Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour du Limousin

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM 04:30:2914
02 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 075
03 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 073
04 Benjamin Declercq Team Arkea-Samsic + 07
05 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 07
06 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 07
07 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 07
08 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07
09 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 07
10 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 07
11 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 07
12 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 07
13 Mathias De Witte Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 07
14 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 07
15 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 07
16 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 07
17 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 07
18 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07
19 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 07
20 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 07
21 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07
22 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 07
23 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 07
24 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 07
25 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 07
26 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 07
27 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 07
28 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 07
29 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07
30 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 20
31 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 35
32 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 35
33 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 35
34 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 37
35 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 45
36 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 45
37 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 54
38 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 54
39 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 54
40 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 54
41 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 54
42 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
43 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 01:44
44 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:00
45 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 02:00
46 Adrien Guillonnet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:00
47 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:00
48 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 02:00
49 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 02:00
50 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:00
51 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 02:41
52 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 02:41
53 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:41
54 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 02:41
55 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:41
56 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:41
57 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 02:41
58 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 03:33
59 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:12
60 Laurent Pichon Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:12
61 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 05:12
62 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:12
63 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 05:50
64 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:14
65 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:14
66 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 06:14
67 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:14
68 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 06:14
69 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:14
70 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:14
71 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06:14
72 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06:14
73 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 06:14
74 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 07:26
75 Juan Fernando Calle Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:47
76 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 08:47
77 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 09:15
78 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 09:52
79 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 09:52
80 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:37
81 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10:37
82 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:37
83 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:37
84 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 10:37
85 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 10:37
86 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:37
87 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 10:37
88 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:37
89 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:37
90 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 11:51
91 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 11:51
92 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 11:51
93 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 11:51
94 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 11:51
95 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 11:51
96 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 11:51
97 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 11:51
98 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 11:51
99 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 11:51
100 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:51
101 Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 11:51
102 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 11:51
103 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 14:46
104 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 14:46
105 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 14:46
106 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:46
107 Baptiste Constantin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 15:06
108 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 15:37
109 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 15:43
110 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 15:43
111 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:43
112 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 15:59
113 Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16:07
114 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 16:13
115 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 16:13
116 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 19:14
117 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 21:12
118 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 21:18
119 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:26
120 Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:26
121 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:26
122 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:26
123 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 21:26
124 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 21:26
125 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 21:26
126 Kris Boeckmans B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 21:29
127 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú-KTM + 21:29
128 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 23:27
129 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:27
130 Jan Petelin Vini Zabú-KTM + 23:27
131 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:27
132 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 23:27
133 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 23:27
134 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 23:37
135 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 32:04
136 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 35:42
DNF Tom Dernies Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM 04:30:19
02 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 11
03 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13
04 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 14
05 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 15
06 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 16
07 Benjamin Declercq Team Arkea-Samsic + 17
08 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 17
09 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
10 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 17
11 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 17
12 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 17
13 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 17
14 Mathias De Witte Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 17
15 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 17
16 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 17
17 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 17
18 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 17
19 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17
20 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 17
21 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17
22 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
23 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 17
24 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 17
25 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 17
26 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 17
27 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 17
28 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 17
29 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 17
30 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 30
31 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 45
32 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 45
33 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 45
34 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 47
35 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 55
36 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 55
37 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 01:04
38 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:04
39 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04
40 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 01:04
41 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:04
42 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:42
43 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 01:54
44 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:10
45 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 02:10
46 Adrien Guillonnet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:10
47 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:10
48 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 02:10
49 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 02:10
50 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:10
51 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 02:51
52 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 02:51
53 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:51
54 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 02:51
55 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:51
56 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:51
57 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 02:51
58 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 03:43
59 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:22
60 Laurent Pichon Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:22
61 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 05:22
62 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:22
63 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 06:00
64 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:24
65 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:24
66 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 06:24
67 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:24
68 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 06:24
69 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:24
70 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:24
71 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06:24
72 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06:24
73 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 06:24
74 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 07:36
75 Juan Fernando Calle Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:57
76 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 08:57
77 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 09:24
78 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 10:02
79 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 10:02
80 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:47
81 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10:47
82 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:47
83 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:47
84 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 10:47
85 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 10:47
86 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:47
87 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 10:47
88 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:47
89 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:47
90 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 12:01
91 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 12:01
92 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 12:01
93 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:01
94 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 12:01
95 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 12:01
96 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 12:01
97 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 12:01
98 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 12:01
99 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:01
100 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:01
101 Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 12:01
102 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 12:01
103 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 14:56
104 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabú-KTM + 14:56
105 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 14:56
106 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:56
107 Baptiste Constantin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 15:16
108 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 15:46
109 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 15:53
110 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 15:53
111 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:53
112 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 16:09
113 Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16:17
114 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 16:23
115 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 16:23
116 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 19:24
117 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 21:22
118 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 21:28
119 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 21:31
120 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:36
121 Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:36
122 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:36
123 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:36
124 Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 21:36
125 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 21:36
126 Kris Boeckmans B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 21:39
127 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú-KTM + 21:39
128 Jan Petelin Vini Zabú-KTM + 23:32
129 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 23:37
130 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:37
131 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:37
132 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 23:37
133 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabú-KTM + 23:37
134 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 23:47
135 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 32:14
136 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 35:52
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ 04:30:30
2 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 03
3 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
4 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
5 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 06
6 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 06
7 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 06
8 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 06
9 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
10 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 34
11 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 36
12 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 44
13 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 53
14 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 01:43
15 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:59
16 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:59
17 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 02:40
18 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 05:11
19 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:11
20 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 05:49
21 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:13
22 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:13
23 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 07:25
24 Juan Fernando Calle Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:46
25 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10:36
26 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:36
27 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:36
28 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 10:36
29 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:36
30 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:36
31 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 11:50
32 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 11:50
33 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 11:50
34 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:50
35 Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb + 14:45
36 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 14:45
37 Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16:06
38 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 19:13
39 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 21:17
40 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:25
41 Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:25
42 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:25
43 Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú-KTM + 21:28
44 Jan Petelin Vini Zabú-KTM + 23:21
45 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 23:26
46 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:26
47 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 23:26
48 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 23:36
49 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 35:41
Info
Nation France
Date August 18
Where Couzeix -> Évaux-les-Bains
What 01.Stage
Distance 183.5 km