Tour de Wallonie - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo 04:07:1920
02 Stan Dewulf AG2R Citroën Team + 0110
03 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 135
04 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 13
05 Pascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo-Visma + 13
06 Maxim Van Gils Lotto Soudal + 17
07 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 25
08 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 25
09 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 25
10 Amaury Capiot Arkéa-Samsic + 25
11 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 25
12 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 25
13 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka NextHash + 25
14 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 25
15 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 25
16 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo + 25
17 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 25
18 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team + 25
19 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon + 25
20 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 25
21 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team + 25
22 Arjen Livyns Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 25
23 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team + 25
24 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25
25 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 25
26 Matteo Fabbro BORA-hansgrohe + 25
27 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team + 25
28 Eliot Lietaer B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 25
29 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 25
30 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 25
31 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 25
32 André Carvalho Cofidis + 25
33 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 25
34 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25
35 Patrick Gamper BORA-hansgrohe + 01:26
36 Timo Roosen Jumbo-Visma + 01:26
37 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:26
38 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 01:26
39 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:30
40 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 01:31
41 Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:31
42 Remy Mertz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:31
43 Cesare Benedetti BORA-hansgrohe + 01:31
44 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma + 01:31
45 Lawrence Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 01:31
46 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 01:31
47 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 01:31
48 Dries van Gestel Team TotalEnergies + 01:31
49 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:31
50 Jens Keukeleire EF Education-NIPPO + 01:31
51 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:31
52 William Barta EF Education-NIPPO + 02:33
53 Jesper Hansen Riwal Cycling Team + 03:39
54 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:27
55 Logan Owen EF Education-NIPPO + 04:27
56 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:27
57 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 07:02
58 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 07:02
59 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 07:02
60 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma + 07:02
61 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 07:02
62 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 07:02
63 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07:02
64 Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 07:02
65 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:49
66 Fabien Grellier Team TotalEnergies + 10:24
67 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:24
68 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 10:50
69 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:20
70 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:20
71 Christophe Noppe Arkéa-Samsic + 11:20
72 Tom Bohli Cofidis + 11:20
73 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka NextHash + 11:20
74 Gijs Van Hoecke AG2R Citroën Team + 11:20
75 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:20
76 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:20
77 Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 11:20
78 Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11:20
79 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:20
80 Pim Ronhaar Baloise Trek Lions + 11:20
81 Alexis Gougeard AG2R Citroën Team + 11:20
82 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 11:20
83 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:20
84 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 11:20
85 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11:20
86 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 11:20
87 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 11:20
88 Baptiste Planckaert Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 11:20
89 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:20
90 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 13:30
91 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:30
92 Michael Schwarzmann BORA-hansgrohe + 13:47
93 Niccolo Bonifazio Team TotalEnergies + 13:48
94 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates + 13:50
95 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:46
96 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:46
97 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 16:46
98 Lars Van Der Haar Baloise Trek Lions + 16:46
99 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 16:46
100 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 16:46
101 Niki Terpstra Team TotalEnergies + 16:46
102 Diogo Barbosa Hagens Berman Axeon + 16:46
103 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 16:46
104 Matthew Riccitello Hagens Berman Axeon + 16:46
105 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 16:46
106 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 16:46
107 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16:46
108 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 16:46
109 Marc Sarreau AG2R Citroën Team + 16:46
110 Donavan Grondin Arkéa-Samsic + 16:46
111 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:46
112 Bram Welten Arkéa-Samsic + 16:46
113 Daan Marien Baloise Trek Lions + 16:46
114 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16:46
115 Toon Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 16:46
116 Nicola Bagioli B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 16:46
117 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 16:46
118 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education-NIPPO + 16:46
119 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 16:46
120 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:46
121 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 16:46
122 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:46
123 Josef Cerný Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:46
124 Andreas Schillinger BORA-hansgrohe + 16:46
125 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 16:46
126 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:56
127 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo-Visma + 17:00
128 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 18:55
129 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 18:55
130 Adrien Petit Team TotalEnergies + 18:55
