Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de Wallonie

2020 | https://www.trworg.be/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 17:48:51200
02 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 20150
03 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 25125
04 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26100
05 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 2785
06 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 2770
07 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 2760
08 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 3050
09 Romain Hardy Team Arkea-Samsic + 3140
10 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 3235
11 Loic Vliegen Circus-Wanty Gobert + 3230
12 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Securitas Cycling + 3225
13 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 3220
14 Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman - Axeon + 3215
15 Franck Bonnamour Team Arkea-Samsic + 3210
16 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 325
17 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 325
18 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 325
19 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 325
20 Baptiste Planckaert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 325
21 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 325
22 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 325
23 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 395
24 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 545
25 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 585
26 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 01:055
27 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 01:275
28 Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 01:315
29 James Fouche Hagens Berman - Axeon + 01:505
30 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:515
31 Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ + 02:113
32 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 02:183
33 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:513
34 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 02:513
35 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 03:263
36 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:303
37 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 03:553
38 Andre Carvalho Hagens Berman - Axeon + 03:553
39 Jarrad Drizners Hagens Berman - Axeon + 03:553
40 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 03:553
41 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 04:03
42 Andreas Kron Riwal Securitas Cycling + 04:13
43 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:34
44 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:57
45 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:57
46 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 05:09
47 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 05:19
48 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:24
49 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:24
50 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:25
51 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 05:38
52 August Jensen Riwal Securitas Cycling + 06:41
53 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:41
54 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06:56
55 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07:11
56 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 07:30
57 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:41
58 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 08:05
59 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 09:25
60 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 09:36
61 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 09:45
62 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 09:45
63 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:50
64 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 10:33
65 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10:46
66 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 10:46
67 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10:46
68 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 11:11
69 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 11:22
70 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 11:39
71 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkea-Samsic + 11:41
72 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:52
73 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 13:35
74 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 13:41
75 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 13:50
76 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 14:42
77 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 15:48
78 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 15:49
79 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 15:57
80 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 16:49
81 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 17:00
82 Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix + 17:09
83 Manuel Penalver Burgos-BH + 18:20
84 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 18:20
85 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 18:56
86 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 19:00
87 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 19:20
88 Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers + 19:26
89 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 19:30
90 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 19:30
91 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 19:49
92 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 20:09
93 Josef Černý CCC Team + 20:31
94 Cole Davis Hagens Berman - Axeon + 20:52
95 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 21:15
96 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22:16
97 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 22:29
98 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 22:37
99 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 22:41
100 Jonas Van Genechten B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 22:56
101 Angel Fuentes Burgos-BH + 23:38
102 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:47
103 Kevin Van Melsen Circus-Wanty Gobert + 24:48
104 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 24:49
105 Christoffer Lisson Riwal Securitas Cycling + 24:57
106 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 25:28
107 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren + 25:58
108 Michael Carbel NTT Pro Cycling Team + 26:05
109 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 26:30
110 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 26:41
111 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 26:41
112 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 27:56
113 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 28:57
114 Mark Cavendish Bahrain-McLaren + 29:40
115 Jens Reynders Hagens Berman - Axeon + 31:52
116 Michael Van Staeyen Tarteletto - Isorex + 33:16
117 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 33:53
118 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 34:03
119 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 34:27
120 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 35:26
121 Tom Paquot Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 36:49
122 Ludwig De Winter Circus-Wanty Gobert + 42:42
123 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 46:24
DNF Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Roy Jans Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH
DNF Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team
DNF Timothy Dupont Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Jakob Egholm Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal
DNF Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Arvid De Kleijn Riwal Securitas Cycling
DNF Lucas Eriksson Riwal Securitas Cycling
DNF Piotr Havik Riwal Securitas Cycling
DNF Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Donavan Grondin Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Yentl Bekaert Telenet - Fidea Lions
DNF Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie
DNF Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie
Information
Nation Belgium
Date August 16-19
CAT 2.Pro