01 |
López Miguel Ángel
| 1994 | Team Medellin-EPM |
01:45:21 |
02 |
Fernandez Oscar
| 2000 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 00 |
03 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 02 |
04 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Team Sistecredito-GW |
+ 04 |
05 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | Colombia Potencia de la Vida-GW |
+ 06 |
06 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 28 |
07 |
Castillo Kevin David
| 2001 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 28 |
08 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
+ 28 |
09 |
Reyes Alber Arley
| 2003 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 31 |
10 |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 55 |
11 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 55 |
12 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 56 |
13 |
Pescador Diego
| 2004 | GW-Bicicletas Sidermec |
+ 58 |
14 |
Lopez Robinson
| 1996 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
+ 01:02 |
15 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Team Sistecredito-GW |
+ 01:29 |
16 |
Zapata Mauricio
| 2004 | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
+ 03:27 |
17 |
Colorado William
| 2004 | GW-Bicicletas Sidermec |
+ 03:27 |
18 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | GW Shimano Sidermec |
+ 03:29 |
19 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin Florece EPM |
+ 03:29 |
20 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | GW Shimano Sidermec |
+ 03:31 |
21 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 03:31 |
22 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
+ 03:31 |
23 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 03:31 |
24 |
Forero Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
+ 03:31 |
25 |
Muñoz Jaider
| 2004 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 03:35 |
26 |
Ruiz Jeferson
| 2002 | GW-Bicicletas Sidermec |
+ 03:35 |
27 |
Baez Esneider Arley
| 1998 | Indeportes Tolima |
+ 03:35 |
28 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Team Sistecredito-GW |
+ 03:35 |
29 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 03:35 |
30 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Team Sistecredito-GW |
+ 03:35 |
31 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 03:41 |
32 |
Pinilla Sebastián
| 2004 | Ingenieria de Vias |
+ 04:32 |
33 |
Ramirez Duque Santiago
| 1998 | Camu Quindio |
+ 04:32 |
34 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 04:32 |
35 |
Sossa Juan
| 2001 | Team Osuna Sport |
+ 06:58 |
36 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 06:58 |
37 |
Calderon Leyder
| 2003 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
+ 06:58 |
38 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | GW Shimano Sidermec |
+ 06:59 |
39 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Potencia de la Vida-GW |
+ 06:59 |
40 |
Diágama Marlon
| 2003 | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
+ 06:59 |
41 |
Maca Leison Damian
| 1998 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 06:59 |
42 |
Patiño Edwin
| 2001 | Ingenieria de Vias |
+ 07:02 |
43 |
Alarcón Julian
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
+ 07:02 |
44 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin Florece EPM |
+ 07:02 |
45 |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 07:02 |
46 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Potencia de la Vida-GW |
+ 07:05 |
47 |
Almanza Yefer Arley
| 2001 | Indeportes Tolima |
+ 07:06 |
48 |
Toro Felipe
| 2003 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 07:07 |
49 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 07:08 |
50 |
Porras Johan
| 2002 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 07:11 |
51 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Colombia Potencia de la Vida-GW |
+ 07:11 |
52 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 07:13 |
53 |
Lopez Jimmy Yesid
| 2003 | Ingenieria de Vias |
+ 07:53 |
54 |
Jaimes Johan
| 1999 | Team Osuna Sport |
+ 09:29 |
55 |
Morales Felipe
| 2001 | Team Inderhuila-HYF Sport |
+ 10:11 |
56 |
Castro Marlon Fernando
| 2001 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 10:11 |
57 |
Lopez Miguel Angel
| - | Team Ediciones Mar |
+ 11:16 |
58 |
Blanco Lukas
| 2002 | GW-Bicicletas Sidermec |
+ 11:20 |
59 |
Castro Yonatan
| 2003 | Team Fundecom |
+ 11:20 |
60 |
Garzon Brayan Camilo
| 2000 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
+ 11:21 |
61 |
Guavita Cesar David
| 2002 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 11:21 |
