Katusha Team | |
---|---|
1 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
2 | Ignatenko Petr |
3 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
4 | Losada Alberto |
5 | Moreno Daniel |
6 | Florencio Xavier |
7 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
8 | Vicioso Angel |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Arroyo David |
12 | Bruseghin Marzio |
13 | López David |
14 | Madrazo Angel |
15 | Moreno Javier |
16 | Pardilla Sergio |
17 | Plaza Rubén |
18 | Visconti Giovanni |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
21 | Anton Igor |
22 | Landa Mikel |
23 | Sicard Romain |
24 | Garcia Ricardo |
25 | Velasco Ivan |
26 | Astarloza Mikel |
27 | Verdugo Gorka |
28 | Oroz Juan José |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
31 | Capecchi Eros |
32 | Paterski Maciej |
33 | Ratto Daniele |
34 | Sagan Juraj |
35 | Salerno Cristiano |
36 | Sarmiento Jose Cayetano |
37 | Szmyd Sylwester |
38 | Vanotti Alessandro |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
41 | Clarke Simon |
42 | Davis Allan |
43 | Dean Julian |
44 | Docker Mitchell |
45 | Meier Christian |
46 | Meyer Cameron |
47 | Meyer Travis |
48 | Sulzberger Wesley |
FDJ - BigMat | |
---|---|
51 | Bouhanni Nacer |
52 | Courteille Arnaud |
53 | Gérard Arnaud |
54 | Jeannesson Arnold |
55 | Pauriol Rémi |
56 | Soupe Geoffrey |
57 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
58 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
61 | Gesink Robert |
62 | Breschel Matti |
63 | Martens Paul |
65 | Mollema Bauke |
66 | Niermann Grischa |
67 | Van Emden Jos |
68 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
71 | Stannard Ian |
72 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
73 | Henao Sergio |
74 | Pate Danny |
75 | Swift Ben |
76 | Uran Rigoberto |
77 | Zandio Xabier |
78 | Martinelli Davide |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
81 | Cardoso André |
82 | De la Fuente David |
83 | Ferrari Fabricio |
84 | Broco Hernani |
85 | Galdos Aitor |
86 | Garcia Marcos |
87 | Piedra Antonio |
88 | Aramendia Javier |
Andalucia | |
---|---|
91 | Palomares Adrian |
92 | Rosendo Prado Jesus |
93 | Ramirez Javier |
94 | Lobato Juan Jose |
95 | Carrasco Garcia Sergio |
96 | Chacon Quesada Javier |
97 | Toribio Jose Vicente |
98 | Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo |
Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
101 | Damuseau Thomas |
102 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
103 | Hupond Thierry |
104 | Doi Yukihiro |
105 | Geniez Alexandre |
106 | Ji Cheng |
107 | Dumoulin Tom |
108 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
121 | Bessy Cyril |
122 | Galland Jérémie |
123 | Jeandesboz Fabrice |
124 | Le Lay David |
125 | Mederel Maxime |
126 | Paiani Jean-Lou |
127 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
128 | Poux Paul |
Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
131 | Betancur Carlos |
132 | Codol Massimo |
133 | Di Luca Danilo |
134 | Donati Alessandro |
135 | Garzelli Stefano |
136 | Miholjevic Vladimir |
137 | Reda Francesco |
138 | Taborre Fabio |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
141 | Armee Sander |
142 | De Jonghe Kevin |
143 | van Hecke Preben |
144 | Neirynck Stijn |
145 | Serry Pieter |
146 | Lietaer Eliot |
147 | Vanoverberghe Arthur |
148 | Waeytens Zico |
Colombia - Coldeportes | |
---|---|
151 | Atapuma Darwin |
152 | Chaves Esteban |
153 | Chalapud Robinson |
154 | Forero Juan Pablo |
155 | Gonzalez Javier Alberto |
156 | Ospina Dalivier |
157 | Pantano Jarlinson |
158 | Rodriguez Michael |
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon | |
---|---|
161 | Brandão Joni |
162 | Carazo Aguilera Efren |
163 | Mas Lluis |
164 | Anton Francisco Manuel |
165 | Belda David |
166 | Dueñas Moisés |
167 | Torres Pablo |
168 | Verona Carlos |
Orbea Continental | |
---|---|
171 | Barbero Carlos |
172 | Zabalo Imaz Xabier |
173 | Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz |
174 | Bizkarra Mikel |
175 | Fraile Omar |
176 | Bagües Aritz |
177 | Aberasturi Jon |
178 | Orbe Haritz |