01 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
03:58:14 |
02 |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 15 |
03 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 26 |
04 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:16 |
05 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:34 |
06 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 02:01 |
07 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 02:10 |
08 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:11 |
09 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:11 |
10 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:11 |
11 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:11 |
12 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 02:11 |
13 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Bianchi |
+ 02:11 |
14 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:11 |
15 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02:23 |
16 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:32 |
17 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 02:33 |
18 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 02:33 |
19 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:33 |
20 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 02:33 |
21 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:39 |
22 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Team Bianchi |
+ 02:39 |
23 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:39 |
24 |
Contador Alberto
| 1982 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:40 |
25 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:40 |
26 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:40 |
27 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:40 |
28 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:40 |
29 |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:40 |
30 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:40 |
31 |
López David
| 1981 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 02:40 |
32 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:40 |
33 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 02:55 |
34 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 03:03 |
35 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Team Bianchi |
+ 03:07 |
36 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:09 |
37 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:09 |
38 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:09 |
39 |
Wentzel Rudolf
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 03:09 |
40 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Bianchi |
+ 03:15 |
41 |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 03:18 |
42 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 03:24 |
43 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 03:24 |
44 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:27 |
45 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03:29 |
46 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 03:35 |
47 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 03:39 |
48 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03:45 |
49 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03:45 |
50 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:51 |
51 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:51 |
52 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 03:51 |
53 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 04:24 |
54 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 04:39 |
55 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:39 |
56 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:39 |
57 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Team Bianchi |
+ 04:55 |
58 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:55 |
59 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:55 |
60 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 04:55 |
61 |
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:10 |
62 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:12 |
63 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:12 |
64 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:12 |
65 |
Stevens Christophe
| 1974 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 05:12 |
66 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:12 |
67 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 05:12 |
68 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 06:35 |
69 |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 06:35 |
70 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 06:44 |
71 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 06:44 |
72 |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Bianchi |
+ 06:44 |
73 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 06:44 |
74 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:44 |
75 |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:44 |
76 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 06:44 |
77 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 07:27 |
78 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 07:54 |
79 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 07:54 |
80 |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 07:54 |
81 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 07:54 |
82 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:55 |
83 |
Landis Floyd
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 08:32 |
84 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 08:32 |
85 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 08:32 |
86 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 08:32 |
87 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 08:32 |
88 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:32 |
89 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 08:32 |
90 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 08:32 |
91 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 09:15 |
92 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 09:17 |
93 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:57 |
94 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:57 |
95 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 09:57 |
96 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 09:57 |
97 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:57 |
98 |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 10:00 |
99 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:00 |
100 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Bianchi |
+ 10:00 |
101 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:00 |
102 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 10:00 |
103 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 10:00 |
104 |
Lopeboselli Angelo
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 10:00 |
105 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Bianchi |
+ 10:00 |
106 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 10:00 |
107 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 10:00 |
108 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 10:00 |
109 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 10:57 |
110 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 10:57 |
111 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 12:25 |
112 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 12:25 |
113 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 12:25 |
114 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 12:25 |
115 |
Gavazzi Nicola
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 12:25 |
116 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 12:25 |
117 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:25 |
118 |
Hierro Alberto
| 1978 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 13:36 |
119 |
Gutierrez Francisco
| 1980 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 13:38 |
120 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 13:38 |
121 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 14:53 |
122 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 16:18 |
123 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 16:50 |
124 |
Demeyere Geoffrey
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 16:55 |
125 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 18:22 |
126 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 22:09 |
127 |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 22:09 |
128 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 22:14 |
129 |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 24:00 |
DNF |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
|
DNF |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
|
DNF |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
|