01 |
Germani Lorenzo
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
04:13:31 | 50 |
02 |
Calzoni Walter
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 10 | 30 |
03 |
Ansaloni Emanuele
| 2000 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:31 | 20 |
04 |
Romele Alessandro
| 2003 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 01:39 | 15 |
05 |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 01:55 | 10 |
06 |
Busatto Francesco
| 2002 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:55 | 5 |
07 |
Buratti Nicolo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 01:55 | 3 |
08 |
De Pretto Davide
| 2002 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 01:55 | 3 |
09 |
Dapporto Davide
| 2001 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 | 1 |
10 |
Carpene Samuele
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:55 | 1 |
11 |
Meris Sergio
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 01:55 | |
12 |
Motti Alessandro
| 2000 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:55 | |
13 |
Carrò Simone
| 2000 | ASD Aries Cycling |
+ 01:55 | |
14 |
Villa Giacomo
| 2002 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 01:55 | |
15 |
Di Bernardo Nicolo
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 02:09 | |
16 |
Palomba Marco
| 2002 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 02:09 | |
17 |
Zecchin Michael
| 2001 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 02:09 | |
18 |
Garzi Fabio
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 02:09 | |
19 |
Petrelli Gabriele
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 02:20 | |
20 |
Parisini Nicolò
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 02:20 | |
21 |
Toneatti Davide
| 2001 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 02:20 | |
22 |
Ghigino Valter
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 02:20 | |
23 |
Montoli Andrea
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 02:23 | |
24 |
Vignato Davide
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 02:23 | |
25 |
Peschi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Team Malmantile |
+ 02:23 | |
26 |
Debiasi Andrea
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 02:23 | |
27 |
De Angeli Marco
| 2002 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 02:23 | |
28 |
Galimberti Francesco
| 2001 | Viris Vigevano |
+ 02:23 | |
29 |
Rizza Stefano
| 2001 | Parkpre Racing Team |
+ 02:23 | |
30 |
Palumbo Riccardo
| 2003 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 02:23 | |
31 |
Elipanni Lorenzo
| 2000 | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex |
+ 02:23 | |
32 |
Bagatin Christian
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 02:23 | |
33 |
Trevisol Marco
| 2000 | So.L.Me - Olmo |
+ 02:23 | |
34 |
Dati Tommaso
| 2002 | Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
+ 02:23 | |
35 |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 02:23 | |
36 |
Piras Andrea
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 02:33 | |
37 |
Gatti Andrea
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 02:33 | |
38 |
Guzzo Federico
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 02:40 | |
39 |
Perani Riccardo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 02:40 | |
40 |
Giani Leonardo
| 2000 | Overall Cycling Team |
+ 02:40 | |
41 |
Marabini Nicolo
| 2000 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 | |
42 |
Masciarelli Lorenzo
| 2003 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 03:47 | |
43 |
Cristoforetti Stefano
| 2000 | Trentino CT U-23 |
+ 03:47 | |
44 |
Minoia Sebastiano
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03:47 | |
45 |
Aquila Giuseppe
| 2003 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 03:47 | |
46 |
Fiaschi Matteo
| 2002 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 03:47 | |
47 |
Mosca Raffaele
| 2003 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 03:47 | |
48 |
Vanoni Filippo
| 2003 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:47 | |
49 |
Bruno Andrea Alfio
| 2003 | Parkpre Racing Team |
+ 03:47 | |
50 |
Galimberti Lorenzo
| 2001 | Viris Vigevano |
+ 03:47 | |
51 |
Pettiti Nicolo
| 2002 | Overall Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 | |
52 |
Oioli Manuel
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03:47 | |
53 |
Gianello Daniel
| 2002 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 | |
54 |
Raccagni Gabriele
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03:47 | |
