- | |
---|---|
Auroux Stephane | |
Canouet Gilles | |
Laurance Franck | |
Lejeune Guillaume | |
Locatelli Martial | |
Mary Romain | |
Meneghetti Carlo |
Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Balciunas Linas | |
Bergès Stéphane | |
Bordenave Philippe | |
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Kasputis Arturas | |
Maignan Gilles | |
Salmon Benoît |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Auger Guillaume | |
Auger Ludovic | |
Heulot Stéphane | |
Jan Xavier | |
Jonker Patrick | |
Lebreton Lylian | |
Saugrain Cyril | |
Sivakov Alexei |
Bonjour | |
---|---|
Bénéteau Walter | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Rous Didier | |
Salanson Fabrice | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Clain Médéric | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Lamour Claude | |
Mattan Nico | |
Moncoutié David | |
Rinero Christophe | |
Sassone Robert | |
Tessier Jean-Michel |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bessy Frederic | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Jenner Christopher | |
Julich Bobby | |
Martin Ludovic | |
Poilvet Benoît |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka | |
Artetxe Mikel | |
Chaurreau Inigo | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Gonzalez Gorka | |
González Arrieta Ramón | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Silloniz Aresti Josu |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Brard Florent | |
Chanteur Pascal | |
Flickinger Andy | |
Lino Pascal | |
Pretot Arnaud | |
Reynaud Nicolas |
iBanesto.com | |
---|---|
Benito Guerrero Alberto | |
Brozyna Tomasz | |
Gil Koldo | |
Latasa Lasa David | |
Navas Chica David | |
Plaza Rubén | |
Solaun Solana Cesar | |
Vila Patxi |
Jean Delatour | |
---|---|
Bouvard Gilles | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Dessel Cyril | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Halgand Patrice | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Seigneur Eddy | |
Thibout Bruno | |
Trastour Olivier |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Cuenca Juan Miguel | |
Desbiens Laurent | |
Garcia Quesada Carlos | |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim | |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria | |
Muñoz David | |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel | |
Rodriguez Alexis |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Casar Sandy | |
Fritsch Nicolas | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Gwiazdowski Grzegorz | |
Lhuillier Regis | |
Magnien Emmanuel | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Perque Franck |
Mercury - Viatel | |
---|---|
Axelsson Niklas | |
Cooke Baden | |
Drew Jamie | |
Stoyanov Plamen | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Wherry Chris |
Nurnberger Versicherung | |
---|---|
Babaitsev Artur | |
Förster Joerg | |
Morscher Harald | |
Riebenbauer Werner | |
Sievers Holger | |
Werner Christian |
Phonak | |
---|---|
Beuchat Roger | |
Bourquenoud Pierre | |
Charriere Christian | |
Derepas David | |
Dumont Nicolas | |
Fragniere Cédric | |
Moos Alexandre | |
Stadelmann René |
St. Quentin - Oktos | |
---|---|
Desjardins Jerome | |
Kozlitine Oleg | |
Laloux Guillaume | |
Lecrosnier Frederic | |
Morel Christophe | |
Paumier Laurent | |
Templier Vincent | |
Trumpauskas Arturas |