CN France RR - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Arnaud Démare FDJ 5:54:22
02 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis + 00
03 Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02
04 Pierre-Luc Périchon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 02
05 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis + 02
06 Kevin Ledanois Fortuneo-Oscaro + 02
07 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 02
08 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 02
09 Yoann Offredo Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 02
10 Damien Touzé HP BTP-Auber 93 + 02
11 Julien Simon Cofidis + 02
12 Quentin Pacher Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 02
13 Mickaël Delage FDJ + 02
14 Laurent Pichon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 05
15 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 05
16 Remi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors + 08
17 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 08
18 Maxime Bouet Fortuneo-Oscaro + 08
19 Fabien Grellier Direct Énergie + 08
20 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11
21 David Menut HP BTP-Auber 93 + 23
22 Erwann Corbel Fortuneo-Oscaro + 23
23 Steven Tronet Armée de terre + 23
24 Kévin Le Cunff HP BTP-Auber 93 + 23
25 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 23
26 Brice Feillu Fortuneo-Oscaro + 23
27 Jimmy Raibaud Armée de terre + 23
28 Anthony Roux FDJ + 23
29 Romain Combaud Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 28
30 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP-Auber 93 + 28
31 Adrien Petit Direct Énergie + 29
32 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Énergie + 29
33 Yohann Gène Direct Énergie + 38
34 Jérémy Bescond HP BTP-Auber 93 + 1:05
35 Yannis Yssaad Armée de terre + 1:05
36 Julien Morice Direct Énergie + 1:46
37 Jonathan Hivert Direct Énergie + 1:48
38 Alexandre Blain Madison - Genesis + 1:51
39 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 1:51
40 Pierre Moncorgé Memil Pro Cycling + 1:51
41 Yannick Martinez Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 1:51
42 Paul Ourselin Direct Énergie + 1:51
43 Felix Pouilly Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:51
44 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis + 1:51
45 Thierry Hupond Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 1:51
46 Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:51
47 Anthony Turgis Cofidis + 1:51
48 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 1:51
49 Francis Mourey Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:58
50 Bryan Nauleau Direct Énergie + 1:58
51 Guillaume Martin Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1:58
52 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1:58
53 Jeremy Maison FDJ + 1:58
54 Thomas Boudat Direct Énergie + 1:58
55 Bryan Coquard Direct Énergie + 3:09
56 Nicolas Baldo HP BTP-Auber 93 + 3:10
57 Justin Jules WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 3:46
58 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 3:53
59 Angelo Tulik Direct Énergie + 3:53
60 Florian Vachon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3:53
61 Thomas Voeckler Direct Énergie + 3:53
62 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 3:53
63 Romain Hardy Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3:53
64 Rudy Molard FDJ + 4:18
65 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 4:18
66 Kevin Reza FDJ + 4:18
67 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 4:18
68 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 4:18
69 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP-Auber 93 + 4:18
70 Elie Gesbert Fortuneo-Oscaro + 4:40
71 Kévin Lebreton Armée de terre + 4:40
72 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 4:40
73 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis + 4:40
74 Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 4:40
75 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 7:20
76 Pierre Gouault HP BTP-Auber 93 + 7:20
77 Perrig Quemeneur Direct Énergie + 7:20
78 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 7:20
79 Romain Cardis Direct Énergie + 7:20
80 Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo-Oscaro + 7:20
81 Alexandre Pichot Direct Énergie + 7:20
82 Fabien Doubey Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 7:20
83 Romain Feillu HP BTP-Auber 93 + 7:24
84 Clément Venturini Cofidis + 7:24
85 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 7:24
86 Fabien Canal Armée de terre + 7:24
87 Morgan Kneisky Armée de terre + 7:24
88 Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo-Oscaro + 7:24
89 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 7:24
90 Romain Sicard Direct Énergie + 7:24
91 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 7:24
92 Dorian Godon Cofidis + 7:24
93 Julien El Fares Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 7:24
94 Stephane Poulhies Armée de terre + 7:24
95 Jordan Levasseur Armée de terre + 7:43
DNF Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe Armée de terre
DNF Romain Campistrous Armée de terre
DNF Thibault Ferasse Armée de terre
DNF Damien Gaudin Armée de terre
DNF Yann Guyot Armée de terre
DNF Romain Le Roux Armée de terre
DNF Julien Loubet Armée de terre
DNF Jérôme Mainard Armée de terre
DNF Thomas Rostollan Armée de terre
DNF Benjamin Thomas Armée de terre
DNF Yoann Bagot Cofidis
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond Cofidis
DNF Loic Chetout Cofidis
DNF Nicolas Edet Cofidis
DNF Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis
DNF Benjamin Giraud Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Romain Lemarchand Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Maxime Gressier Development Team Sunweb
DNF Lilian Calmejane Direct Énergie
DNF Jérémy Cornu Direct Énergie
DNF Romain Guillemois Direct Énergie
DNF Tony Hurel Direct Énergie
DNF William Bonnet FDJ
DNF Arnaud Courteille FDJ
DNF Marc Fournier FDJ
DNF David Gaudu FDJ
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ
DNF Johan Le Bon FDJ
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ
DNF Cedric Pineau FDJ
DNF Jérémy Roy FDJ
DNF Marc Sarreau FDJ
DNF Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ
DNF Léo Vincent FDJ
DNF Maxime Daniel Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Arnold Jeannesson Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Julien Amadori Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Jérémy Cabot Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Dylan Kowalski Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Corentin Cherhal Novo Nordisk
DNF Romain Gioux Novo Nordisk
DNF Quentin Valognes Novo Nordisk
DNF Corentin Ermenault Team Wiggins
DNF Guillaume Levarlet Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Information
Nation France
Saint-Omer
Date 25th June
Distance 248 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results