131 Julien Morice B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 18:55
132 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 18:55
133 Alan Riou Arkéa-Samsic + 18:55
134 Christopher Lawless Team TotalEnergies + 18:55
135 Norman Vahtra Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:55
136 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 18:55
137 Julius Van Den Berg EF Education-NIPPO + 18:55
138 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 18:55
139 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 18:55
140 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 20:07
141 Timothy Dupont Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:07
142 Elmar Reinders Riwal Cycling Team + 20:07
143 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 20:07
144 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Cycling Team + 20:07
145 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Cycling Team + 20:07
146 Jakob Egholm Trek-Segafredo + 20:07
147 Fumiyuki Beppu EF Education-NIPPO + 20:07
148 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 20:07
149 Kevin Van Melsen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 20:07
150 Yentl Bekaert Baloise Trek Lions + 20:07
151 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20:07
152 Erik Baska BORA-hansgrohe + 20:07
153 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20:07
154 Jens Reynders Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 20:07
155 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 20:07
156 Rüdiger Selig BORA-hansgrohe + 20:07
157 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 20:07
158 Sacha Modolo Alpecin-Fenix + 20:07
159 Michael Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon + 20:53
160 Lucas Bourgoyne Hagens Berman Axeon + 29:00
DNF Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ
DNF Jarrad Drizners Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Christoph Pfingsten Jumbo-Visma
DNF Alfdan De Decker Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Matteo Pelucchi Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF Andreas Stokbro Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF Harry Tanfield Team Qhubeka NextHash
Pos Rider Team Time
01 33 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo 11:03:27
02 10 Stan Dewulf AG2R Citroën Team + 03
03 25 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 19
04 42 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 23
05 102 Pascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo-Visma + 23
06 1 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 26
07 68 Maxim Van Gils Lotto Soudal + 27
08 - Amaury Capiot Arkéa-Samsic + 31
09 1 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 32
10 1 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo + 32
11 59 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 33
12 42 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 34
13 12 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35
14 13 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team + 35
15 16 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
16 25 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
17 30 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team + 35
18 32 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon + 35
19 37 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 35
20 48 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka NextHash + 35
21 42 Eliot Lietaer B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 35
22 64 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 35
23 54 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
24 55 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team + 35
25 66 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 35
26 54 André Carvalho Cofidis + 35
27 55 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 35
28 69 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 35
29 71 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team + 35
30 75 Arjen Livyns Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35
31 77 Matteo Fabbro BORA-hansgrohe + 35
32 82 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 35
33 79 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 35
34 82 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 35
35 26 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 01:32
36 3 Timo Roosen Jumbo-Visma + 01:36
37 53 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:36
38 77 Patrick Gamper BORA-hansgrohe + 01:36
39 20 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:40
40 20 Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:41
41 17 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 01:41
42 13 Jens Keukeleire EF Education-NIPPO + 01:41
43 3 Lawrence Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 01:41
44 16 Cesare Benedetti BORA-hansgrohe + 01:41
45 19 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:41
46 32 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma + 01:41
47 42 Remy Mertz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:41
48 51 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 01:41
49 49 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 01:41
50 38 William Barta EF Education-NIPPO + 02:43
51 15 Jesper Hansen Riwal Cycling Team + 03:49
52 20 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:32
53 39 Logan Owen EF Education-NIPPO + 04:35
54 52 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:37
55 52 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 07:06
56 17 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 07:12
57 24 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07:12
58 29 Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 07:12
59 35 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 07:12
60 70 Dries van Gestel Team TotalEnergies + 07:22
61 74 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:22
62 62 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma + 10:30
63 10 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:34
64 46 Fabien Grellier Team TotalEnergies + 10:34
65 61 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 10:56
66 61 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 10:56
67 18 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 11:00
68 64 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:24
69 62 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:25
70 55 Baptiste Planckaert Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 11:29
71 48 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11:30
72 37 Christophe Noppe Arkéa-Samsic + 11:30
73 28 Tom Bohli Cofidis + 11:30
74 22 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:30
75 13 Gijs Van Hoecke AG2R Citroën Team + 11:30
76 21 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 11:30
77 8 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:30
78 6 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 11:30
79 3 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 11:30
80 15 Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 11:30
81 22 Alexis Gougeard AG2R Citroën Team + 11:30
82 20 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:30
83 28 Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11:30
84 44 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:13
85 46 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 13:35
86 42 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:40
87 26 Michael Schwarzmann BORA-hansgrohe + 13:57
88 50 Niccolo Bonifazio Team TotalEnergies + 13:58
89 36 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 15:01
