CN Netherlands RR - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick Step 4:50:18100
02 Moreno Hofland EF Education First + 0075
03 Bas Van Der Kooij Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 0060
04 Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club + 0050
05 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 0040
06 Bram Welten Team Arkéa - Samsic + 0030
07 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 0020
08 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 0010
09 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Charles + 005
10 Coen Vermeltfoort Alecto Cycling Team + 003
11 Piotr Havik Beat Cycling Club + 003
12 Arvid De Kleijn Metec - TKH + 001
13 Huub Duyn Roompot - Charles + 001
14 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 001
15 Jetse Bol Burgos - BH + 001
16 Jasper Bovenhuis Vlasman CT + 00
17 Wouter Wippert EvoPro Racing + 00
18 Floris Gerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
19 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 00
20 Raymond Kreder Team Ukyo + 00
21 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
22 Hartthijs De Vries Vlasman CT + 00
23 Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
24 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Charles + 00
25 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
26 Maurits Lammertink Roompot - Charles + 00
27 Ivar Slik Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
28 Danny van Poppel Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
29 Brian Van Goethem Lotto - Soudal + 08
30 Steven Lammertink Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 08
31 Pieter Weening Roompot - Charles + 08
32 Jeroen Meijers Taiyuan Miogee CT + 08
33 Justin Timmermans Roompot - Charles + 10
34 Stef Krul Metec - TKH + 10
35 Sjoerd Bax Metec - TKH + 10
36 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 10
37 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First + 10
38 Tom-Jelte Slagter Dimension Data + 13
39 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 13
40 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 19
41 Michel Kreder Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 24
42 Lars Boom Roompot - Charles + 43
43 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 45
44 Folkert Oostra Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 1:05
45 Roy Curvers Team Sunweb + 1:09
46 Jaap Kooijman Vlasman CT + 1:09
47 Elmar Reinders Roompot - Charles + 1:22
48 Nahom Desale Kalei Beat Cycling Club + 1:30
49 Mathijs Paasschens Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:30
50 Peter Koning EvoPro Racing + 1:30
51 Wim Kleiman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 1:30
52 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 1:30
53 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 1:30
54 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 1:30
55 Marco Doets Alecto Cycling Team + 1:30
56 Corne Van Kessel Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:30
57 Kelvin Van Den Dool Vlasman CT + 1:30
58 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:30
59 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 1:37
60 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 1:44
61 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 1:44
62 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1:44
63 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 1:44
64 Maikel Zijlaard Hagens Berman - Axeon + 1:44
65 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 1:44
66 Arne Peters Alecto Cycling Team + 1:44
67 David van der Poel Corendon - Circus + 1:44
68 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 1:44
69 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 1:44
70 Adriaan Janssen Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 2:17
71 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Charles + 2:24
72 Robbie van Bakel Metec - TKH + 4:35
73 Laurens Ten Dam CCC Team + 4:35
74 Daniel Abraham Gebru Beat Cycling Club + 4:35
75 Rene Hooghiemster Alecto Cycling Team + 4:40
DNF Kai Reus Cycling Team A.De Jong
DNF Abe Celi Alecto Cycling Team
DNF Luuc Bugter Beat Cycling Club
DNF Maarten Van Trijp Corendon - Circus
DNF Sieben Wouters Creafin - Tuv Sud
DNF Julius Van Den Berg EF Education First
DNF Rick Ottema Metec - TKH
DNF Jeen De Jong Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
DNF Rick Van Breda Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
DNF Nick Van der Lijke Roompot - Charles
DNF Boy van Poppel Roompot - Charles
DNF Tim Ariesen Taiyuan Miogee CT
DNF Andre Looij Taiyuan Miogee CT
DNF Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb
DNF Dion Beukeboom Vlasman CT
DNF Robert Bovenhuis Vlasman CT
DNF Beau Duvigneau Vlasman CT
DNF Wim Stroetinga Vlasman CT
DNF Joost Van der Burg Vlasman CT
DNF Melvin Van Zijl Vlasman CT
DNF Jelle Wolsink Vlasman CT
Information
Nation Netherlands
Ede
Date 30th June
Distance 223.4 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results