CX - Camors u23 - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Groslambert Martin - 50:24
02 Lelandais Rémi - + 10
03 Thomas Théo - + 15
04 Verrier Tristan - + 36
05 Debord Romain - + 43
06 Castille Noé - + 54
07 Beton Damien - + 01:03
08 Verschuren Killian - + 01:10
09 De Moyer Kenay - + 01:16
10 Lequet Corentin - + 01:38
11 Gabriel Timothé - + 01:45
12 Tran Van Antoine - + 01:54
13 Auffret Ronan - + 02:05
14 Laurance Axel - + 02:11
15 Bagou Guillaume - + 02:16
16 Lemardele Maxence - + 02:22
17 Orriere Martin - + 02:30
18 Jot Hugo - + 02:41
19 Ananie Ugo - + 02:41
20 Gonthier Mathieu - + 03:01
21 Jot Mateo - + 03:06
22 Ansard Jason - + 03:06
23 Millat Adrien - + 03:17
24 Martineau Nolan - + 03:17
25 Lesueur Louka - + 03:21
26 Du Mouza Quentin - + 03:30
27 Sivignon Erwan - + 03:36
28 Bedini Athys - + 03:58
29 Stevant Malo - + 04:03
30 Fernandes Jules - + 04:07
31 Peuget Clément - + 04:11
32 Auge Ronan - + 04:16
33 Mulon Hugo - + 04:22
34 Guezingar Alan - + 04:24
35 Gouessant Gabriel - + 04:28
36 Josso Theo - + 04:32
37 Huby Thomas - + 04:34
38 Leveel Kyllian - + 04:34
39 Bramoullé Benjamin - + 04:49
40 Lavignac Matthieu - + 04:51
41 Guillet Enzo - + 05:06
42 Louison Adrien - + 05:13
43 Cordelier Matthieu - + 05:20
44 Loridan Corentin - + 05:34
45 Vivot Alexis - + 05:48
46 Rouxel Gauthier - + 05:50
47 Loiseau Paul - + 05:50
48 Jutel Paul-François - + 06:14
49 Gruel Thibaud - + 06:25
50 Hebert Theo - + 06:32
51 Parrot Clément - + 06:39
52 Tanguy Maxan - + 06:42
53 Badorc Hugo - + 06:45
54 Dos Reis Graca Nathan - + 06:45
55 Barbereau Loic - + 06:47
56 Morganti Louca - + 06:54
57 Jamot Pierrick - + 07:17
58 Uzon Aurelien - + 07:34
59 Pains Xavier - + 07:48
60 Jamot Aurelien - + 07:52
61 Lepoittevin-Dubost Joris - + 07:52
62 Chipault Adrien - + 07:57
63 Faissole-Durand Lucas - + 08:00
64 Demange Paul - + 08:16
65 Beguin Hugo - + 08:39
66 Le Goff Hugo -
67 Billet Adrien -
68 Jehanno Valentin -
69 Aubry Baptiste -
70 Guillemet Axel -
71 Lamouche Constantin -
72 Soulard Dorian -
73 Thibault Quentin -
74 Texier Luka -
75 Dorckel Esteban -
76 Mosin Baptiste -
77 Wuertz Mathis -
78 Chauchis Lucas -
79 Chenais Clement -
80 Brotin Erwan -
81 Morell Matys -
DNF Grégoire Romain -
DNF Moisan Killian -
DNF Patrigeon Noam -
DNF Regost Thibaut -

Information