Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Campeonato de Galicia RR
Amateur, 8th May 2022, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Chile
Colombia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
Great Britain
Guatemala
Ireland
Italy
New Zealand
Romania
Spain
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Davis
Cole
1999
Vigo-Rias Baixas
03:49:34
02
Martin Muñoz
Jose Maria
2001
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 00
03
Pietrobon
Andrea
1999
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 06
04
Robert Torrents
Ferran
1998
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 11
05
Montoli
Andrea
2002
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 29
06
Peñuela
Francisco
2001
Drone Hopper-Gsport
+ 30
07
Serrano
Javier
2001
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 30
08
Fagundez
Eric
1998
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 32
09
Gorm
Christian
1998
Team Smartdry
+ 32
10
Cabedo Hernandez
Marc
2002
Ulevel-Safir Fruits
+ 35
11
Fernandez Oliveira
Ruben
1978
Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia
+ 35
12
Rey
Martin
2003
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 37
13
Castillo
Juan Camilo
2003
Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
+ 37
14
Bazan
Nehuen
1999
Equipo Continental San Luis
+ 37
15
Palomeque Fernandez
Ivan
2002
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 40
16
Martin
Tom
1999
Brocar-Ale
+ 41
17
Faura Asensio
Jose Luis
2000
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 43
18
Collazos Gorriz
Carlos
1998
Drone Hopper-Gsport
+ 48
19
Camprubí
Marcel
2001
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 48
20
Lorenzo
Sergio
2003
Laboral Kutxa
+ 53
21
Casalderrey
Raul
2002
Super Froiz
+ 55
22
Ara Pérez
Ignacio
1992
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 57
23
Ara Perez
Pablo
2000
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 58
24
Rodriguez Alonso
Manuel
2002
Super Froiz
+ 58
25
Autran
Jose
1999
-
+ 59
26
Jimenez Durán
Sergio
1998
Brocar-Ale
+ 59
27
Tanfield
Toby
2000
Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia
+ 01:01
28
Armengol Gonzalo
Eduardo
1993
Lasal Cocinas-Louriña
+ 01:01
29
Fajardo Toledo
Adrian
2003
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 01:01
30
Painter
Samuel
2001
TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Gett Taxi
+ 01:01
31
Beake
Charlie
1997
Brocar-Ale
+ 01:05
32
Lopez Llorente
Alvaro
2002
Previley-Coforma
+ 01:05
33
Rodriguez Mingorance
Ignacio
1997
Manuela Fundacion Elite
+ 01:13
34
Scott
Ari
2001
Couplands - Booths Group
+ 01:23
35
Muñoz
Francisco
2001
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 01:23
36
Garcia Aragoneses
Marcos
2002
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 01:23
37
Gutiérrez
Carlos
1995
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 01:28
38
Fito
Ricard
2003
La Tova - Huesca La Magia
+ 01:30
39
Hornblow
Keegan
2001
Team Smartdry
+ 01:32
40
Marcu
Adi
2001
Team Farto-BTC
+ 01:32
41
Amonarriz
Ander
1998
Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
+ 01:32
42
Sanchez Gavilan
Juan
2001
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 01:32
43
Chumil
Sergio
2000
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 01:37
44
Clavero Castillo
Pablo
1998
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 01:37
45
Alonso Vega
Abel
1989
C.C.Vigues
+ 01:37
46
Garcia Villegas
Alvaro
1999
Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
+ 01:39
47
Maneiro Rodriguez
Angel
2001
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 01:39
48
Naveira Visus
Marc
2000
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 01:39
49
Taboada
Andres
2002
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 01:41
50
Rujano
Jeison
2001
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 01:43
56
Ramirez
Yurgen
1998
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 02:00
57
Minoia
Sebastiano
2003
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 02:07
63
Genner
Charlie
2002
Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia
+ 02:16
66
Luncan
Serban
2002
Drone Hopper-Gsport
+ 02:26
68
Lobosco
Marcos
1999
Bragado Cycles Club
+ 02:32
80
Badillo
Jhoan Naftan
2002
-
+ 03:57
84
Ward
Adam
2000
Team Smartdry
+ 04:12
85
Polanco
Steven Manuel
2000
Ulevel-Safir Fruits
+ 04:12
87
Morales
Joel
2001
La Tova - Huesca La Magia
+ 04:23
94
Strachan
Hamish
2001
Brocar-Ale
+ 05:42
Information
Campeonato de Galicia RR
Spain
8th May 2022
1.12.2