Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP Abimota | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Gotzon Martin Equipo Euskadi 13:13:22
02 Antonio Angulo Efapel + 53
03 Cesar Fonte W52 - FC Porto + 01:03
04 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 01:07
05 Jose Mendes Sporting - Tavira + 01:14
06 Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios + 01:16
07 Bruno Silva Efapel + 01:19
08 Sergio Vega Merodio Miranda - Mortagua + 01:25
09 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 01:25
10 Joao Benta RP - Boavista + 01:28
11 Elias Daniel Tello Bolvaran Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 01:31
12 Jesus Del Pino Vito - Feirense - PNB + 01:31
13 Rafael Lourenço UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 01:34
14 Joao Barbosa Vito - Feirense - PNB + 01:49
15 Diego Noriega Gomez Super Froiz + 02:01
16 Óscar Pelegrí Vito - Feirense - PNB + 03:07
17 Antonio Carvalho W52 - FC Porto + 03:09
18 Angel Sanchez W52 - FC Porto + 03:09
19 Tiago Machado Sporting - Tavira + 03:16
20 Filipe Cardoso Vito - Feirense - PNB + 03:20
21 Venceslau Fernandes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 03:23
22 Miguel Salgueiro Sicasal - Constantinos + 03:39
23 Martin Lestido Rey Super Froiz + 03:51
24 Francisco Campos W52 - FC Porto + 04:20
25 Julio Goncalves JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 05:47
26 Ibai Azurmendi Equipo Euskadi + 06:24
27 Daniel Silva Sicasal - Constantinos + 06:52
28 Fabricio Ferrari Efapel + 07:57
29 Fabio Costa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 08:08
30 Aleksandr Grigoriev Sporting - Tavira + 08:23
31 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Super Froiz + 08:37
32 Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto + 09:40
33 Steven Calderon Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 09:41
34 Rafael Torres JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 09:56
35 Mauro Rato Castrillo Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 10:21
36 Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB + 11:00
37 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 11:50
38 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 13:07
39 Thomas Armstrong Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 13:14
40 Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 14:26
41 Pedro Jose Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 14:35
42 Jokin Aranburu Equipo Euskadi + 15:10
43 Aitor Bugarin Ledo Super Froiz + 16:10
44 Diego Orlando Vazquez Vargas Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 16:28
45 Guilherme Mota UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 17:01
46 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 17:14
47 Ivan Martinez Jimenez Super Froiz + 17:47
48 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 18:36
49 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 18:37
50 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 18:59
51 Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios + 19:00
52 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 19:00
53 Francisco Garcia Rus Aviludo-Louletano + 19:10
54 Guilherme Simao Sicasal - Constantinos + 20:13
55 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 20:25
56 Marcelo Salvador Sicasal - Constantinos + 21:12
57 Vinicio Rodrigues JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 21:12
58 Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa + 21:15
59 Cristian Mota Pérez Miranda - Mortagua + 21:45
60 Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos + 21:54
61 Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 22:05
62 Sancho Cruz Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 22:15
63 Raul Rico Bordera Vito - Feirense - PNB + 22:51
64 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 25:55
65 Abel Franco Alvarez Super Froiz + 26:00
66 Juliano Silva ACDC Trofa + 26:28
67 Björn Thurau Vito - Feirense - PNB + 27:56
68 Francisco Moreira ACDC Trofa + 29:15
69 Txomin Juaristi Equipo Euskadi + 29:28
70 Juan Ignacio Perez Aviludo-Louletano + 29:43
71 Victor Manuel Romero Super Froiz + 29:53
72 Oscar Sanchez Caballero Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 29:58
73 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Equipo Euskadi + 30:37
74 Leangel Linarez Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 31:39
75 Joao Fernandes Fortunna-Maia + 32:01
76 Fabio Oliveira LA Aluminios + 32:07
77 Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira + 33:08
78 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 33:12
79 Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 33:20
80 Luis Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 33:55
81 Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 34:31
82 Diego Lopez Equipo Euskadi + 35:42
83 Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia + 36:47
84 Rinaldo Nocentini Sporting - Tavira + 38:38
85 Joao Salgado RP - Boavista + 39:05
86 Dinis Martins Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 39:08
87 Carlos Rodrigues ACDC Trofa + 42:18
88 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 45:53
89 Tiago Galhano Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 45:58
90 Luis Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 46:13
91 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 50:19
92 Daniel Lopes Fortunna-Maia + 51:22
93 Tiago Henriques Sicasal - Constantinos + 51:34
94 Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 55:08
DNF Luis Camacho ACDC Trofa
DNF Leonel Coutinho Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Luis Fernandes Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Oscar Hernandez Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Gonçalo Afonso Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Campos Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Guerreiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Marcos Jurado Rodriguez Efapel
DNF Pedro Paulinho Efapel
DNF Joao Afonso Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fernando Faria Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fabio Fernandes Fortunna-Maia
DNF Paul Ferreira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Nuno Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF António Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Quevin Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Vinicio Rodrigues JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Tiago Leal Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Luis Gomes RP - Boavista
DNF Antonio Gomez de la Torre RP - Boavista
DNF Hugo Nunes RP - Boavista
DNF David Rodrigues RP - Boavista
DNF Daniel Silva RP - Boavista
DNF Wilson Esperanca Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Raul Alarcon W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nations Portugal
Date June 20th-23rd
CAT NE