Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour du Limousin

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates 04:36:2114
02 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 005
03 Benjamin Declercq Team Arkea-Samsic + 003
04 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 00
05 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
06 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
07 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
08 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 00
09 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 00
10 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
11 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
12 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
13 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
14 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 00
15 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
16 Mathias De Witte Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 06
17 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
18 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 06
19 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 06
20 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 09
21 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 09
22 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
23 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 09
24 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 09
25 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 09
26 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 13
27 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 15
28 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 24
29 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 24
30 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 24
31 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 42
32 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 59
33 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 01:18
34 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 01:39
35 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:51
36 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:07
37 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 02:07
38 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 02:07
39 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 02:07
40 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:07
41 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 02:07
42 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:07
43 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:07
44 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:07
45 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 02:07
46 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 02:07
47 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:07
48 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:07
49 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:07
50 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:07
51 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:07
52 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 02:07
53 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:07
54 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:47
55 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:47
56 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:17
57 Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 06:33
58 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 06:33
59 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 06:54
60 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 06:54
61 Adrien Guillonnet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 07:49
62 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 07:49
63 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 09:03
64 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 09:03
65 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 09:03
66 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:10
67 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 09:45
68 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 09:45
69 Laurent Pichon Team Arkea-Samsic + 09:45
70 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 09:45
71 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 09:45
72 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 09:45
73 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:45
74 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 09:45
75 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:45
76 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 09:52
77 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 11:15
78 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 11:55
79 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 15:10
80 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:10
81 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 15:11
82 Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:11
83 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 15:22
84 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 15:22
85 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 15:22
86 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 15:22
87 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 15:22
88 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 15:22
89 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 15:22
90 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 15:22
91 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 15:22
92 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 15:22
93 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 15:22
94 Baptiste Constantin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 17:55
95 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 17:55
96 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 17:55
97 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 17:55
98 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 17:55
99 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 17:55
100 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:55
101 Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 17:55
102 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 17:55
103 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 17:55
104 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:55
105 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 17:55
106 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:55
107 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 17:55
108 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 17:55
109 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 17:55
110 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 17:55
111 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 17:55
112 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 17:55
113 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 17:55
114 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 17:55
115 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 17:55
116 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 17:55
117 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 17:55
118 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 17:55
119 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú-KTM + 17:55
120 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 17:55
121 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 19:10
122 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 19:10
123 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 19:10
124 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19:10
125 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 19:10
126 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 19:10
127 Kris Boeckmans B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 19:10
DNF Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence
DNF Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie
Pos Rider Team Time
01 1 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM 13:20:06
02 4 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 05
03 - Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 07
04 3 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 11
05 13 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 12
06 3 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 13
07 10 Benjamin Declercq Team Arkea-Samsic + 13
08 3 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 16
09 4 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
10 6 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 17
11 5 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17
12 9 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
13 8 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 20
14 5 Mathias De Witte Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 23
15 9 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 23
16 1 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 26
17 6 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26
18 2 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 30
19 9 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 39
20 6 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 50
21 9 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 01:13
22 21 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:07
23 10 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:16
24 12 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 02:19
25 17 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:20
26 1 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:37
27 - Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 02:52
28 7 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 02:52
29 11 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 03:15
30 2 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:32
31 - Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:54
32 - Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:04
33 1 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:17
34 3 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 04:17
35 4 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 04:58
36 11 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 05:07
37 8 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 05:08
38 4 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 05:31
39 14 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 06:24
40 8 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:24
41 13 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:17
42 20 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 10:37
43 24 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 11:46
44 13 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 11:51
45 24 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 12:01
46 8 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 12:22
47 1 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 13:09
48 16 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:34
49 1 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 13:42
50 5 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 14:03
51 20 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 15:21
52 24 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 15:28
53 31 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 15:39
54 3 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 15:48
55 26 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 16:17
56 19 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 16:34
57 25 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 17:11
58 1 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 17:16
59 47 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 18:12
60 46 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 18:12
61 5 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 18:24
62 3 Adrien Guillonnet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 18:36
63 26 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:39
64 21 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 19:05
65 5 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:32
66 8 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:47
67 20 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 20:15
68 2 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 20:43
69 28 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 20:46
70 21 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 21:06
71 20 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 21:12
72 13 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:12
73 1 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 21:34
74 19 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 21:34
75 31 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 21:44
76 15 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 22:01
77 7 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:39
78 28 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 23:13
79 6 Laurent Pichon Team Arkea-Samsic + 23:45
80 28 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 24:04
81 2 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:49
82 14 Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 26:02
83 15 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 26:40
84 2 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 27:13
85 22 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28:42
86 11 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:59
87 9 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 30:14
88 11 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 30:26
89 16 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 30:26
90 7 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 30:36
91 19 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 31:30
92 11 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 32:36
93 13 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 32:59
94 13 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 32:59
95 7 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 33:31
96 12 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 34:06
97 4 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 36:03
98 10 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 37:12
99 7 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 37:22
100 1 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 38:36
101 1 Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 38:36
102 2 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 38:36
103 1 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 38:36
104 10 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 38:37
105 10 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 38:37
106 12 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 39:14
107 5 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 39:48
108 10 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 39:51
109 - Baptiste Constantin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 40:22
110 4 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 40:25
111 1 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 41:31
112 1 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 41:31
113 - Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 43:59
114 5 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 45:26
115 6 Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 45:26
116 1 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 45:57
117 1 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 46:56
118 1 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 48:03
119 1 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 49:26
120 2 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 50:12
121 3 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 50:12
122 1 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 51:27
123 2 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 51:59
124 3 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 57:09
125 3 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú-KTM + 59:37
126 3 Kris Boeckmans B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:00:52
127 4 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:10:10
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ 13:20:11
2 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 12
3 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 12
4 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 18
5 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 45
6 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:02
7 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:11
8 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 02:47
9 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:49
10 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 05:02
11 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 05:26
12 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:19
13 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:12
14 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 10:32
15 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 11:46
16 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:29
17 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 13:58
18 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 17:11
19 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 20:10
20 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 20:41
21 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 21:01
22 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:07
23 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 21:29
24 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 21:39
25 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:34
26 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 23:59
27 Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 25:57
28 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 30:31
29 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 31:25
30 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 32:31
31 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 32:54
32 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 38:32
33 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 38:32
34 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 39:46
35 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 41:26
36 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 45:21
37 Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 45:21
38 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 45:52
39 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 46:51
40 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 47:58
41 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 50:07
42 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 57:04
43 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú-KTM + 59:32
Info
Nation France
Date August 20
Where Ussac -> Chamberet
What 03.Stage
Distance 177.9 km