GP Abimota - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rafael Reis Efapel 05:04:01
02 Tomas Contte Louletano - Loule Concelho + 00
03 Daniel Freitas Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
04 Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto + 00
05 Goncalo Amado Antarte-Feirense + 00
06 Gaspar Goncalves Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 00
07 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
08 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00
09 João Macedo LA Alumínios + 00
10 Joaquim Silva Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 00
11 David Livramento Atum General - Tavira + 09
12 Helder Goncalves Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11
13 Cesar Paredes Louletano - Loule Concelho + 11
14 Alvaro Trueba Atum General - Tavira + 11
15 Wilson Haro Essax + 11
16 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 25
17 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 27
18 Frederico Figueiredo Efapel + 38
19 Francisco Pereira Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 08:01
20 Tomas Miralles Sendra Essax + 13:41
21 Guillermo Silva Previley-Coforma + 13:41
22 Mateu Gamundi Adrover Essax + 13:41
23 Marcelo Gabriel Porminho Team + 13:41
24 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:41
25 Tiago Machado Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:41
26 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 13:41
27 Nuno Meireles Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:41
28 Iuri Leitao Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:41
29 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 13:41
30 Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia + 13:41
31 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 13:41
32 André Domingues Efapel + 13:41
33 Carlos Rodrigues ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 13:41
34 Diogo Almeida Porminho Team + 13:41
35 Rafael Lourenço Atum General - Tavira + 13:41
36 Francisco Morais Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:41
37 Tiago Vale Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
38 Cristobal Ignacio Ramirez Vega Previley-Coforma + 13:41
39 Tiago Sousa Porminho Team + 13:41
40 Marvin Scheulen LA Alumínios + 13:41
41 Marcelo Salvador LA Alumínios + 13:41
42 Igor Molina Previley-Coforma + 13:41
43 Andre Silva Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:41
44 Rui Carvalho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:41
45 Joao Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:41
46 Marcio Barbosa ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 13:41
47 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 13:41
48 Rodrigo Silva Porminho Team + 13:41
49 Rafael Silva Antarte-Feirense + 13:41
50 Fabio Oliveira Antarte-Feirense + 13:41
51 Rodrigo Clara JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
52 Henrique Guimaraes JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
53 Filipe Campos Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:41
54 João Medeiros LA Alumínios + 13:41
55 Ivo Pinheiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:41
56 Jose Mendes W52 - FC Porto + 13:41
57 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:41
58 Karel Hnik Efapel + 13:41
59 Raul Ribeiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:41
60 Ricardo Machado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:41
61 Samuel Blanco Atum General - Tavira + 13:41
62 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 13:41
63 Tomás Bauwens ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 13:41
64 Renan Quadri ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 13:41
65 Venceslau Fernandes Antarte-Feirense + 13:41
66 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:41
67 Joao Matias Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:41
68 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:41
69 Ruben Simao Atum General - Tavira + 13:41
70 Pedro Jose Lopes Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:41
71 Antonio Cunha Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:41
72 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Atum General - Tavira + 13:41
73 Jesus Del Pino Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:41
74 Quevin Sequeira Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:41
75 Cesar Fonte Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:41
76 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
77 Diogo Costa Fortunna-Maia + 13:41
78 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:41
79 Edgar Alvarez Rubial Previley-Coforma + 13:41
80 Miguel Correia Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 13:41
81 Bruno Silva Antarte-Feirense + 13:41
82 Roberto Cardoso Fortunna-Maia + 13:41
83 Angel Sanchez Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:41
84 Pedro Dias Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:41
85 Ricardo Gil Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:41
86 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:41
87 Bernardo Jorge Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 13:56
88 Henrique Silva Porminho Team + 14:02
89 Cesar Martingil Atum General - Tavira + 14:03
90 Daniel Marques Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 14:05
91 Juan Miguel Gomez Del Teso Previley-Coforma + 14:07
92 Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho Previley-Coforma + 14:15
93 Andre Ramalho LA Alumínios + 14:21
94 Rodrigo Caixas LA Alumínios + 14:21
95 Andre Santos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 14:21
96 Rafael Santos ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 14:25
97 Devin Shortt Previley-Coforma + 14:34
98 Joao Leite Antarte-Feirense + 14:55
99 Gonçalo Martins Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 14:55
100 Francisco Duarte ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 15:21
101 Miguel Carvalho Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 15:21
102 Luis Silva ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 15:43
