Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour du Limousin

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence 04:02:0014
02 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 005
03 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 053
04 Benjamin Declercq Team Arkea-Samsic + 05
05 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 05
06 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05
07 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 05
08 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05
09 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 05
10 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 05
11 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 05
12 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 05
13 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05
14 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
15 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05
16 Mathias De Witte Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 05
17 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 05
18 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 05
19 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 05
20 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05
21 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 05
22 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 05
23 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
24 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 05
25 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 05
26 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 05
27 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 05
28 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05
29 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 05
30 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 05
31 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 14
32 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 30
33 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 50
34 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 50
35 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 01:01
36 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:26
37 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 01:27
38 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:27
39 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 01:27
40 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:27
41 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 01:27
42 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 01:27
43 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 01:27
44 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:27
45 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:27
46 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 01:27
47 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 01:27
48 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:27
49 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:27
50 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:27
51 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:27
52 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:27
53 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 01:59
54 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:47
55 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 02:47
56 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 05:07
57 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 05:07
58 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:07
59 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 05:07
60 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 05:07
61 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 05:07
62 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:07
63 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:07
64 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:07
65 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:07
66 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 05:07
67 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 05:07
68 Laurent Pichon Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:07
69 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:07
70 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 05:07
71 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:07
72 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 05:07
73 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:07
74 Adrien Guillonnet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 05:07
75 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:07
76 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 05:07
77 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 05:44
78 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 05:44
79 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 07:16
80 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 07:16
81 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 07:16
82 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 07:16
83 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:16
84 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 07:16
85 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 10:35
86 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 10:49
87 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 10:49
88 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 10:49
89 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10:49
90 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10:49
91 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:49
92 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:49
93 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 10:49
94 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:49
95 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:49
96 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 10:49
97 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10:49
98 Kris Boeckmans B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:18
99 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 16:11
100 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 16:11
101 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 16:11
102 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 18:34
103 Baptiste Constantin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 18:34
104 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 18:34
105 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 18:36
DNS Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNS Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNS Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNS Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ
DNF Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence
DNF Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie
DNF Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie
DNF Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú-KTM
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM 17:22:11
02 - Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 02
03 5 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 04
04 1 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 07
05 1 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 11
06 1 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 12
07 - Benjamin Declercq Team Arkea-Samsic + 13
08 2 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 13
09 - Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
10 1 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17
11 1 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
12 2 Mathias De Witte Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 23
13 3 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 26
14 3 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26
15 3 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 30
16 1 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 32
17 3 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 50
18 1 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 01:04
19 2 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 01:13
20 10 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 01:39
21 1 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:03
22 1 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:16
23 2 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:20
24 3 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 02:52
25 5 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:32
26 - Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:59
27 1 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 04:14
28 1 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 04:37
29 3 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:26
30 3 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:39
31 5 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 06:03
32 3 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 06:20
33 6 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 06:24
34 3 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 06:30
35 3 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 08:13
36 5 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 08:56
37 5 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 10:37
38 6 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 11:51
39 6 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 12:01
40 10 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 13:48
41 8 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 15:04
42 9 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 15:21
43 - Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 16:48
44 11 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 18:11
45 2 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 18:11
46 2 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:36
47 17 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 19:05
48 15 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:24
49 10 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:54
50 17 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 21:37
51 24 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 21:44
52 4 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 22:13
53 5 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 22:18
54 2 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 22:39
55 9 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 22:49
56 18 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 22:56
57 3 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 22:59
58 18 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:23
59 18 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:24
60 2 Adrien Guillonnet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 23:38
61 - Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 24:03
62 16 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 24:34
63 2 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:34
64 4 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 25:45
65 4 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 25:48
66 15 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:11
67 5 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:14
68 3 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 26:14
69 28 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 27:46
70 9 Laurent Pichon Team Arkea-Samsic + 28:47
71 15 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 30:21
72 1 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 32:18
73 11 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 34:24
74 6 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 34:48
75 12 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 35:16
76 12 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 35:28
77 12 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 35:28
78 20 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 38:34
79 17 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 39:08
80 17 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 41:05
81 9 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 41:20
82 9 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 42:14
83 9 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 43:20
84 20 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 43:39
85 9 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 43:43
86 13 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 44:31
87 20 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 44:50
88 22 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 45:27
89 28 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 48:18
90 22 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48:41
91 20 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 48:42
92 8 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 49:20
93 13 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 49:52
94 22 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 50:59
95 - Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 52:02
96 17 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 54:43
97 12 Baptiste Constantin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 58:51
98 21 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:00:10
99 22 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:00:56
100 14 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:01:32
101 17 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 01:04:09
102 18 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 01:08:41
103 23 Kris Boeckmans B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:13:05
104 20 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 01:13:15
105 22 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:20:54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ 17:22:13
2 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 15
3 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 15
4 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 30
5 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 48
6 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:01
7 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:14
8 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 02:50
9 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 06:01
10 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 08:11
11 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 08:54
12 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 10:35
13 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 11:49
14 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 13:46
15 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:34
16 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 21:35
17 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 21:42
18 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 22:16
19 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:22
20 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 25:46
21 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:12
22 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 27:44
23 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 32:16
24 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 34:46
25 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 41:18
26 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 42:12
27 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 43:18
28 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 43:37
29 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 43:41
30 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 48:16
31 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 48:40
32 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 50:57
33 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:01:30
34 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 01:04:07
35 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 01:08:39
36 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 01:13:13
Info
Nation France
Date August 21
Where Lac de Saint-Pardoux -> Limoges
What 04.Stage
Distance 167 km