Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CN Italy ITT-U23 | 2020

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Jonathan Milan Cycling Team Friuli 29:16
02 Andrea Piccolo Team Colpack - Ballan + 50
03 Antonio Tiberi Team Colpack - Ballan + 58
04 Samuele Rivi Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 59
05 Kevin Colleoni Biesse Arvedi + 1:01
06 Samuele Zoccarato Team Colpack - Ballan + 1:18
07 Marco Murgano Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 1:26
08 Matteo Carboni Biesse Arvedi + 1:29
09 Giovanni Aleotti Cycling Team Friuli + 1:31
10 Luca Coati Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 1:41
11 Filippo Conca Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:45
12 Lorenzo Visintainer General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 2:01
13 Sebastian Kajamini G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 2:01
14 Riccardo Tosin General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 2:01
15 Samuele Carpene Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 2:03
16 Gabriele Benedetti Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 2:06
17 Matteo Zurlo Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 2:10
18 Gidas Umbri Team Colpack - Ballan + 2:14
19 Federico Molini G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 2:15
20 Lorenzo Ginestra Aran Cucine Vejus + 2:25
21 Matteo Baseggio General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 2:37
22 Riccardo Carretta Cycling Team Friuli + 2:48
23 Matteo Fantoni Velo Racing Palazzago + 2:54
24 Simone Lucca Viris Vigevano + 3:00
25 Alessandro Marinozzi Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 3:01
26 Jacopo Pesenti Velo Racing Palazzago + 3:07
27 Pietro Aimonetto Cycling Team Friuli + 3:07
28 Andrea Barzotto Northwave - Cofiloc + 3:14
29 Achille Bertizzolo - + 3:20
30 Davide Ongaro Northwave - Cofiloc + 3:25
31 Francesco Parravano Aran Cucine Vejus + 3:28
32 Alessandro Nobetti Team Malmantile + 3:32
33 Marco Lolli Aran Cucine Vejus + 3:41
34 Luca Cibrario Development Guerciotti + 3:42
35 Tommaso Bazzica Team Malmantile + 3:42
36 Nicolo Di Bernardo Gaiaplast Bibanese + 3:46
37 Miki Scartezzini - + 3:49
38 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 4:07
39 Matteo Murlo - + 4:10
40 Fabio Di Guglielmo Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 4:11
41 Michele Businaro Pedale Scaligero + 4:17
42 Alex Raimondi Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 4:17
43 Bruno Asllani Team Malmantile + 4:20
44 Giovanni De Carlo Gaiaplast Bibanese + 4:21
45 Stefano Baffi Development Guerciotti + 4:25
46 Edoardo Martinelli Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 4:29
47 Enrico Franceschino Pedale Scaligero + 4:36
48 Davide Cattelan Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 4:55
49 Francesco Furlan Gaiaplast Bibanese + 4:57
50 Stefano Galimberti - + 5:04
51 Alessandro Migotto - + 5:10
52 Marco Granata Aran Cucine Vejus + 5:18
53 Lorenzo Cucchetti - + 5:22
54 Alessandro Danzi - + 6:01
55 Riccardo Dalla Pola Gaiaplast Bibanese + 6:07
56 Dario Salvadori Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita + 6:12
57 Giacomo Pegoraro - + 6:16
58 Edoardo Laino - + 6:46
59 Alessio Cremona - + 7:47
DNS Massimiliano Belloni -
DNS Ivo Malacarne -
DNS Matteo Sacchi -
DNS Filippo Baroncini Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNS Marco Grendene Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNS Tommaso Nencini G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
Information
Nations Italy
Date August 1st
Distance 25.6 km
CAT CN