France ITT-U23

National Championships, One-day race, 8th May 2024, France

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Decomble Maxime Groupama-FDJ Conti 25:3825
02 Cushway Maximilian Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 1015
03 Besnier Erwan Mayenne-VandB-Monbana + 1110
04 Blaise Arthur Decathlon AG2R La Mon. Dev. + 135
05 Isidore Noa Decathlon AG2R La Mon. Dev. + 243
06 Nilsson-Julien Oscar AVC Aix-en-Provence + 29
07 Laymond Maxime Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 33
08 Bisiaux Léo Decathlon AG2R La Mon. Dev. + 51
09 Thierry Pierre ARKEA-B&B HOTELS Dev. + 55
10 Dupé Mathieu OCF Team Legend Wheels + 56
11 Izquierdo Clement AVC Aix-en-Provence + 56
12 Pouvreault Gregory Vendée U + 58
13 Lozouet Léandre ARKEA-B&B HOTELS Dev. + 01:03
14 Gillet Baptiste ARKEA-B&B HOTELS Dev. + 01:04
15 Maisonobe Sam Vendée U + 01:07
16 Fontaine Titouan Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:13
17 Jean Victor VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:17
18 Berg Gabriel Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:18
19 Morice Ludovic Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 01:20
20 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 01:23
21 Rondel Mathys Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:24
22 Rouland Louis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS Dev. + 01:28
23 Rousset-Favier Nicolas CC Etupes + 01:36
24 Savioz Colin Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:36
25 Poletto Antoine UV Aube + 01:37
26 Lesueur Louka VC Rouen 76 + 01:39
27 Muller Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:42
28 Floch Prigent Tanguy Vendée U + 01:43
29 Gouery Armand C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 01:43
30 Adam Guillaume VC Rouen 76 + 01:48
31 Husni Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:55
32 Conor Paul UC Cholet 49 + 01:57
33 Jot Mateo VCU Schwenheim + 01:58
34 Coudert Nicolas Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 01:59
35 Guthmann Paul VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:01
36 Fayolle Jean-Loup ARKEA-B&B HOTELS Dev. + 02:07
37 Lambert-Wetzel Tom VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:09
38 Rambault Axel Guidon Chalettois + 02:10
39 Chouffe Lenny AC Bisontine + 02:13
40 Laurensot Edgar Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:13
41 Grisel Matys Lotto Dstny Dev. + 02:17
42 Plenel Jobard Elyes Paris Cycliste Olympique + 02:22
43 L'Hote Antoine Decathlon AG2R La Mon. Dev. + 02:23
44 Krier Romain VC Hettange Grande + 02:23
45 David Alexis AC Bisontine + 02:27
46 Guerinel Mathis Paris Cycliste Olympique + 02:30
47 Darmigny Tom CC Etupes + 02:32
48 Salvadori Axel VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:35
49 Du Mouza Quentin C´Chartres Cyclisme + 02:36
50 Choblet Pierre VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:36
51 Fofonov Artem Astana Qazaqstan Dev. + 02:43
52 Mainguenaud Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:49
53 Deus Alexis OCF Team Legend Wheels + 02:56
54 Gabriel Timothé VCU Schwenheim + 02:57
55 Pancé Octave UC Cholet 49 + 02:59
56 Genette Edouard AC Bisontine + 03:00
57 Augé Ronan Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:03
58 Mortier Thibaut AC Bisontine + 03:06
59 Jacquemin Theo Guidon Chalettois + 03:09
60 Perrot Léopold Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss + 03:23
61 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 03:30
62 Boulain Louison Guidon Chalettois + 03:46
63 Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development + 03:50
64 Blois Antoine Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau + 04:06
65 Millat Adrien Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 04:10
66 Bodrogi Valentin - + 04:33
67 Dupin Mathieu Stade Montois Cyclisme + 05:18
DNS Clef Antoine Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau

Information