CN France ITT - 2020

Groupama-FDJ
1 Thomas, Benjamin
Cofidis
2 Rossetto, Stéphane
Natura4Ever-Roubaix
3 Antomarchi, Julien
St. Michel - Auber 93
4 Paillot, Yoann
Deceuninck-Quick Step
5 Cavagna, Remi
Groupama-FDJ
6 Roux, Anthony
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Bacon, Romain
Groupama-FDJ
8 Armirail, Bruno
Groupama-FDJ Conti
10 Davy, Clément
Arkéa-Samsic
11 Guernalec, Thibault
Total Direct Energie
12 Cabot, Jérémy
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
14 Le Bon, Johan
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
15 Degueurce, Joffrey
AG2R La Mondiale
17 Godon, Dorian
Arkéa-Samsic
18 Vachon, Florian
Total Direct Energie
19 Maître, Florian
Groupama-FDJ Conti
20 Page, Hugo
Natura4Ever-Roubaix
21 Leroux, Samuel
Groupama-FDJ
22 Brunel, Alexys
St. Michel - Auber 93
23 Bleier, Baptiste
Groupama-FDJ Conti
24 Penhoët, Paul
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
25 Benech, Pierre
Vendée U
26 Denis, Thomas
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
27 Boileau, Léo
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
28 Delphis, Thomas
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29 Carisey, Clément
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
30 Campistrous, Romain
C.C.Etupes
31 Aubert, Rémi
A.C.Bisontine
32 Bezza, Quentin
Normandie
33 Chan Tsin, Romain
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
34 Delaforge, Anthony
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
35 Quemere, Tao
SCO Dijon
37 Degrandcourt, Hadrien
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
38 Le Cam, Brendan
Team Pays de Dinan
41 Boulo, Matthieu
Guidon Chalettois
42 Martinez, Yannick
Team U Cube 17
43 Lamy, Julien
CR4C Roanne
44 Acosta, Thomas
WB-Fybolia Locminé
45 Aguillon, Tom
Sojasun espoir-ACNC
46 Dubois, Pierre-Emmanuel
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
47 Jolibert, Clément
Laval Cyclisme 53
48 Guillon, Célestin
Océane Top 16
49 Mainguenaud, Tom
Occitane CF
50 Troy, Arthur
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
51 Gressier, Maxime
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
52 Bravard, Guillaume
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
53 Bernard, Quentin
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
55 Secondo, Fabien
Bretagne
56 Schmidt, Fabien
Centre-Val de Loire
57 Wastiaux, Joey
Ile-de-France
58 Madorre, Thibaut
Occitanie
59 Laidlow, Sam
Martinique
61 Barket, Florian
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
62 Boileau, Alan
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
65 Toumire, Hugo
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
66 Havot, Sébastien
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
67 Chassagne, Thomas
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
68 Delcros, Clément
A.C.Bisontine
70 Combes, Simon
Normandie
71 Lebreton, Pierre
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
72 Dumont, Mathieu
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
73 Rolland, Loic
Arkéa-Samsic
74 Vauquelin, Kévin
SCO Dijon
75 Souton, Julien
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
76 Provost, Maximillien
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
77 Lesage, Corentin
Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
78 Patoux, Jérémy
Team Pays de Dinan
79 Le Piouffe, Nathan
Guidon Chalettois
80 Millon, Simon
Team U Cube 17
81 Peyencet, Gabriel
CR4C Roanne
82 Prunet, Antoine
WB-Fybolia Locminé
83 Haquin, Pierre
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
84 Guenneugues, Erwann
Vendée U
85 Pijourlet, Louis
AG2R La Mondiale
87 Verger, Simon
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
88 Lino, Julian
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
89 Guichard, Mickaël
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
90 Maire, Adrien
C.C.Etupes
91 Viennet, Emilien
A.C.Bisontine
92 Nocquet, Florian
Normandie
93 Petit, Clement
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
94 Hamon, Nicolas
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
95 Plusquellec, Yann
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
97 Richard, Louis
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
98 Poisson, Damien
Trek-Segafredo
99 Bernard, Julien