90 84 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 16:50
91 40 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 16:54
92 79 Toon Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 16:54
93 76 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:55
94 73 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 16:56
95 73 Marc Sarreau AG2R Citroën Team + 16:56
96 78 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 16:56
97 95 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:56
98 62 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:56
99 62 Bram Welten Arkéa-Samsic + 16:56
100 57 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 16:56
101 44 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 16:56
102 43 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:56
103 20 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 16:56
104 19 Nicola Bagioli B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 16:56
105 12 Diogo Barbosa Hagens Berman Axeon + 16:56
106 14 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16:56
107 6 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:56
108 12 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16:56
109 5 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 16:56
110 3 Niki Terpstra Team TotalEnergies + 16:56
111 110 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo-Visma + 17:00
112 26 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka NextHash + 17:11
113 28 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:12
114 98 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 19:04
115 73 Norman Vahtra Israel Start-Up Nation + 19:05
116 49 Christopher Lawless Team TotalEnergies + 19:05
117 43 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 19:05
118 9 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 19:05
119 2 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 19:40
120 94 Timothy Dupont Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:17
121 63 Elmar Reinders Riwal Cycling Team + 20:17
122 74 Sacha Modolo Alpecin-Fenix + 20:17
123 58 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Cycling Team + 20:17
124 53 Jens Reynders Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 20:17
125 41 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 20:17
126 5 Adrien Petit Team TotalEnergies + 20:29
127 23 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:40
128 24 Pim Ronhaar Baloise Trek Lions + 20:40
129 11 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 21:12
130 7 Julien Morice B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 21:24
131 12 Kevin Van Melsen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:32
132 10 Rüdiger Selig BORA-hansgrohe + 21:47
133 1 Lars Van Der Haar Baloise Trek Lions + 22:37
134 3 Donavan Grondin Arkéa-Samsic + 22:37
135 1 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education-NIPPO + 22:37
136 1 Matthew Riccitello Hagens Berman Axeon + 22:37
137 7 Daan Marien Baloise Trek Lions + 23:38
138 8 Andreas Schillinger BORA-hansgrohe + 23:53
139 24 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates + 24:39
140 11 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 24:46
141 5 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 24:46
142 5 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:53
143 2 Alan Riou Arkéa-Samsic + 25:47
144 11 Erik Baska BORA-hansgrohe + 25:58
145 6 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Cycling Team + 25:58
146 5 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 26:06
147 10 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 26:06
148 11 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 26:34
149 9 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 26:57
150 8 Michael Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon + 27:45
151 3 Julius Van Den Berg EF Education-NIPPO + 28:11
152 13 Josef Cerný Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28:46
153 - Yentl Bekaert Baloise Trek Lions + 29:27
154 1 Fumiyuki Beppu EF Education-NIPPO + 29:27
155 1 Jakob Egholm Trek-Segafredo + 29:27
156 2 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 29:27
157 1 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 29:27
158 4 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30:26
159 5 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31:06
160 17 Lucas Bourgoyne Hagens Berman Axeon + 35:52
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo 11:03:27
02 Stan Dewulf AG2R Citroën Team + 03
03 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 19
04 Maxim Van Gils Lotto Soudal + 27
05 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo + 32
06 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 34
07 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
08 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon + 35
09 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
10 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 35
11 André Carvalho Cofidis + 35
12 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 35
13 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 35
14 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 01:41
15 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma + 01:41
16 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:37
17 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma + 10:30
18 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:34
19 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 10:56
20 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11:30
21 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:30
22 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:30
23 Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 11:30
24 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 13:35
25 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:55
26 Diogo Barbosa Hagens Berman Axeon + 16:56
27 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16:56
28 Jens Reynders Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 20:17
29 Pim Ronhaar Baloise Trek Lions + 20:40
30 Donavan Grondin Arkéa-Samsic + 22:37
31 Matthew Riccitello Hagens Berman Axeon + 22:37
32 Daan Marien Baloise Trek Lions + 23:38
33 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 26:57
34 Michael Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon + 27:45
35 Yentl Bekaert Baloise Trek Lions + 29:27
36 Jakob Egholm Trek-Segafredo + 29:27
37 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30:26
38 Lucas Bourgoyne Hagens Berman Axeon + 35:52
Pos Team Time
01 Trek-Segafredo 33:11:41
02 AG2R Citroën Team + 01
03 Cofidis + 13
04 Lotto Soudal + 17
05 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 25
06 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:31
07 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:31
08 Jumbo-Visma + 02:20
09 BORA-hansgrohe + 02:32
10 Riwal Cycling Team + 03:39
11 Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:15
12 EF Education-NIPPO + 07:41
13 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 08:07
14 Groupama-FDJ + 08:08
15 UAE Team Emirates + 13:39
16 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:46
17 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 21:19
18 Tarteletto - Isorex + 21:54
19 B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 22:15
20 Alpecin-Fenix + 23:16
21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23:16
22 Team TotalEnergies + 24:53
23 Arkéa-Samsic + 27:41
24 Hagens Berman Axeon + 33:07
25 Baloise Trek Lions + 56:25
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 22nd July
Where Plombières -> Érezée
What 3rd stage
Distance 179.9 km
Other
Embed Results