Vuelta Extremadura Féminas

UCI, Stage race, 8th -10th March 2024, Spain

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team4005:14:31
2 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek30+ 35
3 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek25+ 44
4 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol20+ 01:00
5 Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS15+ 01:08
6 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek10+ 01:13
7 Baril OliviaMovistar Team5+ 01:37
8 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol3+ 01:52
9 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team3+ 01:59
10 Martín SaraMovistar Team3+ 02:13
11 Claes LotteARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:15
12 Harvey MikaylaUAE Development Team+ 02:20
13 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 02:51
14 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team+ 03:07
15 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace+ 03:10
16 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:40
17 Holmgren IsabellaLidl-Trek+ 03:46
18 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team+ 04:50
19 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 05:58
20 Moors FleurLidl-Trek+ 06:08
21 Eric JelenaMovistar Team+ 06:26
22 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team+ 07:04
23 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 07:16
24 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 07:51
25 Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 08:11
26 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 08:30
27 Nerlo AurelaWinspace+ 08:49
28 Allione MarineWinspace+ 08:55
29 Blanco Calbet YuraniLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 09:13
30 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:26
31 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:32
32 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team+ 09:40
33 Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09:45
34 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team+ 09:45
35 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 09:46
36 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team+ 10:00
37 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team+ 10:05
38 Albert Bosch AinaraMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 10:52
39 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 10:58
40 Mendez Melgarejo IreneEneicat-CM Team+ 10:59
41 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team+ 10:59
42 Abaidullina InnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 11:56
43 Caramelo AnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 11:56
44 Potapova FainaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 13:05
45 Londono Posada Angie MarianaAbadino+ 13:22
46 Normand AdèleEneicat-CM Team+ 13:33
47 Coutinho AliceAbadino+ 14:04
48 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 14:34
49 Huot MathildePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 15:10
50 Vega Gonzalez CarolinaAbadino+ 16:21
51 Trias Jordan MireiaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 17:57
52 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team+ 18:31
53 Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek+ 18:58
54 Roxo BeatrizCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera+ 19:33
55 Romance MartaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 20:13
56 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol+ 20:20
57 Primeau CamillePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 20:37
58 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 21:14
59 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team+ 22:15
60 Aubry JuliaWinspace+ 22:17
61 Gutierrez AriadnaFarto-BTC Women+ 23:00
62 Pereira BeatrizCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera+ 23:04
63 Moragas Molina HelenaCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera+ 26:21
64 Bernard FloraineWinspace+ 26:35
65 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team+ 27:29
66 Ruiz Sanchez IngridMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 27:57
67 Abgrall NoémieWinspace+ 29:25
68 Camino Arteaga OlatzAbadino+ 39:09
69 Delia Priatna AyustinaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 40:56
70 Velychko KaterynaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 45:55
71 Vasquez Amaya NataliaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 46:15
72 Arana NahiaAbadino+ 54:21
73 Pedrosa DianaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 54:38
74 Bosch Ballus LaiaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 54:40
75 Roland LucianaCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera+ 55:20
76 Svanholmer TusneldaFarto-BTC Women+ 01:08:49
77 De La Vega MariaCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera+ 01:10:11
DNF Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Morales Perez AlmudenaAbadino
DNF Murillo Nogales Maria ReyesAbadino
DNF Spirina AlinaAstana Dewi Women Team
DNF Mallo Domato CarmenFarto-BTC Women
DNF Mira Juarez Laura MariaFarto-BTC Women
DNF Prado AndreaFarto-BTC Women
DNF Vadillo Crespo EneritzLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Ovejero Lopez NataliaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team
DNF Huertas Pozo NataliaMatos Mobility - Flexaco
DNF Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
DNF Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
DNF Primeau PenelopePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
DNF Vaags ElizabethPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS 05:15:39
2 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol + 44
3 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:32
4 Holmgren IsabellaLidl-Trek + 02:38
5 Moors FleurLidl-Trek + 05:00
6 Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team + 07:03
7 Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:37
8 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 08:37
9 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 08:52
10 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 08:57
11 Albert Bosch AinaraMassi Baix Ter Women's Team + 09:44
12 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 09:51
13 Abaidullina InnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 10:48
14 Londono Posada Angie MarianaAbadino + 12:14
15 Normand AdèleEneicat-CM Team + 12:25
16 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team + 13:26
17 Huot MathildePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 14:02
18 Vega Gonzalez CarolinaAbadino + 15:13
19 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 17:23
20 Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek + 17:50
21 Roxo BeatrizCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera + 18:25
22 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 19:12
23 Pereira BeatrizCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera + 21:56
24 Moragas Molina HelenaCantabria Deporte - Rio Miera + 25:13
25 Bernard FloraineWinspace + 25:27
26 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team + 26:21
27 Camino Arteaga OlatzAbadino + 38:01
28 Vasquez Amaya NataliaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 45:07
29 Arana NahiaAbadino + 53:13
30 Bosch Ballus LaiaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team + 53:32
Pos Team Time
1 Lidl-Trek 15:46:14
2 Movistar Team + 26
3 Team Coop-Repsol + 03:04
4 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:26
5 UAE Development Team + 09:35
6 Winspace + 17:04
7 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 17:31
8 Eneicat-CM Team + 25:00
9 Astana Dewi Women Team + 31:03
10 Abadino + 41:06
11 Massi Baix Ter Women's Team + 46:19
12 + 51:02
13 Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera + 01:06:17

Information