55 |
Milesi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 03:47 | |
56 |
Bruttomesso Alberto
| 2003 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 03:47 | |
57 |
Nencini Tommaso
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 03:47 | |
58 |
Carpene Gianmarco
| 2003 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 03:47 | |
59 |
Chiarucci Andrea
| 2000 | ProGit Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 | |
60 |
Piganzoli Davide
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03:47 | |
61 |
Umbri Gidas
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 03:47 | |
62 |
Tarolla Matteo
| 2001 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
+ 03:47 | |
63 |
Crescioli Ludovico
| 2003 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 03:47 | |
64 |
Piccini Mattia
| 2003 | Team Malmantile |
+ 03:47 | |
65 |
Riva Paolo
| 2002 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 | |
66 |
D'Amato Andrea
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 03:47 | |
67 |
Acco Alessio
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 03:47 | |
68 |
Agostini Nicholas
| 2000 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
+ 03:47 | |
69 |
De Cassan Davide
| 2002 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 03:47 | |
70 |
Ressi Diego
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 03:47 | |
71 |
Gobbo Lorenzo
| 2002 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 03:47 | |
72 |
Rossi Nicola
| 2003 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 03:47 | |
73 |
Cordioli Gianluca
| 2001 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 03:47 | |
74 |
La Terra Pirre Samuele
| 2002 | So.L.Me - Olmo |
+ 03:47 | |
75 |
Baroni Alessandro
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 03:47 | |
76 |
Vettorel Marco
| 2001 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
+ 03:47 | |
77 |
Valerio Damiano
| 2002 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 03:47 | |
78 |
Pongiluppi Matteo
| 2000 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 03:47 | |
79 |
Pezzo Rosola Kevin
| 2002 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 | |
80 |
Bonaldo Kevin
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 03:47 | |
81 |
Nessler Martin
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 03:47 | |
82 |
Ceolin Federico
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 03:47 | |
83 |
Di Silvestro Jacopo
| 2002 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 03:47 | |
84 |
Guasco Mattia
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 04:14 | |
85 |
Sandri Edoardo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 04:14 | |
86 |
Furlan Francesco
| 2001 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
+ 04:14 | |
87 |
Cretti Luca
| 2001 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 04:14 | |
88 |
Alleva Edoardo
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 04:14 | |
89 |
Bergagna Tommaso
| 2001 | Pedale Scaligero |
+ 04:37 | |
90 |
De Totto Andrea
| 2000 | Trentino CT U-23 |
+ 04:37 | |
91 |
Biancalani Andrea
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 04:37 | |
92 |
Pellicari Matteo
| 2001 | ASD Aries Cycling |
+ 04:37 | |
93 |
Salvalaggio Giacomo
| 2001 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 04:37 | |
94 |
Sasso Matteo
| 2000 | Overall Cycling Team |
+ 04:37 | |
95 |
Cattelan Davide
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 04:37 | |
96 |
Bottaro Roberto
| 2002 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 04:37 | |
97 |
Cantoni Andrea
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 04:37 | |
98 |
Arzilli Gabriele
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 04:37 | |
99 |
Domenicali Matteo
| 2000 | Cablotech Biotraining Team |
+ 05:19 | |
DNS |
Rizzi Mirko
| 2003 | - |
| |
DNS |
Parravano Francesco
| 2000 | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex |
| |
DNS |
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Cisari Alessandro
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Foschini Giacomo
| 2002 | - |
| |
DNF |
Puricelli Gabriele
| 2003 | - |
| |
DNF |
Raviola Mirco
| 2002 | - |
| |
DNF |
Rizzi Gabriele
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Rondini Tommaso
| 2003 | - |
| |
DNF |
Tocchio Ferdinando
| 2002 | - |
| |
DNF |
Di Nella Giannicola
| 2001 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
| |
DNF |
Rufo Dino
| 2001 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
| |
DNF |
Colosio Lino
