Team Katusha | |
---|---|
1 | Bodrogi László |
2 | Brutt Pavel |
3 | Eskov Nikita |
4 | Swift Ben |
5 | Petrov Evgeni |
6 | Mikhailov Gennady |
7 | Vantomme Maxime |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Clerc Aurelien |
12 | Dion Renaud |
13 | Gadret John |
14 | Mandri René |
15 | Pineau Cédric |
16 | Sonnery Blaise |
17 | Turpin Ludovic |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
21 | Caethoven Steven |
22 | Cusin Rémy |
23 | Huguet Yann |
24 | Bichot Freddy |
25 | Jalabert Nicolas |
26 | Ista Kevyn |
27 | Ravard Anthony |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
31 | Bonnaire Olivier |
32 | Bouyer Franck |
33 | Gautier Cyril |
34 | Jérôme Vincent |
35 | Le Floch Guillaume |
36 | Martias Rony |
37 | Sprick Matthieu |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Frank Mathias |
42 | Frei Thomas |
43 | Kohler Martin |
44 | Moos Alexandre |
45 | Stalder Florian |
46 | Wyss Danilo |
47 | Zberg Markus |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
51 | Buffaz Mickaël |
52 | El Fares Julien |
53 | Hary Maryan |
54 | Monier Damien |
55 | Sijmens Nico |
56 | Taaramäe Rein |
57 | Usov Alexandre |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
61 | Chérel Mikaël |
62 | Duval Aurelien |
63 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
64 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
65 | Offredo Yoann |
66 | Roux Anthony |
67 | Sulzberger Wesley |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
71 | De Waele Bert |
72 | Verheyen Geert |
73 | Scheirlinckx Bert |
74 | Gourgue Benjamin |
75 | Neirynck Kevin |
76 | Delfosse Sébastien |
77 | Amorison Frédéric |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
81 | Cornu Dominique |
82 | De Weert Kevin |
83 | Hulsmans Kevin |
84 | Samoilau Branislau |
85 | Devenyns Dries |
86 | Weylandt Wouter |
87 | Wynants Maarten |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
91 | Brandt Christophe |
92 | De Greef Francis |
93 | Stubbe Tom |
94 | Roelandts Jürgen |
95 | Vanendert Jelle |
96 | Kaisen Olivier |
97 | Gilbert Philippe |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
101 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
102 | Steensen André |
103 | Haedo Juan José |
104 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
105 | Mørkøv Michael |
106 | Kroon Karsten |
107 | Goss Matthew |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
111 | Hermans Ben |
112 | Bakelants Jan |
113 | Goddaert Kristof |
114 | De Gendt Thomas |
115 | De Ketele Kenny |
116 | Maes Nikolas |
117 | Coenen Johan |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
121 | Bozic Borut |
122 | Carrara Matteo |
123 | Hoogerland Johnny |
124 | Lagutin Sergey |
125 | Leukemans Björn |
126 | Marcato Marco |
127 | Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
131 | Zingle Romain |
132 | Kuyckx Jan |
133 | Vanlandschoot James |
134 | Habeaux Gregory |
135 | van Dijk Stefan |
136 | Criquielion Mathieu |
137 | Degand Thomas |