Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

CN France RR-JR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Grégoire Romain AG2R Citroën U19 Team 03:03:02
02 Gautherat Pierre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 08
03 Martinez Lenny CC Varennes-Vauzelles Junior + 38
04 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 38
05 Rolland Brieuc - + 38
06 Tachot Thomas AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 41
07 Lethier Melvyn A.C.Bisontine U19 + 01:23
08 Bourdejeau Bastien Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:36
09 Zarbo Raffaël - + 01:37
10 Boulet Enzo C.C.Plancoëtin + 01:37
11 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois U19 + 01:37
12 Lozouet Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:37
13 Rouxel Maxime Club Bretagne Juniors + 01:37
14 Bautrait Corentin Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 + 01:37
15 Perlaux Dorian Team Sarthe Juniors + 01:37
16 Langella Lenaic CC Marmande Junior + 01:40
17 Savonet Martin A.C.Bisontine U19 + 01:40
18 Kraemer Léo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:40
19 Prod'Homme Axel - + 01:40
20 Mahieu Gregoire - + 01:40
21 Chatonnet Toby Moyon Percy VC + 01:40
22 Perisse Arthur - + 01:40
23 Gloux Swann - + 01:40
24 Azile Lozach Julien - + 01:40
25 Gappini Killian Guidon Chalettois U19 + 01:40
26 Sanlaville Mathias AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:40
27 Garnier Amaury - + 01:40
28 Boulaire Angus US Métro Transports Junior + 01:40
29 Jean Victor Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:40
30 Rouxel Gauthier - + 01:40
31 Tiphaigne Mathis CC Marmande Junior + 01:40
32 Seguin Yanis AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:40
33 Rouanet Maël Occitane CF U19 + 01:40
34 Finckbohner Anaël - + 01:40
35 Dougny Lucas V.C.Tournus Junior + 01:40
36 Masset Kerrian - + 01:40
37 André Gaspard Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:40
38 Basset Pierre-Henry Club Bretagne Juniors + 01:40
39 Gillet Baptiste - + 01:40
40 Chouffe Lenny A.C.Bisontine U19 + 01:40
41 Lequet Corentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior + 01:40
42 Faure-Prost Alexy V.C.Tournus Junior + 01:40
43 Lagrave Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:40
44 Durel Mathys - + 01:40
45 Touchard Thomas Team Sarthe Juniors + 01:40
46 Boulahoite Rayan - + 01:40
47 Auge Ronan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:40
48 Anchain Paul - + 01:40
49 Gesnouin Killian V.S.Valletais U19 + 01:40
50 Lajaunias Valerian - + 01:40
51 Savioz Colin - + 01:40
52 Soranzo Maël - + 01:40
53 Houcou Emmanuel - + 01:40
54 Barrillot Bohémond SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 + 01:40
55 Depil Louis Team Avesnois Junior + 01:40
56 Durand Dorian - + 01:40
57 Rondel Mathys Team Sarthe Juniors + 01:40
58 Marchand Elouan - + 01:40
59 Gruel Thibaud - + 01:40
60 Thollet Quentin - + 01:40
61 Duffaud Marco - + 01:40
62 Cler Gabin - + 01:40
63 Lesueur Louka Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:40
64 Thibaud Celian - + 01:40
65 Mauricio Flavio - + 01:40
66 Jousse Dimitri V.C.Lucéen + 01:40
67 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:40
68 Lloret Quentin VC Sainte Livrade + 01:40
69 Rifflet Théo Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 + 01:40
70 Le Provost Gabriel - + 01:40
71 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 + 01:40
72 Roudier Hugo Entente Juniors Auvergne + 01:40
73 Pichon Mathis Team Avesnois Junior + 01:40
74 Dussap Valentin - + 01:40
75 Levon Eliott OC Val d'Oise + 01:40
76 Thierry Pierre Club Bretagne Juniors + 01:40
77 Bettini Luca - + 01:50
78 Engels Jules Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 + 01:53
79 Clouaire Raphaël - + 01:53
80 Malgorn Adrien - + 01:55
81 Babin Gregoire Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 02:04
82 Tremble Paul - + 02:10
83 Delarue Max - + 02:16
84 Mathieu Paul - + 05:36
85 Simon Charles - + 07:47
86 Junique Axel - + 07:47
87 Villeronce Lucas Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 07:47
88 Renoux Maxime Aviron Bayonnais + 08:46
89 Fer Lucas - + 09:06
90 Palmiste Philgy - + 09:06
91 Clef Antoine - + 10:21
92 Guidec Raphael - + 10:21
93 Laurensot Edgar Club Bretagne Juniors + 10:21
94 Walliang Thibault V.C.Eckwersheim Juniors + 13:38
95 Cramette Noé - + 13:38
96 Carty Kenny - + 13:38
97 Lapouge-Loyzance Romain CC Marmande Junior + 13:38
98 Michon Bastien -
99 Bonmati Axel Guidon Chalettois U19
100 Bommenel Nathan -
101 Jot Mateo -
102 Audon Gabin -
103 Janitor Paolo -
104 Moreau Lorenzo -
105 Lentini Gregoire -
106 Basin Alexis -
107 Vergnes Victor -
108 Premel Ewen Club Bretagne Juniors
109 Stirmann Leo -
110 Grondin Rafael -
111 Cousin Pierre -
112 Ackermann Thomas UC Haguenau Junior
113 Moisseron Elliot -
114 Tassaro Tom Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
115 Fontenay Nathan Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
116 Ourliac Tino Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
117 Villeronce Axel -
118 Delattre Hugo -
119 Chaillot Enzo -
120 Coulondre Gabriel -
121 Vienne Loïc -
122 Poulard Baptiste Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
123 Kimmerling Iban -
124 Billet Paul -
125 Jacquemin Theo Guidon Chalettois U19
126 Pommelet Hugo -
127 Guillaume Sacha -
128 Pellerin Oscar -
129 Pains Xavier -
130 Boucher Lilian -
131 Benoist Aurélien Guidon Chalettois U19
132 Taocali Nathan -
133 Mequinion Theo -
134 Pasquier Theo -
135 Pouvreault Gregory VC Saintais Junior
136 Millet Clement CC Marmande Junior
137 Arnolin Gaëtan U.C.Spiritaine
138 Petris Williams Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F
139 Rose-Élie Anthony J.C.Abymes
DNF Aulas Nicolas -
DNF Boxe Alexandre -
DNF Delhomme Rafael -
DNF Dromain Remi -
DNF Du Mouza Quentin -
DNF Durand Dylan -
DNF Dutombois Matheo -
DNF Esprit Arthur -
DNF Faissole-Durand Lucas -
DNF Freton Clement -
DNF Hervouet Arsene -
DNF Lemir Antoine -
DNF Mainguenaud Lucas -
DNF Martial Mathieu -
DNF Ponchon Eliote -
DNF Rullier Hans -
DNF Vidal Adrien -
DNF Menager Enzo Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
DNF Breant Romain ASPTT Brive Agglo
DNF Casi-Viallet Isao Robin CC Etupes U19
DNF Briand Enzo Club Bretagne Juniors
DNF Cordelier Matthieu Club Bretagne Juniors
DNF Moisan Emmanuel Club Bretagne Juniors
DNF Rousset-Favier Nicolas Entente Juniors Auvergne
DNF Nativel Quentin Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
DNF Felgueiras Jordan OC Val d'Oise
DNF Colaut Lilian SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1
DNF Grard Hugo Team Avesnois Junior
DNF Boscher Kyllian U.C.Spiritaine
DNF Hinault Thomas Veloce Vannetais

Information