CN France ITT-U23 - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti 24:0225
02 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 1115
03 Thierry Pierre Team Arkéa-Samsic + 1110
04 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 225
05 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 433
06 Marais Benjamin Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 43
07 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 47
08 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 55
09 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 58
10 Rousset-Favier Nicolas Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 01:02
11 Huck Léandre ESEG Douai + 01:16
12 Couture Cyril Occitane CF + 01:23
13 Dujardin Julien USSA Pavilly Barentin + 01:26
14 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:26
15 Maire Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:28
16 Costiou Ewen Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:30
17 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 01:36
18 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 01:42
19 Ribeiro da Cruz Mathias Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:43
20 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:43
21 Souchon Antonin Océane Top 16 + 01:51
22 Petit Clement VC Rouen 76 + 01:53
23 Guernalec Victor Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 02:00
24 Carreau Dorian Pau Vélo 64 + 02:02
25 Warmerdam Max GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:03
26 Duc Maxence Guidon Chalettois + 02:09
27 Meyer Arthur Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 02:11
28 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:12
29 De Vincenzi Luca Pau Vélo 64 + 02:14
30 Drapier Lukas Occitane CF + 02:14
31 Bohal Victor Laval Cyclisme 53 + 02:15
32 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 02:18
33 Chatila Brunotte Antonin VCU Schwenheim + 02:22
34 Pommelet Hugo AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02:22
35 Le Boetez Clement Océane Top 16 + 02:27
36 Poletto Antoine Guidon Chalettois + 02:27
37 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 02:28
38 Muller Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:30
39 Lajaunias Valerian Océane Top 16 + 02:32
40 Jacquemin Theo VC Rouen 76 + 02:33
41 Brunet Dunand Jules VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:34
42 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:36
43 Martin Louison Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:37
44 Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:38
45 Husni Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:39
46 Le Page Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling + 02:42
47 Veistroffer Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:42
48 Laymond Maxime CR4C Roanne + 02:46
49 Fontenay Nathan AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02:46
50 Besnier Erwan UC Cholet 49 + 02:56
51 Arnould Flavien VCU Schwenheim + 02:56
52 Piron Mathias Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 02:56
53 Jot Hugo CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:56
54 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 02:57
55 Thirotel Hugo VCU Schwenheim + 03:02
56 Millat Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 03:03
57 Glon Gaëlig WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 03:04
58 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 03:07
59 Chatelon Jules Madinina Bikers + 03:07
60 Beaune Mavric USSA Pavilly Barentin + 03:08
61 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 03:24
62 Monge Cédric AVC Aix-en-Provence + 03:26
63 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 03:29
64 Bodrogi Valentin - + 03:42
65 Perleaux Dorian Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 04:04
66 Rouxel Gauthier Cross Team Legendre + 04:07
67 Chouffe Lenny AC Bisontine + 04:26
68 Jouannin Thomas Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 05:25
DNS Baran Simon CC Etupes
DNF Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com

Information