Coppa Bernocchi - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Elia Viviani Cannondale 4:27:06
02 Filippo Pozzato Lampre-Merida + 00
03 Simone Ponzi Yellow Fluo + 00
04 Davide Vigano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
05 Fabio Chinello Area Zero Pro Team + 00
06 Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 00
07 Peter Sagan Cannondale + 00
08 Mirko Selvaggi Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
09 Tiago Machado Team NetApp - Endura + 00
10 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne + 00
11 Mauro Finetto Yellow Fluo + 00
12 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo + 00
13 Anthony Delaplace Bretagne + 00
14 Fabio Taborre Yellow Fluo + 00
15 Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen + 00
16 Juan Pablo Valencia Colombia + 00
17 Robert Power Australia National Team + 00
18 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 00
19 Kevin Seeldraeyers Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 04
20 Johann Van Zyl MTN-Qhubeka + 06
21 Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 06
22 Diego Ulissi [*] Lampre-Merida + 10
23 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia + 11
24 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF + 11
25 Kristjan Koren Cannondale + 15
26 Michel Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 17
27 Grega Bole Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa + 17
28 Ivan Balykin RusVelo + 21
29 Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli + 21
30 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen + 21
31 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp - Endura + 21
32 Sergei Pomoshnikov RusVelo + 21
33 Maciej Paterski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21
34 Gianmarco Di Francesco Vega - Hotsand + 21
35 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21
36 Jack Haig Australia National Team + 21
37 Brice Feillu Bretagne + 21
38 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21
39 Alex Clements Australia National Team + 21
40 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21
41 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21
42 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen + 21
43 Fabio Duarte Colombia + 21
44 Francesco Chicchi Yellow Fluo + 21
45 Davide Martinelli Nazionale Italiana + 21
46 Mirko Tedeschi Team Idea + 21
47 Angel Madrazo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 21
48 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne + 21
49 Niccolo Bonifazio Lampre-Merida + 21
50 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF + 21
51 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 21
52 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli + 21
53 Ruben Fernandez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 21
54 Marcos Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 21
55 Artem Ovechkin RusVelo + 21
56 Matteo Montaguti Nazionale Italiana + 21
57 Christian Delle Stelle MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 21
58 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli + 21
59 Ricardo Pichetta Team Idea + 21
60 Danilo Napolitano Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21
61 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 21
62 Branislau Samoilau CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21
63 Luca Paolini Nazionale Italiana + 21
64 Alessandro Tonelli Nazionale Italiana + 21
65 Andrea Fedi Yellow Fluo + 21
66 Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team + 21
67 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne + 21
68 Marcin Mrozek Androni Giocattoli + 21
69 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp - Endura + 30
70 Andrea Zordan Androni Giocattoli + 31
71 Nicola Ruffoni Bardiani - CSF + 35
72 Davide Mucelli Meridiana - Kamen Team + 58
73 Caleb Ewan Australia National Team + 1:08
74 Andrea Piechele Bardiani - CSF + 1:29
75 Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka + 1:35
76 Andrey Solomennikov RusVelo + 1:35
77 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne + 1:35
78 Ivan Basso Cannondale + 1:36
79 Alberto Bettiol Cannondale + 1:36
80 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale + 1:36
81 Dennis Van Niekerk MTN-Qhubeka + 1:36
82 Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen + 1:36
83 Robinson Chalapud Colombia + 1:38
84 Gianluca Leonardi Area Zero Pro Team + 1:38
85 Jose Mendes Team NetApp - Endura + 1:46
86 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 1:48
87 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Androni Giocattoli + 1:54
88 Alan Marangoni Cannondale + 1:54
89 Roman Katyrin Itera - Katusha + 1:56
90 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:56
91 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 1:56
92 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team + 2:38
93 Alexander Foliforov Itera - Katusha + 2:38
94 Fernando Grijalba Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:38
95 Silvio Giorni Area Zero Pro Team + 2:52
96 Simone Consonni Nazionale Italiana + 3:07
97 Riccardo Donato MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 3:07
98 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 3:45
99 Sacha Modolo Lampre-Merida + 4:07
100 Luca Wackermann Lampre-Merida + 4:22
DNF Campbell Flakemore Australia National Team
DNF Robert-Jon McCarthy Australia National Team
DNF Nick Schultz Australia National Team
DNF Samuel Spokes Australia National Team
DNF Seid Lizde Nazionale Italiana
DNF Matteo Pelucchi Nazionale Italiana
DNF Federico Zurlo Nazionale Italiana
DNF Antonio Di Battista Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Mattia Gavazzi Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Uri Martins Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF James Piccoli Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Simone Stortoni Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Carlos Galviz Androni Giocattoli
DNF Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli
DNF Gianluca Mengardo Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Charly Petelin Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Marco Tecchio Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team
DNF Nicola Boem Bardiani - CSF
DNF Filippo Fortin Bardiani - CSF
DNF Stefano Locatelli Bardiani - CSF
DNF Paolo Simion Bardiani - CSF
DNF Florian Guillou Bretagne
DNF Kevin Ledanois Bretagne
DNF Miguel Angel Benito Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Michel Koch Cannondale
DNF Nikolay Mihaylov CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Juan Esteban Arango Colombia
DNF Edward Fabian Diaz Colombia
DNF Carlos Quintero Colombia
DNF Rodolfo Torres Colombia
DNF Mikhail Akimov Itera - Katusha
DNF Maxim Pokidov Itera - Katusha
DNF Maxim Razumov Itera - Katusha
DNF Evgeny Zverkov Itera - Katusha
DNF Davide Cimolai Lampre-Merida
DNF Andrea Palini Lampre-Merida
DNF Andrea Vaccher Lampre-Merida
DNF Raffaello Bonusi Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Milos Borisavljevic Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Alberto Cecchin Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Paolo Lunardon Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Antonio Nibali Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Francesco Sedaboni Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Blaz Furdi Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Robert Jenko Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emanuel Kiserlovski Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Antonio Santoro Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Endi Sirol Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Liam Bertazzo MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Mattia Frapporti MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Rino Gasparrini MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Andrei Nechita MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Nicholas Dougall MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Tsgabu Grmay MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Karel Hnik MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Adrien Niyonshuti MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Filippo Baggio Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Alfredo Balloni Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Matteo Belli Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Nicola Dal Santo Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Alfonso Fiorenza Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Loris Paoli Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Timofey Kritskiy RusVelo
DNF Matteo Collodel Team Idea
DNF Fabio Gadda Team Idea
DNF Alessandro Pettiti Team Idea
DNF Matteo Spreafico Team Idea
DNF David De La Cruz Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Patrick Konrad Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Gregor Muhlberger Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Frantisek Padour Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Sander Helven Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Eliot Lietaer Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Thomas Sprengers Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Arthur Vanoverberghe Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Marco Ciccanti Vega - Hotsand
DNF Cesare Ciommi Vega - Hotsand
DNF Sante Di Nizio Vega - Hotsand
DNF Emiliano Faieta Vega - Hotsand
DNF Fabio Tuzi Vega - Hotsand
DNF Alessandro Bisolti Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Yuma Koishi Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Takashi Miyazawa Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Willie Smit Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Jerome Gilbert Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Giorgio Cecchinel Yellow Fluo
DNF Francesco Failli Yellow Fluo
DNF Yonathan Monsalve Yellow Fluo
Information
Nation Italy
Date 16th September
Distance 190.3 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results