62 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1999 | Utestengt/Doping |
+ 11:21 |
63 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 11:21 |
64 |
Moreno Emanuel
| 2004 | Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
+ 11:21 |
65 |
Gamba Cristian
| 2004 | Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
+ 11:21 |
66 |
Garzón Herrera Marlon
| 1999 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
+ 11:21 |
67 |
Moreno Juan Jose
| 2001 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
+ 11:21 |
68 |
Rendon Juan Tito
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 11:21 |
69 |
Arias Samuel
| 2004 | ALC Manizales-Supergiros |
+ 11:21 |
70 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin Florece EPM |
+ 11:25 |
71 |
Rodriguez Juan Felipe
| 2003 | Piorico ALC la Vega |
+ 11:51 |
72 |
Morales Alejandro
| 2001 | Team Fundecom |
+ 12:00 |
73 |
Ocampo Victor
| 1999 | Team Medellin Florece EPM |
+ 12:21 |
74 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 12:21 |
75 |
Prieto Jeislen Johan
| 1997 | Suehica CT |
+ 12:33 |
76 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 13:26 |
77 |
Lancheros Johan
| 2001 | ALC Manizales-Supergiros |
+ 13:42 |
78 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Team Medellin Florece EPM |
+ 13:42 |
79 |
Delgado Hector Javier
| 1995 | Team Osuna Sport |
+ 13:44 |
80 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 14:19 |
81 |
Rojas Figueroa Juan
| 2002 | Team Inderhuila-HYF Sport |
+ 15:20 |
82 |
Castillo Jhon Alexander
| 2003 | Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
+ 15:25 |
83 |
Ojeda Ivan
| 2002 | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
+ 15:28 |
84 |
Cardenas Jesus
| 2004 | Team Fundecom |
+ 16:39 |
85 |
Fernandez Cristian
| 2003 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
+ 16:39 |
86 |
Herrera Stiven Alexander
| 1996 | Utestengt/Doping |
+ 16:53 |
87 |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | GW-Bicicletas Sidermec |
+ 17:14 |
88 |
Torres Camilo
| 2002 | Zappi RT |
+ 17:24 |
89 |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | GW Shimano Sidermec |
+ 17:36 |
90 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 17:59 |
91 |
Carvajal Hugo Leandro
| 2001 | Team Inderhuila-HYF Sport |
+ 19:36 |
92 |
Castro Carlos
| 2004 | Ingenieria de Vias |
+ 19:36 |
93 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 19:36 |
94 |
Velez Santiago
| 2001 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 19:36 |
95 |
Orozco Restrepo Mauricio
| 1996 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 19:36 |
96 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 19:36 |
97 |
Espinel Erin Fabian
| 2000 | Indeportes Tolima |
+ 19:36 |
98 |
Guzman Daniel Felipe
| 2004 | Mixto 1 |
+ 19:36 |
99 |
Rodriguez Juan Pablo
| 1992 | Team Osuna Sport |
+ 19:36 |
100 |
Cerquera William Antonio
| 1995 | Team Inderhuila-HYF Sport |
+ 19:36 |
101 |
Jerez Yosymar
| 1989 | Team Osuna Sport |
+ 19:36 |
102 |
Romero Billy Anderson
| 1996 | Suehica CT |
+ 19:36 |
103 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 19:36 |
104 |
Zuluaga Juan David
| 2001 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 19:36 |
105 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 19:36 |
106 |
Jaramillo Esteban
| 2002 | ALC Manizales-Supergiros |
+ 19:36 |
107 |
Guatibonza Jhonatan
| 2004 | GW-Bicicletas Sidermec |
+ 19:36 |
108 |
Molano Julian
| 1997 | Team Sistecredito-GW |
+ 19:36 |
109 |
Sanabria Edison
| 2003 | Team Ecfcs-Loteboy-Alfa |
+ 19:36 |
110 |
Avila Freddy
| 2003 | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
+ 19:36 |
111 |
Gonzalez Urquijo Anthuar Rachidd
| 2002 | Team Osuna Sport |
+ 19:36 |
112 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Potencia de la Vida-GW |
+ 19:36 |
113 |
Casallas Fonseca Daniel
| 2000 | Team Fundecom |
+ 19:36 |
114 |
Valencia Uber David
| 2003 | Corratec Racing America |
+ 19:36 |
115 |
Zapata Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Piorico ALC la Vega |
+ 19:36 |
116 |
Cruz Johan Steven
| 2002 | Mixto 2 |
+ 19:36 |
117 |
Gutierrez Heberth
| 1999 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 19:36 |
118 |
Alvarez Camilo
| 2004 | Ingenieria de Vias |
+ 19:36 |
119 |
Guzman Dayan
| 2003 | Ingenieria de Vias |
+ 19:36 |
120 |
Martinez Juan Esteban
| 1999 | Team Sistecredito-GW |
+ 19:36 |
121 |
Moreno Juan Felipe
| 2001 | Camu Quindio |
+ 19:36 |
122 |
Arevalo Daniel
| 2004 | Indeportes Tolima |
+ 19:36 |
123 |
Lizca Giovanny
| 2003 | Mixto 1 |
+ 19:36 |
124 |
Caceres Emmanuel