103 Rafael Gouveia LA Alumínios + 15:51
104 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 15:51
105 Ruben Silva Fortunna-Maia + 15:51
106 João Oliveira Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 16:10
107 Afonso Eulalio Antarte-Feirense + 16:16
108 Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 16:24
109 Duarte Bento ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 17:10
110 Mauricio Moreira Efapel + 17:10
111 André Rodrigues ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 18:11
112 Francisco Marques Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 18:17
113 Gonçalo Polido Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 18:17
114 Kaden Hopkins Essax + 26:50
115 Luis Molina Pagan Essax + 26:50
116 Filipe Francisco Louletano - Loule Concelho + 27:29
DNS Diogo Pereira ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNS Javier Moreno Efapel
DNS Guilherme Mota Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
DNS Luís Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
DNF Diogo Gaboleiro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Carlos Oliveira ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Alexandre Alves Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Antonio Brites Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Guilherme Simao Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Goncalo Beato Fortunna-Maia
DNF Henrique Pereira Fortunna-Maia
DNF Tiago Sousa Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Cesar Costa Porminho Team
DNF João Oliveira Porminho Team
DNF André Paiva Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Pedro Paulinho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rafael Reis Efapel 05:03:51
02 Tomas Contte Louletano - Loule Concelho + 04
03 Daniel Freitas Radio Popular - Boavista + 06
04 Joaquim Silva Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 07
05 Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto + 10
06 Goncalo Amado Antarte-Feirense + 10
07 Gaspar Goncalves Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 10
08 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 10
09 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10
10 João Macedo LA Alumínios + 10
11 David Livramento Atum General - Tavira + 19
12 Helder Goncalves Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 21
13 Cesar Paredes Louletano - Loule Concelho + 21
14 Alvaro Trueba Atum General - Tavira + 21
15 Wilson Haro Essax + 21
16 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 35
17 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 37
18 Frederico Figueiredo Efapel + 48
19 Francisco Pereira Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 08:11
20 Marcio Barbosa ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 13:50
21 Tomas Miralles Sendra Essax + 13:51
22 Guillermo Silva Previley-Coforma + 13:51
23 Mateu Gamundi Adrover Essax + 13:51
24 Marcelo Gabriel Porminho Team + 13:51
25 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:51
26 Tiago Machado Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:51
27 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 13:51
28 Nuno Meireles Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:51
29 Iuri Leitao Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:51
30 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 13:51
31 Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia + 13:51
32 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 13:51
33 André Domingues Efapel + 13:51
34 Carlos Rodrigues ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 13:51
35 Diogo Almeida Porminho Team + 13:51
36 Rafael Lourenço Atum General - Tavira + 13:51
37 Francisco Morais Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:51
38 Tiago Vale Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:51
39 Cristobal Ignacio Ramirez Vega Previley-Coforma + 13:51
40 Tiago Sousa Porminho Team + 13:51
41 Marvin Scheulen LA Alumínios + 13:51
42 Marcelo Salvador LA Alumínios + 13:51
43 Igor Molina Previley-Coforma + 13:51
44 Andre Silva Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:51
45 Rui Carvalho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:51
46 Joao Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:51
47 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 13:51
48 Rodrigo Silva Porminho Team + 13:51
49 Rafael Silva Antarte-Feirense + 13:51
50 Fabio Oliveira Antarte-Feirense + 13:51
51 Rodrigo Clara JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:51
52 Henrique Guimaraes JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:51
53 Filipe Campos Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:51
54 João Medeiros LA Alumínios + 13:51
55 Ivo Pinheiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:51
56 Jose Mendes W52 - FC Porto + 13:51
57 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:51
58 Karel Hnik Efapel + 13:51
59 Raul Ribeiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:51
60 Ricardo Machado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:51
61 Samuel Blanco Atum General - Tavira + 13:51
62 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 13:51
63 Tomás Bauwens ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 13:51
64 Renan Quadri ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 13:51
65 Venceslau Fernandes Antarte-Feirense + 13:51
66 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:51
67 Joao Matias Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:51
68 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:51
69 Ruben Simao Atum General - Tavira + 13:51
70 Pedro Jose Lopes Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:51
71 Antonio Cunha Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:51
72 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Atum General - Tavira + 13:51
73 Jesus Del Pino Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:51
74 Quevin Sequeira Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:51
75 Cesar Fonte Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:51
76 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:51