| 2003 | Arvedi Cycling ASD |
| |
DNF |
Galli Niccolo
| 2002 | Arvedi Cycling ASD |
| |
DNF |
Pinazzi Mattia
| 2001 | Arvedi Cycling ASD |
| |
DNF |
Colombo Marco
| 2001 | ASD Aries Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Caferri Marco
| 2003 | ASD Cattoli Andrea |
| |
DNF |
Lenti Luca
| 2001 | ASD Cattoli Andrea |
| |
DNF |
Magnani Andrea
| 2000 | ASD Cattoli Andrea |
| |
DNF |
Impellizzeri Simone
| 2001 | ASD Garlaschese |
| |
DNF |
Quadrelli Marco
| 2003 | B.C.2000 Borgomanero U19 |
| |
DNF |
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Lovera Matteo
| 2003 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Bonelli Alessio
| 2001 | Biesse-Carrera |
| |
DNF |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
| 2000 | Biesse-Carrera |
| |
DNF |
Cassol Daniel
| 2002 | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex |
| |
DNF |
Sperandio Matteo
| 2003 | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex |
| |
DNF |
Tagliapietra Edoardo
| 2003 | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex |
| |
DNF |
Tovazzi Elia
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
| |
DNF |
Ferrari Pietro
| 2001 | Ciclistica Rostese |
| |
DNF |
Laino Edoardo
| 2001 | Ciclistica Rostese |
| |
DNF |
Mengozzi Paolo
| 2002 | Ciclistica Rostese |
| |
DNF |
Rosa Tommaso
| 2000 | Ciclistica Rostese |
| |
DNF |
Olivo Bryan
| 2003 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
| |
DNF |
Crosara Alessio
| 2002 | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
| |
DNF |
Ferro Matteo
| 2000 | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
| |
DNF |
Presti Andreas
| 2001 | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
| |
DNF |
Roberti Luca
| 2000 | D'Amico UM Tools |
| |
DNF |
Coltelli Edoardo
| 2003 | Etruria Team Sestese |
| |
DNF |
Panichi Thomas
| 2003 | Etruria Team Sestese |
| |
DNF |
Bortolotto Davide
| 2002 | G.C.Sissio Team |
| |
DNF |
Bonanni Christian
| 2000 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Lunardelli Yuri
| 2001 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Polese Ivano
| 2002 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Tomasoni Riccardo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
| |
DNF |
Pinardi Davide
| 2001 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Anselmi Daniele
| 2003 | Lan Service - Gran Monferrato |
| |
DNF |
Calipa Nicholas
| 2002 | Lan Service - Gran Monferrato |
| |
DNF |
Daniel Tommaso
| 2003 | Lan Service - Gran Monferrato |
| |
DNF |
Florian Fabio
| 2003 | Lan Service - Gran Monferrato |
| |
DNF |
Spinelli Nicholas
| 2000 | Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
| |
DNF |
Butteroni Gregorio
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
| |
DNF |
Carollo Francesco
| 2000 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
| |
DNF |
Antonetti Aronne
| 2002 | Overall Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Coloberti Gabriele
| 2002 | Overall Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Zanni Luca
| 2003 | Overall Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Troia Ivan
| 2000 | Parkpre Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Gazzola Giovanni
| 2002 | Pedale Scaligero |
| |
DNF |
Spadini Enrico
| 2000 | Pedale Scaligero |
| |
DNF |
Ciafardini Niccolo
| 2001 | Polisportiva Tripetetolo |
| |
DNF |
Fabbri Giulio
| 2000 | Polisportiva Tripetetolo |
| |
DNF |
Binetti Francesco
| 2001 | ProGit Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Bordoli Nicola
| 2001 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
| |
DNF |
Comin Maicol
| 2002 | So.L.Me - Olmo |
| |
DNF |
Ponti Nicolo
| 2003 | Speeder Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Persico Davide
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
| |
DNF |
Bazzica Tommaso
| 2001 | Team Malmantile |
| |
DNF |
Calovi Matteo
| 2002 | Trentino CT U-23 |
| |
DNF |
Spada Nicolo
| 2002 | Trentino CT U-23 |
| |
DNF |
Cao Marco
| 2002 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
| |
DNF |
Cazzola Giacomo
| 2002 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
| |
DNF |
Ceriani Marco
| 2002 | U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
| |
DNF |
Aldegheri Davide
| 2000 | V.C.Mendrisio |
| |
DNF |
Botta Matteo
| 2003 | V.C.Mendrisio |
| |
DNF |
Vergobbi Francesco
| 2002 | V.C.Mendrisio |
| |
DNF |
Berzi Andrea
| 2000 | Viris Vigevano |
| |
DNF |
Oppici Mattia
| 2000 | Viris Vigevano |
| |
DNF |
Moro Manlio
| 2002 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
| |