01 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
04:05:27 |
02 |
Galimzyanov Denis
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
04 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
05 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
06 |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
07 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
08 |
Mata Cabello Enrique
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
09 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
10 |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
11 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
12 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
13 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
14 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
15 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
17 |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
18 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
19 |
López David
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
20 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
21 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
22 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
23 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
24 |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
26 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
27 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
28 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
29 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
30 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
31 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
32 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
33 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
34 |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
35 |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
36 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
37 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
38 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
39 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
40 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
41 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
42 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
43 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
44 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
45 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
46 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
47 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
48 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
49 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
50 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
52 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
53 |
Larralde Alzugarai Joseba
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
54 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
55 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
56 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
57 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
58 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
59 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
60 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
61 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
62 |
Liquori Sante Marco
| 1986 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
63 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
64 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
65 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
66 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
67 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
68 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
69 |
Ortega Orts Didac
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
70 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
71 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
72 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
73 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
74 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
75 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
76 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
77 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
78 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
79 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
80 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
81 |
Francisco Delgado David
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
82 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
83 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
84 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
85 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
86 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
87 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
88 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
89 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
90 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
91 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
92 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
93 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
94 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 00 |
95 |
Gomez José
| 1980 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
96 |
Poels Wout
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
97 |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
98 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
99 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
100 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
101 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
102 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
103 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 41 |
104 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 54 |
105 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:20 |
106 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 04:03 |
107 |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:05 |
108 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 04:06 |
109 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Vacansoleil |
+ 04:06 |
110 |
Margutti Damiano
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:06 |
111 |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:06 |
112 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 04:06 |
113 |
Piemontesi Fabrice
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:06 |
114 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:06 |
115 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 04:06 |
116 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:06 |
117 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 04:06 |
118 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:06 |
119 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04:06 |
120 |
Gutierrez Palacios David
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 04:06 |
121 |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 04:06 |
122 |
Gianetti Noe
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 04:06 |
123 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 04:06 |
124 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:06 |
125 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 04:06 |
126 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:21 |
127 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:26 |
128 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 07:46 |
129 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 07:46 |
130 |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 07:46 |
DNS |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|