Tour du Limousin - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team 14 04:29:07
2 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5 + 00
3 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 3 + 00
4 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 00
5 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 00
6 Serrano Gonzalo Movistar Team + 00
7 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
8 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
9 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
10 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
11 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 00
12 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
13 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 00
14 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 00
15 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
16 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 00
17 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
18 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
19 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
20 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
21 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
22 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
23 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 00
24 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
25 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
26 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
27 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
28 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
29 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 00
30 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
31 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 00
32 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 00
33 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 00
34 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
35 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 00
36 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
37 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
38 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 00
39 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
40 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
41 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
42 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 00
43 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 00
44 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
45 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
46 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
47 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
48 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 00
49 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
50 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 00
51 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
52 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
53 Benedetti Gabriele Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
54 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
55 Retegi Mikel Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
56 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
57 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
58 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
59 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
60 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 00
61 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
62 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 00
63 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 00
64 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 00
65 Armee Sander Cofidis + 00
66 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 00
67 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
68 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
69 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
70 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
71 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
72 Bidard François Cofidis + 00
73 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 00
74 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
75 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
76 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 00
77 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 00
78 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
79 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
80 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
81 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
82 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 00
83 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 00
84 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
85 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 00
86 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
87 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 00
88 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
89 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
90 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën Team + 00
91 Fernandez Sinuhé Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
92 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
93 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
94 Fedeli Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
95 Gachignard Thomas St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
96 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
97 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
98 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
99 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
100 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
101 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
102 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
103 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
104 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
105 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 00
106 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
107 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 00
108 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
109 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
110 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
111 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
112 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
113 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
114 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
115 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
116 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 00
117 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 00
118 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
119 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 00
120 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 00
121 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 00
122 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 00
123 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
124 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
125 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
126 Juillard Maximilien GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
127 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
128 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:32
129 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 03:47
130 Le Turnier Mathias Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 03:47
131 Cabot Jérémy TotalEnergies + 03:47
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team 08:28:35
2 1 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 04
3 1 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 05
4 51 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 05
5 17 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 08
6 66 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08
7 3 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 09
8 3 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 10
9 4 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11
10 4 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 12
11 4 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 12
12 4 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12
13 3 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 12
14 5 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13
15 2 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 14
16 2 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 + 14
17 3 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14
18 5 Serrano Gonzalo Movistar Team + 14
19 2 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
20 1 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
21 5 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
22 7 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
23 6 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 14
24 6 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 14
25 3 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14
26 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
27 3 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
28 5 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14
29 10 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 14
30 3 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 14
31 3 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 14
32 7 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 14
33 16 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 14
34 3 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 14
35 11 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
36 4 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 14
37 1 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 14
38 10 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
39 7 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
40 21 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 14
41 3 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 14
42 31 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14
43 17 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
44 6 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14
45 2 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 14
46 13 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 14
47 6 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14
48 31 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 14
49 37 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14
50 7 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
51 9 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 14
52 12 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
53 2 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14
54 7 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 14
55 3 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 14
56 6 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
57 11 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14
58 39 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 14
59 7 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 14
60 16 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 14
61 8 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14
62 34 Danès Léo Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 14
63 5 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 14
64 17 Retegi Mikel Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
65 2 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
66 1 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 14
67 23 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 14
68 23 Fedeli Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 14
69 20 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
70 17 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 14
71 15 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
72 13 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14
73 38 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
74 4 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
75 24 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14
76 18 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14
77 23 Gachignard Thomas St Michel-Auber 93 + 14
78 23 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 14
79 42 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 14
80 3 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
81 10 Armee Sander Cofidis + 14
82 7 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 14
83 7 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
84 4 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 14
85 17 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 14
86 14 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 14
87 19 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 14
88 7 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 14
89 26 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 14
90 19 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 14
91 5 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 14
92 5 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën Team + 14
93 19 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 14
94 14 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14
95 13 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14
96 13 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
97 18 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
98 Fernandez Sinuhé Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
99 7 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
100 22 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
101 2 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 14
102 9 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
103 14 Bidard François Cofidis + 14
104 27 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 14
105 21 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 14
106 13 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 14
107 3 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14
108 6 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 14
109 1 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
110 2 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
111 3 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 14
112 5 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 14
113 8 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 14
114 1 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 14
115 1 Juillard Maximilien GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14
116 3 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 37
117 1 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 37
118 2 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 41
119 3 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 50
120 3 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 50
121 3 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 59
122 1 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:17
123 2 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:32
124 3 Benedetti Gabriele Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:35
125 1 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:35
126 20 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 04:01
127 12 Cabot Jérémy TotalEnergies + 04:01
128 Le Turnier Mathias Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 07:58
129 1 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16:45
130 1 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16:45
131 2 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes-Atlantique 08:28:40
2 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 04
3 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 07
4 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08
5 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09
6 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
7 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09
8 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 09
9 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 09
10 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 09
11 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 09
12 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 09
13 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 09
14 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09
15 Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM + 09
16 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 09
17 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09
18 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09
19 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 09
20 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09
21 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 09
22 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 09
23 Retegi Mikel Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
24 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 09
25 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 09
26 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 09
27 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09
28 Gachignard Thomas St Michel-Auber 93 + 09
29 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 09
30 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 09
31 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 09
32 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 09
33 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën Team + 09
34 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
35 Fernandez Sinuhé Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
36 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
37 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
38 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09
39 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 09
40 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
41 Ries Michel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09
42 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 09
43 Juillard Maximilien GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09
44 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 32
45 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 36
46 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 45
47 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:12
48 Benedetti Gabriele Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:30
49 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:30
50 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16:40
51 Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16:40

Information