FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Campeonato de Andalucia RR
Amateur, 2nd June 2019, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Colombia
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Sanchez Ruiz
Jose María
1991
Gacosur
02:26:59
02
Martin
David
1999
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 00
03
Villarrubia Rojano
Manuel Francisco
1995
Bike-Philosophy
+ 09
04
López Mayo
Francisco
1996
C.C.Caracol
+ 35
05
Leal Lopez
Francisco Alejandro
-
Eshmun Sport Clinic-Makinon
+ 37
06
Moreno López
Juan José
1998
Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec
+ 38
07
Pérez-Abela Maldonado
Victor
1996
Bike-Philosophy
+ 39
08
Castilla Ocaña
Manuel Jesús
1997
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 39
09
Sartor Estevez
Leandro
1995
Bike55- Spicles Bike
+ 40
10
Perez Priego
Jesus
1979
Eshmun Sport Clinic-Makinon
+ 41
11
Moscoso Ferrete
Jose Javier
2000
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
12
Navarro Rodriguez
Fernando
2000
GSport-Alma Wagen
13
Torres Párraga
Joaquin
1993
-
14
Marquez Povedano
Luis Miguel
1998
Baque-Ideus-BH Team
15
Estevez Fernandez
Sergio
1997
C.D.Etipon Bike
16
Rodriguez Mingorance
Ignacio
1997
Bike55- Spicles Bike
17
Tapia Herrera
Miguel Angel
2000
Brocoli Mecanico
18
Astete Martin
Raul
2000
Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec
19
Dequero Panduro
Antonio Jesus
1988
-
20
Blanco Marquez
Ignacio
1997
-
21
Rodriguez
Fernando
2000
Brocoli Mecanico
22
Perez Diaz
Juan Jose
1998
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
23
Pérez Serrano
Juan Jesus
1993
Bike55- Spicles Bike
24
Bernal Enriquez
Daniel
1981
Gacosur
25
Clavijo Dominguez
Claudio
1998
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
26
Cantos Vargas
Diego
1999
Bike-Philosophy
27
Salido Ruzafa
Francisco
1992
-
28
Ramirez
Juan
1991
-
29
Pineda Lara
Samuel
1999
Esteve-Chozas Team
30
Rubio Badia
Jose Ignacio
-
Eshmun Sport Clinic-Makinon
31
Guerrero Padial
Benjamin
1999
Brocoli Mecanico
32
Garcia Martinez
Eduardo
1987
C.C.Vigués
33
Cabrera Moreno
Daniel
1996
Bike-Philosophy
34
Rincon Londoño
Juan Jose
1996
Bike-Philosophy
35
Aranda Ruiz
Felix
1999
Bike55- Spicles Bike
36
Gomez Aguilar
Alberto
-
Bike55- Spicles Bike
37
Bonilla Aceituno
Sergio
1999
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
38
Gainza Rodriguez
Alejandro
1999
Bike55- Spicles Bike
39
Fernandez Peña
Blas
1978
C.D.Filabres Bikeshop
40
Maestra Agudo
Manuel
1993
Bike55- Spicles Bike
41
Pardo Montero de Espinosa
Jesus
-
C.C.Caracol
42
Ayala Ruiz
Diego
-
Bike55- Spicles Bike
43
Sánchez
Oscar
1988
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
44
Prados Sanchez
Juan Miguel
-
C.D.Etipon Bike
45
Suarez Rodriguez
Juan Francisco
-
-
Information
Campeonato de Andalucia RR
Spain
2nd June 2019
NE