Tour du Limousin - 2008

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sébastien Hinault Crédit Agricole 17:28:15
02 Allan Davis Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 01
03 Yukiya Arashiro Meitan Hompo - GDR + 01
04 José Joaquin Rojas Caisse d'Epargne + 02
05 Pierrick Fedrigo Bouygues Telecom + 05
06 Geoffroy Lequatre Agritubel + 05
07 Francis Mourey Française des Jeux + 05
08 Jérôme Pineau Bouygues Telecom + 07
09 Jérémie Galland Auber 93 + 08
10 David López Caisse d'Epargne + 08
11 Pierre Cazaux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 09
12 Nikolas Maes Topsport Vlaanderen + 11
13 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 11
14 Pietro Caucchioli Crédit Agricole + 11
15 Sandy Casar Française des Jeux + 11
16 Julien Loubet AG2R La Mondiale + 11
17 Fredrik Veuchelen Topsport Vlaanderen + 11
18 David Arroyo Caisse d'Epargne + 11
19 Cedric Coutouly Agritubel + 11
20 Bastien Delrot Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 11
21 Anthony Charteau Caisse d'Epargne + 18
22 Mathieu Perget Caisse d'Epargne + 1:29
23 Trent Lowe Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30 + 2:06
24 Tanel Kangert AG2R La Mondiale + 2:07
25 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 5:56
26 Pablo Lastras Caisse d'Epargne + 5:58
27 Piotr Zielinski Bretagne - Armor Lux + 21:05
28 Nicolas Roche Crédit Agricole + 29:14
29 Romain Feillu Agritubel + 29:28
30 Julien Mazet Astana + 29:33
31 Florian Vachon Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 29:38
32 Gregory Rast Astana + 29:38
33 Christophe Moreau Agritubel + 29:38
34 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Armor Lux + 29:38
35 Arnold Jeannesson Auber 93 + 29:38
36 Serge Pauwels Topsport Vlaanderen + 29:38
37 Benjamin Noval Astana + 29:45
38 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen + 29:45
39 Jonathan Hivert Crédit Agricole + 29:51
40 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Armor Lux + 29:58
41 Yann Pivois Bretagne - Armor Lux + 29:58
42 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen + 30:40
43 Andy Cappelle Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 30:44
44 Steve Chainel Auber 93 + 30:46
45 Jean-Marc Bideau Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 31:25
46 Bart Vanheule Topsport Vlaanderen + 31:50
47 Benoît Salmon Agritubel + 32:02
48 Steven Kleynen Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 32:05
49 Janek Tombak Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 32:11
50 Patrice Halgand Crédit Agricole + 32:40
51 David Millar Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30 + 33:13
52 Maxime Mederel Crédit Agricole + 33:33
53 Jan Kuyckx Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 33:50
54 Sébastien Joly Française des Jeux + 34:01
55 Frédéric Guesdon Française des Jeux + 34:10
56 Gabriel Rasch Crédit Agricole + 34:18
57 Fredrik Johansson Differdange - Apiflo Vacances + 34:29
58 Sebastien Harbonnier Differdange - Apiflo Vacances + 34:29
59 Assan Bazayev Astana + 35:07
60 Nicolas Jalabert Agritubel + 35:52
61 Benoît Vaugrenard Française des Jeux + 36:24
62 Mikaël Chérel Française des Jeux + 36:59
63 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Armor Lux + 37:05
64 Philip Deignan AG2R La Mondiale + 38:22
65 Antoine Dalibard Bretagne - Armor Lux + 38:49
66 Fabien Patanchon Caisse d'Epargne + 39:06
67 Koji Fukushima Meitan Hompo - GDR + 39:10
68 Shinichi Fukushima Meitan Hompo - GDR + 39:18
69 Arnaud Gérard Française des Jeux + 39:52
70 Alexandre Usov AG2R La Mondiale + 40:08
71 Morten Knudsen Differdange - Apiflo Vacances + 42:29
72 Alexandre Pichot Bouygues Telecom + 44:00
73 Vincent Jérôme Bouygues Telecom + 44:49
74 Sébastien Chavanel Française des Jeux + 45:04
75 Arnaud Labbe Bouygues Telecom + 45:40
76 Christophe Diguet Auber 93 + 45:52
DNF Sylvain Calzati AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Ludovic Turpin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez Agritubel
DNF Roman Kireyev Astana
DNF Andreas Klöden Astana
DNF Sergio Paulinho Astana
DNF Tomas Vaitkus Astana
DNF Morgan Chedhomme Auber 93
DNF Jean Mespoulede Auber 93
DNF Florian Morizot Auber 93
DNF Jonathan Thire Auber 93
DNF Anthony Geslin Bouygues Telecom
DNF Laurent Lefèvre Bouygues Telecom
DNF Matthieu Sprick Bouygues Telecom
DNF Guillaume Le Floch Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNF Noan Lelarge Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNF Eric Berthou Crédit Agricole
DNF Hannes Blank Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
DNF Frederic Finot Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
DNF Eddy Forner Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
DNF Carl Naibo Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
DNF Claude Wolter Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
DNF Magnus Bäckstedt Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30
DNF Martijn Maaskant Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30
DNF Kilian Patour Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30
DNF David Boucher Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNF Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNF Wouter Van Mechelen Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNF Masaaki Kikuchi Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF Takashi Miyazawa Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF Yasuharu Nakajima Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF Kazuya Okazaki Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF Miyataka Shimizu Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF Yohan Cauquil Mitsubishi - Jartazi
DNF Mathieu Drouilly Mitsubishi - Jartazi
DNF Kalle Kriit Mitsubishi - Jartazi
DNF Gennady Mikhailov Mitsubishi - Jartazi
DNF Martial Ricci Poggi Mitsubishi - Jartazi
DNF Stefan van Dijk Mitsubishi - Jartazi
DNF Mickaël Larpe Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Alexandre Lemair Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Paul Moucheraud Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Denis Robin Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kenny Dehaes Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Evert Verbist Topsport Vlaanderen
Information
Nation France
Date 19th - 22nd August
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results