun Kai Feng Bahrain - Merida
DNF Luca Covili Bardiani - CSF
DNF Lorenzo Rota Bardiani - CSF
DNF Sebastian Castano Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Matteo Domenicali Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Tommaso Fiaschi Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Javier Montoya Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Wilson Pena Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Andrea Berzi Biesse - Carrera
DNF Diego Bosini Biesse - Carrera
DNF Giovanni Pedretti Biesse - Carrera
DNF Stefano Taglietti Biesse - Carrera
DNF Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Joel Nicolau Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Federico Burchio D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Valter Ghigino D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Roman Kustadinchev D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Franco Orocito D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Orlando Pitzanti D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Yamil Gabriel Tapia D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Delio Fernandez Cruz Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Mauro Finetto Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Samuele Battistella Dimension Data CT
DNF Connor Brown Dimension Data CT
DNF Mikel Aristi Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Enrique Sanz Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Marco Landi Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Petr Rikunov Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Simone Sterbini Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Denis Marian Vulcan Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Sondre Holst Enger Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Roy Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emanuel Kiserlovski Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Antonio Pugliese Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Alejandro Osorio Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Riccardo Ciuccarelli Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Amaël Moinard Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Paolo Baccio Team Colpack
DNF Davide Botta Team Colpack
DNF Felix James Meo Team Colpack
DNF Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau Total Direct Energie
DNF Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie
DNF Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie
DNF Nicolas Dalla Valle UAE Team Emirates
DNF Maxime Cam Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Arnaud Courteille Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Patrick Muller Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations Italy
Date September 15th
Distance 198.2 km
CAT 1.1