| 2000 | Team Inderhuila-HYF Sport |
+ 19:47 |
125 |
Poveda Hans
| 2003 | Indeportes Tolima |
+ 19:47 |
126 |
Cuetocue Adrian Alejandro
| 2001 | Team Inderhuila-HYF Sport |
+ 19:47 |
127 |
Roman Davinson
| 1996 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
+ 19:47 |
128 |
Hoyos David
| 2004 | Sistecredito GW U23 |
+ 19:47 |
129 |
Ramirez Serna Santiago
| 2001 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 19:47 |
130 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Colombia Potencia de la Vida-GW |
+ 19:47 |
131 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | GW Shimano Sidermec |
+ 19:51 |
132 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 19:51 |
133 |
Valbuena Mario Alexander
| 2002 | Suehica CT |
+ 19:51 |
134 |
Olave Jhon
| 2003 | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
+ 19:55 |
135 |
Ramirez Juan Andres
| 2004 | ALC Manizales-Supergiros |
+ 19:55 |
136 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 19:55 |
137 |
Martinez Maycol
| 2003 | Zappi RT |
+ 19:55 |
138 |
Lozada Didier Yared
| 2003 | Zappi RT |
+ 19:55 |
139 |
Ramirez Jean
| 2004 | Utestengt/Doping |
+ 19:55 |
140 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
+ 19:58 |
141 |
Rodriguez Juan Manuel
| 2002 | Liga Quindio |
+ 19:58 |
142 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Colombia Potencia de la Vida-GW |
+ 19:59 |
143 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Team Medellin Florece EPM |
+ 19:59 |
144 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Camu Quindio |
+ 20:03 |
145 |
Herrera Manuel
| 2002 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 20:07 |
146 |
Buitrago Brandon
| 2001 | Team Fundecom |
+ 20:19 |
147 |
Osorio Sergio
| 2003 | ALC Manizales-Supergiros |
+ 20:22 |
148 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 21:24 |
149 |
Zaque Reinel
| 2003 | Suehica CT |
+ 21:41 |
150 |
Gomez Jeferson Stiven
| 2001 | Team Fundecom |
+ 22:10 |
151 |
Santamaria Yeferson
| 2002 | Team Ediciones Mar |
+ 22:28 |
152 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Team Osuna Sport |
+ 22:41 |
153 |
Quintero Edison
| 1981 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
+ 23:09 |
154 |
Burbano Juan Diego
| 2002 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
+ 23:12 |
155 |
Meneses Guillermo
| 1998 | Team Ediciones Mar |
+ 23:27 |
156 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
+ 23:35 |
157 |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Indeportes Tolima |
+ 24:03 |
158 |
Gayon Manrique Daniel Fernando
| 2003 | Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
+ 24:34 |
159 |
Arroyave Daniel
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 24:37 |
160 |
Galvis Sebastian
| 2004 | Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
+ 24:37 |
161 |
Barboza Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 24:37 |
162 |
Arevalo Jhon
| 2003 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
+ 24:39 |
163 |
Cano Juan Nicolas
| 2002 | - |
+ 24:39 |
164 |
Gonzalez Jersson Felix
| 2002 | Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
+ 24:39 |
165 |
Ballen Juan Esteban
| 2003 | ALC Manizales-Supergiros |
+ 24:42 |
166 |
Wilches Stalin Ricardo
| 2004 | Piorico ALC la Vega |
+ 24:45 |
167 |
Diaz Helsing
| 2004 | Zappi RT |
+ 25:01 |
168 |
Bernal Sayron
| 2004 | Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
+ 25:04 |
169 |
Beltran Edwin Alejandro
| 2003 | Utestengt/Doping |
+ 26:26 |
170 |
Molano Brayan
| 2003 | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
+ 26:26 |
171 |
Rueda Sergio Nicolas
| 2004 | Team Ecfcs-Loteboy-Alfa |
+ 26:48 |
172 |
Pinzon Jonathan
| 2004 | Team Ecfcs-Loteboy-Alfa |
+ 26:48 |
173 |
Velandia Sebastian
| 2004 | Team Ecfcs-Loteboy-Alfa |
+ 27:00 |
174 |
Moya Maikol Stiven
| 1999 | Zappi RT |
+ 28:45 |
175 |
Obando Daniel
| 1996 | Zappi RT |
+ 28:56 |
176 |
Villacorte Eric
| 2000 | Utestengt/Doping |
+ 30:23 |
177 |
Lopez David
| - | Team Ecfcs-Loteboy-Alfa |
+ 31:01 |
178 |
Barrera Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Ediciones Mar |
+ 31:33 |
OOT |
Sandoval Juan David
| 2002 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
|
OOT |
Pedraza Diego
| 2004 | AG.Nectar-WCargo |
|
OOT |
Montana Juan Sebastian
| 2004 | Team Fundecom |
|
OOT |
Beltran Andres
| 2001 | Zappi RT |
|
DNS |
Mendez Daniel
| 2000 | EPM-Go Rigo Go |
|
DNF |
Paredes Pablo
| 2003 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
DNF |
Arango Kevin Nazario
| 2000 | Tolima-IBVibra-C.Pollo |
|
DNF |
Rubio José Noé
| 2000 | Indeportes Tolima |
|
DNF |
Bohorquez Daniel
| 2003 | Mixto 1 |
|