GP Abimota - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tomas Contte Louletano - Loule Concelho 08:47:20
02 Rafael Reis Efapel + 00
03 Daniel Freitas Radio Popular - Boavista + 08
04 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08
05 Joaquim Silva Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 09
06 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 12
07 Gaspar Goncalves Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 12
08 Goncalo Amado Antarte-Feirense + 12
09 David Livramento Atum General - Tavira + 21
10 Helder Goncalves Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 23
11 Frederico Figueiredo Efapel + 56
12 João Macedo L.A. Alumínios + 05:44
13 Alvaro Trueba Atum General - Tavira + 05:55
14 Wilson Haro Essax + 05:55
15 Cesar Paredes Louletano - Loule Concelho + 05:55
16 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 06:09
17 Rafael Silva Antarte-Feirense + 13:43
18 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 13:50
19 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 13:53
20 Tiago Machado Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:53
21 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 13:53
22 Cristobal Ignacio Ramirez Vega Previley-Coforma + 13:53
23 Samuel Blanco Atum General - Tavira + 13:53
24 Cesar Fonte Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:53
25 Venceslau Fernandes Antarte-Feirense + 13:53
26 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Atum General - Tavira + 13:53
27 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 13:53
28 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 14:01
29 Bruno Silva Antarte-Feirense + 14:05
30 Thomas Silva Previley-Coforma + 19:25
31 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 19:25
32 Tomas Miralles Sendra Essax + 19:25
33 André Domingues Efapel + 19:25
34 Rafael Lourenço Atum General - Tavira + 19:25
35 Nuno Meireles Louletano - Loule Concelho + 19:25
36 Rui Carvalho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 19:25
37 Ivo Pinheiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 19:25
38 Fabio Oliveira Antarte-Feirense + 19:25
39 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 19:25
40 Jose Mendes W52 - FC Porto + 19:25
41 Renan Quadri ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 19:25
42 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 19:25
43 Karel Hnik Efapel + 19:25
44 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 19:25
45 Joao Matias Louletano - Loule Concelho + 19:25
46 Jesus Del Pino Louletano - Loule Concelho + 19:25
47 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 19:25
48 Cesar Martingil Atum General - Tavira + 19:47
49 Andre Ramalho L.A. Alumínios + 20:05
50 Afonso Eulalio Antarte-Feirense + 22:00
51 Diogo Almeida Porminho Team + 25:50
52 Marcelo Gabriel Porminho Team + 25:57
53 Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia + 25:57
54 Carlos Rodrigues ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 25:57
55 Andre Silva Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:57
56 Francisco Morais Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 25:57
57 Joao Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 25:57
58 Rodrigo Clara JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 25:57
59 Antonio Cunha Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 25:57
60 Pedro Jose Lopes Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:57
61 Ruben Simao Atum General - Tavira + 25:57
62 Rafael Santos ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 26:41
63 Devin Shortt Previley-Coforma + 26:50
64 Rodrigo Silva Porminho Team + 27:10
65 Tomás Bauwens ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 27:10
66 Mateu Gamundi Adrover Essax + 27:12
67 Marvin Scheulen L.A. Alumínios + 27:15
68 João Medeiros L.A. Alumínios + 27:15
69 Raul Ribeiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 27:15
70 Rodrigo Caixas L.A. Alumínios + 27:53
71 Mauricio Moreira Efapel + 29:26
72 Francisco Pereira Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 29:54
73 Tiago Sousa Porminho Team + 30:18
74 Ricardo Machado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 30:18
75 Marcio Barbosa ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 35:33
76 Iuri Leitao Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 35:34
77 Tiago Vale Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 35:34
78 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues Louletano - Loule Concelho + 35:34
79 Quevin Sequeira Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 35:34
80 Roberto Cardoso Fortunna-Maia + 35:34
81 Ricardo Gil Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 35:34
82 Angel Sanchez Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 35:34
83 Edgar Alvarez Rubial Previley-Coforma + 35:34
84 Bernardo Jorge Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 35:49
85 Henrique Silva Porminho Team + 35:55
86 Gonçalo Martins Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 36:48
87 Joao Leite Antarte-Feirense + 36:48
88 Francisco Duarte ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra + 37:14
89 Ruben Silva Fortunna-Maia + 37:44
90 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 37:44
91 João Oliveira Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 38:03
92 Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 38:17
93 André Rodrigues ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 40:02
94 Gonçalo Polido Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 40:10
95 Francisco Marques Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 40:10
96 Kaden Hopkins Essax + 48:43
DNF Diogo Gaboleiro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Diogo Pereira ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Carlos Oliveira ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Luis Silva ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Alexandre Alves Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Antonio Brites Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Miguel Correia Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Andre Santos Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Guilherme Simao Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Javier Moreno Efapel
DNF Luis Molina Pagan Essax
DNF Goncalo Beato Fortunna-Maia
DNF Diogo Costa Fortunna-Maia
DNF Henrique Pereira Fortunna-Maia
DNF Henrique Guimaraes JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Tiago Sousa Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Luís Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
DNF Guilherme Mota Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
DNF Rafael Gouveia L.A. Alumínios
DNF Marcelo Salvador L.A. Alumínios
DNF Filipe Francisco Louletano - Loule Concelho
DNF Cesar Costa Porminho Team
DNF João Oliveira Porminho Team
DNF Juan Miguel Gomez Del Teso Previley-Coforma
DNF Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho Previley-Coforma
DNF Igor Molina Previley-Coforma
DNF Pedro Dias Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF André Paiva Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Pedro Paulinho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
DNF Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto
DNF Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 5th - 6th June
CAT 2.12
Other
Embed Results