Campeonato de Galicia RR - 2021

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pablo Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur 4:33:54
02 Ferran Robert Torrents Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 00
03 Edgar Curto Pellicer Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
04 Pablo Alvarez Camero GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 00
05 Ramon Fernandez Cuesta Super Froiz + 00
06 Cristobal Ignacio Ramirez Vega Previley-Coforma + 02
07 Timo De Jong Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 34
08 Francisco Garcia Rus Aluminios Cortizo + 36
09 Ricardo Alejandro Zurita GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 36
10 Pablo Alonso Montes Super Froiz + 36
11 Noel Martin Infante Vigo-Rias Baixas + 36
12 Borja Teruel Martinez Diputación de León- ULB + 36
13 Alberto Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 36
14 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 36
15 Deins Hernandez Escribano Sport Team + 36
16 Benjamin Prades Vigo-Rias Baixas + 36
17 Luis Henrique Flauzino Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 36
18 Roberto Mediero Vazquez Super Froiz + 36
19 David Zafra Arenas Brocoli Mecánico + 36
20 Raul González Correa Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 36
21 German Castell Mallen Huesca la Magia-Renault + 36
22 Alejandro Piquero Sanchez Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 36
23 Mikel Mujika Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 36
24 Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Kometa U23 + 36
25 Diego Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Super Froiz + 36
26 Adria Bartrina Moreno Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 36
27 Santiago Montenegro Escribano Sport Team + 36
28 Gabriel Rodas Jimeno GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 36
29 Juan Diego Cano Perez Super Froiz + 36
30 Daniel Martin Muriel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 36
31 Julen Arriola-Bengoa Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 36
32 Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez Aluminios Cortizo + 36
33 Joan Nicolau Mora Arabay Team + 36
34 Kacper Smreczek Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 36
35 Francisco Peñuela Escribano Sport Team + 36
36 Guillermo Silva Previley-Coforma + 36
37 Ginés López Ribeiro A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 36
38 Alejandro Franco Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 36
39 Manuel Rodriguez Alonso Super Froiz + 36
40 Marcel Camprubi Pijuan Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 36
41 Miguel Angel Silva Muñoz GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 36
42 Jose Maria Garcia Soriano Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 36
43 Ander Del Castaño Vigo-Rias Baixas + 36
44 Edgar Alvarez Rubial Previley-Coforma + 36
45 Davide Piganzoli Kometa U23 + 36
46 Raul Bastida Natividad Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 36
47 Guillem Sanchez Moliné Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 36
48 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Aluminios Cortizo + 36
49 Alejandro Luna Del Cerro Kometa U23 + 42
50 Saul Lopez Alvarez - + 42
51 Daniel Jimenez Super Froiz + 45
52 Javier Chacon Quesada Super Froiz + 48
53 Juan Vidal Rodiño Team Farto-BTC + 7:03
54 Nicolas Gabriel Antorena Super Froiz + 9:10
55 Ivan Feijoo BH Templo Cafes UCC + 9:16
56 Aser Estevez Cividades A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 9:16
57 Angel Maneiro Fernandez Vigo-Rias Baixas + 9:16
58 Guillermo Garcia Janeiro Team Farto-BTC + 9:16
59 Nicolae Bumbu Obrabitat-+Qpedals + 9:20
60 Jose Luis Medina Garcia Kometa U23 + 9:23
61 Yago Segovia Escribano Kometa U23 + 9:23
Information
Nation Spain
Date 17th May
CAT 1.12.5
Other
Embed Results