1 |
3 |
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
16:14:28 |
2 |
1 |
Wellens Tim
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 03 |
3 |
1 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 07 |
4 |
1 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
+ 09 |
5 |
1 |
Narvaez Jhonnatan
| 1997 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 13 |
6 |
1 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 13 |
7 |
5 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | Vital Concept |
+ 13 |
8 |
1 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 13 |
9 |
1 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 13 |
10 |
1 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 13 |
11 |
- |
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 13 |
12 |
2 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 13 |
13 |
- |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22 |
14 |
1 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 23 |
15 |
1 |
Adams Jens
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 23 |
16 |
- |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 23 |
17 |
- |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 23 |
18 |
6 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 23 |
19 |
- |
Madouas Valentin
| 1996 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 23 |
20 |
2 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 23 |
21 |
1 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 23 |
22 |
2 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 23 |
23 |
- |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 23 |
24 |
3 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 23 |
25 |
- |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 53 |
26 |
2 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Direct Energie |
+ 58 |
27 |
- |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:02 |
28 |
3 |
Doubey Fabien
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:12 |
29 |
6 |
Denifl Stefan
[*]
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:12 |
30 |
1 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:36 |
31 |
8 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:39 |
32 |
2 |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | Direct Energie |
+ 01:50 |
33 |
8 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 02:14 |
34 |
6 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 02:14 |
35 |
5 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 02:53 |
36 |
8 |
Morton Lachlan
| 1992 | Dimension Data |
+ 03:19 |
37 |
8 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 04:04 |
38 |
8 |
Dunbar Edward
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 04:09 |
39 |
3 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 04:15 |
40 |
8 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 04:21 |
41 |
8 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 04:21 |
42 |
6 |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Dimension Data |
+ 04:21 |
43 |
4 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 04:34 |
44 |
5 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 05:22 |
45 |
7 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 06:03 |
46 |
7 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 06:03 |
47 |
21 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 06:21 |
48 |
6 |
Waeytens Zico
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 06:39 |
49 |
6 |
Smit Willie
| 1992 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 06:45 |
50 |
5 |
O'Connor Ben
| 1995 | Dimension Data |
+ 07:37 |
51 |
5 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 07:43 |
52 |
5 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 07:52 |
53 |
5 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 08:08 |
54 |
7 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 08:26 |
55 |
17 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 08:46 |
56 |
6 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 09:05 |
57 |
20 |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 10:21 |
58 |
9 |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 10:45 |
59 |
1 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 11:05 |
60 |
8 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 11:22 |
61 |
2 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 12:41 |
62 |
3 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 13:17 |
63 |
12 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 13:22 |
64 |
4 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 13:23 |
65 |
3 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 13:43 |
66 |
2 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 15:10 |
67 |
9 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 16:34 |
68 |
15 |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 16:48 |
69 |
6 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 17:20 |
70 |
5 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 17:38 |
71 |
- |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 17:44 |
72 |
- |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 17:59 |
73 |
7 |
Chetout Loic
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 18:32 |
74 |
1 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 18:35 |
75 |
6 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
+ 19:03 |
76 |
6 |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 19:40 |
77 |
7 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 19:45 |
78 |
16 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 19:51 |
79 |
2 |
Asgreen Kasper
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 20:33 |
80 |
8 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 20:40 |
81 |
1 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 20:50 |
82 |
5 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 21:10 |
83 |
5 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 21:22 |
84 |
16 |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 21:32 |
85 |
6 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 21:52 |
86 |
7 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Direct Energie |
+ 22:09 |
87 |
5 |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data |
+ 22:23 |
88 |
2 |
Dougall Nicholas
| 1992 | Dimension Data |
+ 22:50 |
89 |
2 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 22:52 |
90 |
1 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 23:29 |
91 |
6 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 24:50 |
92 |
2 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 25:48 |
93 |
12 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 25:56 |
94 |
4 |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 26:25 |
95 |
8 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 26:41 |
96 |
- |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 26:47 |
97 |
11 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 26:50 |
98 |
5 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 26:54 |
99 |
14 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Energie |
+ 27:46 |
100 |
5 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 27:53 |
101 |
- |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 28:51 |
102 |
5 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Vital Concept |
+ 28:52 |
103 |
4 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 28:53 |
104 |
3 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 28:56 |
105 |
1 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 29:09 |
106 |
6 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 29:36 |
107 |
7 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | Vital Concept |
+ 30:37 |
108 |
9 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 30:43 |
109 |
- |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 31:04 |
110 |
- |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 31:13 |
111 |
5 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 32:07 |
112 |
15 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Energie |
+ 32:10 |
113 |
3 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 32:24 |
114 |
40 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 33:12 |
115 |
4 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 33:36 |
116 |
9 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 33:45 |
117 |
2 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 35:05 |
118 |
2 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 35:12 |
119 |
4 |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 35:28 |
120 |
1 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 35:40 |
121 |
1 |
Frison Frederik
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 36:42 |
122 |
4 |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 37:10 |
123 |
- |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Direct Energie |
+ 37:57 |
124 |
- |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 37:57 |
125 |
1 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 39:17 |
126 |
2 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 40:10 |
127 |
2 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 41:53 |
128 |
2 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 41:57 |
129 |
2 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 43:31 |
130 |
2 |
Wouters Sieben
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 43:31 |
131 |
2 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 50:31 |
132 |
2 |
Watson Calvin
| 1993 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 50:31 |