77 Diogo Costa Fortunna-Maia + 13:51
78 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:51
79 Edgar Alvarez Rubial Previley-Coforma + 13:51
80 Miguel Correia Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 13:51
81 Bruno Silva Antarte-Feirense + 13:51
82 Roberto Cardoso Fortunna-Maia + 13:51
83 Angel Sanchez Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13:51
84 Pedro Dias Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:51
85 Ricardo Gil Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:51
86 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:51
87 Bernardo Jorge Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 14:06
88 Henrique Silva Porminho Team + 14:12
89 Cesar Martingil Atum General - Tavira + 14:13
90 Daniel Marques Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 14:15
91 Juan Miguel Gomez Del Teso Previley-Coforma + 14:17
92 Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho Previley-Coforma + 14:25
93 Rodrigo Caixas LA Alumínios + 14:29
94 Andre Ramalho LA Alumínios + 14:31
95 Andre Santos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 14:31
96 Rafael Santos ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 14:35
97 Devin Shortt Previley-Coforma + 14:44
98 Joao Leite Antarte-Feirense + 15:05
99 Gonçalo Martins Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 15:05
100 Francisco Duarte ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 15:31
101 Miguel Carvalho Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 15:31
102 Luis Silva ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 15:53
103 Rafael Gouveia LA Alumínios + 16:01
104 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 16:01
105 Ruben Silva Fortunna-Maia + 16:01
106 João Oliveira Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 16:20
107 Afonso Eulalio Antarte-Feirense + 16:26
108 Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 16:34
109 Duarte Bento ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 17:20
110 Mauricio Moreira Efapel + 17:20
111 André Rodrigues ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 18:21
112 Francisco Marques Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 18:27
113 Gonçalo Polido Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 18:27
114 Kaden Hopkins Essax + 27:00
115 Luis Molina Pagan Essax + 27:00
116 Filipe Francisco Louletano - Loule Concelho + 27:39
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 05:04:01
02 João Macedo LA Alumínios + 00
03 Helder Goncalves Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11
04 Francisco Pereira Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 08:01
05 Guillermo Silva Previley-Coforma + 13:41
06 Mateu Gamundi Adrover Essax + 13:41
07 Marcelo Gabriel Porminho Team + 13:41
08 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:41
09 Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia + 13:41
10 André Domingues Efapel + 13:41
11 Carlos Rodrigues ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 13:41
12 Diogo Almeida Porminho Team + 13:41
13 Tiago Vale Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
14 Cristobal Ignacio Ramirez Vega Previley-Coforma + 13:41
15 Tiago Sousa Porminho Team + 13:41
16 Igor Molina Previley-Coforma + 13:41
17 Andre Silva Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:41
18 Joao Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:41
19 Rodrigo Silva Porminho Team + 13:41
20 Rodrigo Clara JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
21 Henrique Guimaraes JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
22 Filipe Campos Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:41
23 João Medeiros LA Alumínios + 13:41
24 Ricardo Machado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:41
25 Tomás Bauwens ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 13:41
26 Renan Quadri ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 13:41
27 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:41
28 Ruben Simao Atum General - Tavira + 13:41
29 Pedro Jose Lopes Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 13:41
30 Antonio Cunha Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:41
31 Quevin Sequeira Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 13:41
32 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:41
33 Diogo Costa Fortunna-Maia + 13:41
34 Edgar Alvarez Rubial Previley-Coforma + 13:41
35 Miguel Correia Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 13:41
36 Roberto Cardoso Fortunna-Maia + 13:41
37 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:41
38 Bernardo Jorge Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 13:56
39 Henrique Silva Porminho Team + 14:02
40 Juan Miguel Gomez Del Teso Previley-Coforma + 14:07
41 Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho Previley-Coforma + 14:15
42 Rodrigo Caixas LA Alumínios + 14:19
43 Rafael Santos ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 14:25
44 Devin Shortt Previley-Coforma + 14:34
45 Gonçalo Martins Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 14:55
46 Francisco Duarte ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 15:21
47 Miguel Carvalho Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 15:21
48 Luis Silva ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 15:43
49 Rafael Gouveia LA Alumínios + 15:51
50 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 15:51
51 Ruben Silva Fortunna-Maia + 15:51
52 João Oliveira Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 16:10
53 Afonso Eulalio Antarte-Feirense + 16:16
54 Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 16:24
55 Duarte Bento ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 17:10
56 Francisco Marques Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 18:17
57 Gonçalo Polido Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 18:17
58 Kaden Hopkins Essax + 26:50
59 Luis Molina Pagan Essax + 26:50
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 5th June
Where Fatima -> Vouzela
What 1st stage
Distance 197.3 km
Other
Embed Results