Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Colbrelli Sonny |
2 | Bole Grega |
3 | Pirard Maxim |
4 | Agnoli Valerio |
5 | Visconti Giovanni |
6 | Per David |
7 | Wang Meiyin |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
11 | Durasek Kristijan |
12 | Covi Alessandro |
13 | Bono Matteo |
14 | Troia Oliviero |
15 | Ganna Filippo |
16 | Mirza Yousif |
17 | Tivani Nicolas |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Bardet Romain |
22 | Champoussin Clément |
23 | Domont Axel |
24 | Chevrier Clément |
25 | Venturini Clément |
26 | Montaguti Matteo |
27 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
31 | Basso Leonardo |
32 | Moscon Gianni |
33 | Golas Michal |
34 | Donovan Mark |
35 | Dunbar Edward |
36 | Hayter Ethan |
37 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
Italy | |
---|---|
41 | Caruso Damiano |
42 | Capecchi Eros |
43 | Lamon Francesco |
44 | Fabbro Matteo |
45 | Minali Riccardo |
46 | Modolo Sacha |
47 | Konychev Alexander |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
51 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
52 | Porsev Alexander |
53 | Lagutin Sergey |
54 | Boev Igor |
55 | Maikin Roman |
56 | Shalunov Evgeny |
57 | Kulikov Vladislav |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
61 | Ourselin Paul |
62 | Sicard Romain |
63 | Calmejane Lilian |
64 | Quemeneur Perrig |
65 | Tulik Angelo |
66 | Taaramäe Rein |
67 | Grellier Fabien |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
71 | Bertazzo Liam |
72 | Zardini Edoardo |
73 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
74 | Koshevoy Ilia |
75 | Pacioni Luca |
76 | Velasco Simone |
77 | Schönberger Sebastian |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
81 | Cattaneo Mattia |
82 | Frapporti Mattia |
83 | Belletti Manuel |
84 | Vendrame Andrea |
85 | Frapporti Marco |
86 | Gavazzi Francesco |
87 | Ballerini Davide |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
91 | Lietaer Eliot |
92 | Mortier Julien |
93 | Masson Christophe |
94 | Molly Kenny |
95 | Warnier Antoine |
96 | Deruette Thomas |
97 | Peyskens Dimitri |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
101 | Gebremedhin Awet |
102 | Niv Guy |
103 | Sbaragli Kristian |
104 | Goldstein Omer |
105 | Avila Edwin |
106 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
107 | Turek Daniel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
111 | Celano Danilo |
112 | Benito Miguel Angel |
113 | Moreira Mauricio |
114 | Serrano Gonzalo |
115 | Irisarri Jon |
116 | Ferrari Fabricio |
117 | Oien Justin |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
121 | Finetto Mauro |
122 | Moreno Javier |
123 | Filosi Iuri |
124 | Fedeli Alessandro |
125 | Fernandez Delio |
126 | Madrazo Angel |
127 | De Rossi Lucas |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
131 | Bouet Maxime |
132 | Gesbert Elie |
133 | Lunke Sindre |
134 | Pichon Laurent |
135 | Feillu Brice |
136 | Bonnamour Franck |
137 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
141 | Canola Marco |
142 | Bou Joan |
143 | Tizza Marco |
144 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
145 | Ponzi Simone |
146 | Santaromita Ivan |
147 | Lobato Juan Jose |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
151 | Barbin Enrico |
152 | Simion Paolo |
153 | Carboni Giovanni |
154 | Guardini Andrea |
155 | Tonelli Alessandro |
156 | Rota Lorenzo |
157 | Albanese Vincenzo |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
161 | Brozyna Piotr |
162 | Cieslik Pawel |
163 | Malecki Kamil |
164 | Paluta Michal |
165 | Antunes Amaro |
166 | Koch Jonas |
167 | Banaszek Alan |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
171 | Bussard Dimitri |
172 | Banzer Gordian |
173 | Mäder Gino |
174 | Hirschi Marc |
175 | Frankiny Kilian |
176 | Müller Patrick |
177 | Lienhard Fabian |
MSTina-Focus | |
---|---|
181 | Marcelli Mattia |
182 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
183 | Ruscetta Andrea |
185 | Zurlo Federico |
186 | Vulcan Denis Marian |
187 | Dima Emil |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
191 | Rüegg Lukas |
192 | Schelling Patrick |
193 | Amann Dominik |
194 | Badilatti Matteo |
195 | Orrico Davide |
196 | Meiler Lukas |
197 | Stallaert Joeri |
Polartec - Kometa | |
---|---|
201 | Camacho Juan |
202 | Sevilla Diego |
203 | Gamper Patrick |
204 | Oldani Stefano |
205 | Pena Wilson |
206 | Gazzoli Michele |
207 | Moschetti Matteo |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
211 | Evtushenko Alexander |
212 | Novikov Savva |
213 | Sokolov Dmitry |
214 | Nikiforov Arseny |
216 | Vdovin Alexander |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
221 | Amici Alberto |
222 | Colombo Raul |
223 | Delco Lorenzo |
224 | Piccot Michel |
225 | Colleoni Kevin |
226 | Salvador Enrico |
227 | Taglietti Stefano |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
231 | Viviani Attilio |
232 | Colnaghi Luca |
233 | Di Sante Antonio |
234 | Scartezzini Michele |
235 | Gazzara Michele |
236 | Gaffurini Nicola |
237 | Toto Paolo |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka | |
---|---|
241 | Sobrero Matteo |
242 | Main Kent |
243 | Choukri Mehdi |
244 | Mozzato Luca |
245 | Mugisha Samuel |
246 | Weldu Hafetab |
247 | de Bod Stefan |