Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
D'Andrea Alessandro | |
Kobzarenko Valery | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo | |
Zrimsek Jure |
Andalucia - Paul Versan | |
---|---|
Castaño Carlos | |
Del Rio Ion | |
Fernandez David | |
Gomes Colinas Victor Manuel | |
Martínez Francisco José | |
Pastor Roldan Juan Antonio | |
Rovira Jaume | |
Ruiz Sanchez Jose |
Comunidad Valenciana | |
---|---|
Bernabeu David | |
Cabello Francisco | |
Casero Ángel | |
Garcia Quesada Carlos | |
Latasa Lasa David | |
Pascual Llorente Javier | |
Plaza Rubén | |
Rodriguez Javier |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Albizu Lizaso Joseba | |
Albizuri Aransono Benat | |
Anton Igor | |
Gonzalez Aitor | |
Herrero David | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén | |
Sánchez Samuel |
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Colom Antonio | |
Leonet Iza Iker | |
Navas Chica David | |
Osa Aitor | |
Osa Unai | |
Tauler Llull Antonio | |
Zandio Xabier |
Kaiku | |
---|---|
Aranaga Akzune Andoni | |
Galparsoro Dionisio | |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio | |
Mosquera Ezequiel | |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Serrano Ricardo | |
Veloso Gustavo |
Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | |
---|---|
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Etxebarria David | |
Hernández Jesús | |
Navarro Daniel | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Redondo Jose Antonio | |
Scarponi Michele |
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech | |
---|---|
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Day Benjamin | |
De Gruyter Klaas | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Laidoun Julien | |
Renders Jens | |
Wuyts Peter |
Relax - Fuenlabarda | |
---|---|
Dueñas Moisés | |
Florencio Xavier | |
Galindo Jose Miguel | |
García Marín Jorge | |
Jufré Josep | |
Laguna Oscar | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Perez Romero Luis |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Casero Moreno Rafael | |
Cuesta Íñigo | |
De la Fuente David | |
Dominguez Juan Carlos | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Zaballa Constantino |
Team Barloworld - Valsir | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Beuchat Roger | |
Carrara Matteo | |
Cavallari Stefano | |
Lill Darren | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Salomone Antonio |
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie | |
---|---|
Davis Scott | |
Fajt Kristjan | |
Frattini Cristiano | |
Klemencic Zoran | |
Podgornik Dean | |
Serina Corrado | |
Tonetti Gianluca |