Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
France RR-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 24th August 2018, France
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Molin-Pradel
Alex
A.C.Bisontine
Devaux
Thomas
Lebreton
Jacques
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Brun
Hugo
Grolleau
Quentin
Schmitz
Ivan
AG2R La Mondiale
Prodhomme
Nicolas
Baqué-Ideus-BH Team
Bordes
Cyril
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
Rio
Maxime
C.A.Castelsarrasin
Malbreil
Romain
C.C.Etupes
Delacroix
Théo
Pfrimmer
Arnaud
Simon
Quentin
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
Havot
Sébastien
Nonnez
Théo
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
Eloy
Maxime
CG Orléans-Loiret
Durpaix
Matthieu
Le Monnier De Gouville
Guy
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
Jullien
Anthony
Montauban
Jérémy
Raugel
Antoine
Verger
Simon
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Poisson
Damien
Renard
Alexis
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Amand
Manuel
Bridier
Sonny
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Meyer
Robin
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
Garand
Marceau
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
Houcke
Killyan
Vandermeersch
Émilien
Watrelot
Jean-Lou
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Jarnet
Maxime
Richard
Louis
Entente 64
Lalba
Clément
Entente Outre Mer
Ville
Corentin
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
Avoine
Kévin
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Barthe
Cyril
Groupama - FDJ
Brunel
Alexys
Davy
Clément
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Bouchet
Axel
Troy
Arthur
Guidon Chalettois
Batista
Camille
Dessimiroff
Thibaud
Le Gall
Tom
Toulouse
Nicolas
Ind-France
Bolot
Simon
Laval Cyclisme 53
Pasturel
Maxime
Lescar V.S
Lagnet
Gari
Lavigne
Baptiste
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
Matonti
Théo
Océane Top 16
Bellicaud
Jérémy
Diligeart
Alexis
Lapierre
Louis
POC Côte de Lumière
Dubois
Corentin
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
Debeaumarché
Nicolas
Louvet
Louis
Rigollot
Mathieu
Souton
Julien
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Guégan
Maël
Lagrée
Adrien
Malle
Nicolas
Tesson
Jason
St. Michel - Auber 93
Guinet
Dylan
Maldonado
Dylan
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
Jamot
Julien
Team Christian Magimel
Acosta
Thomas
Team Cycliste Azuréen
Defaye
Jérémy
Team Cycliste Perigord 24
Boissière
Antonin
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Guernalec
Thibault
Team Macadam’s Cowboys
Lance
Gautier
Team Pays de Dinan
Boileau
Alan
Le Cam
Brendan
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
Madorre
Thibaut
Ortillon
Valentin
Valette
Pierre
Team Remy Meder Haguenau
Chaudey
Gautier
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896
Arnoult
Floryan
U.C.Alreene
Guenneugues
Erwann
U.C.Cholet 49
Becret
Geoffrey
Boisset
Thibault
U.C.Monaco
Bonnefoix
Edouard
U.C.Nantes Atlantique
Danès
Léo
UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
Delbove
Jordan
Gazut
Damien
Heymans
Florian
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
Pastot
Vincent
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
Couanon
Jonathan
Delettre
Alexandre
Narbonne-Zuccarelli
Axel
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
Boivin
Maël
Henrio
Ewen
V.C.Rouen 76
Anti
Enzo
Louvel
Matis
Nicolas
Théo
Rondeau
Fabien
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
Bezza
Quentin
Combes
Simon
Deschatres
Martin
Hager
Célestin
V.S.Valletais
Ardouin
Tom
Jousseaume
Alan
Vendée U
Bernard
Enzo
Ferron
Valentin
Fournier
Quentin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Chevalier
Maxime
Turgis
Tanguy
VS Chartres
Quillet
Téo