Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
1 | De Marchi Alessandro |
2 | Hollenstein Reto |
3 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
4 | Woods Michael |
5 | Weinberg Roi |
6 | Impey Daryl |
7 | Strong Corbin |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
11 | Nibali Vincenzo |
12 | de Bod Stefan |
13 | de la Cruz David |
14 | López Miguel Ángel |
15 | Velasco Simone |
16 | Romo Javier |
17 | Battistella Samuele |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | Valverde Alejandro |
22 | Erviti Imanol |
23 | Rubio Einer |
24 | Jorgenson Matteo |
25 | Mas Enric |
26 | Rangel Vinicius |
27 | Sosa Ivan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
31 | Pogacar Tadej |
32 | Covi Alessandro |
33 | Formolo Davide |
34 | Majka Rafal |
35 | Bennett George |
36 | Almeida Joao |
37 | Ulissi Diego |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
41 | Yates Adam |
42 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
43 | Martinez Daniel |
44 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
45 | Sivakov Pavel |
46 | Tulett Ben |
47 | Rodriguez Carlos |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
52 | Gesink Robert |
53 | Hagenes Per Strand |
54 | Harper Chris |
55 | Oomen Sam |
56 | Pluimers Rick |
57 | Gloag Thomas |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Mollema Bauke |
62 | Ciccone Giulio |
63 | Elissonde Kenny |
64 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
65 | Hellemose Asbjørn |
66 | Skjelmose Mattias |
67 | Vacek Mathias |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
71 | Vendrame Andrea |
72 | Bouchard Geoffrey |
73 | Champoussin Clément |
74 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
75 | Berthet Clément |
76 | Gall Felix |
77 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
81 | Aleotti Giovanni |
82 | Benedetti Cesare |
83 | Fabbro Matteo |
84 | Kelderman Wilco |
85 | Wandahl Frederik |
86 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
87 | Higuita Sergio |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
91 | Martin Guillaume |
92 | Rochas Rémy |
93 | Fernandez Ruben |
94 | Herrada Jesus |
95 | Izagirre Ion |
96 | Geschke Simon |
97 | Villella Davide |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
101 | Bettiol Alberto |
102 | Uran Rigoberto |
103 | Powless Neilson |
104 | Eiking Odd Christian |
105 | Chaves Esteban |
106 | Piccolo Andrea |
107 | Padun Mark |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
111 | Valter Attila |
112 | Gaudu David |
113 | Armirail Bruno |
114 | Grégoire Romain |
115 | Pacher Quentin |
116 | Storer Michael |
117 | Molard Rudy |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
121 | Rota Lorenzo |
122 | Bakelants Jan |
123 | Goossens Kobe |
124 | Hermans Quinten |
125 | Petilli Simone |
126 | Huys Laurens |
127 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
131 | Wellens Tim |
132 | Kron Andreas |
133 | Verschaeve Viktor |
134 | Malecki Kamil |
135 | Barbero Carlos |
136 | Vanhoucke Harm |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
142 | Colleoni Kevin |
143 | Grmay Tsgabu |
144 | De Pretto Davide |
145 | Kangert Tanel |
146 | Smith Dion |
147 | Schultz Nick |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
151 | Bardet Romain |
152 | Arensman Thymen |
153 | Brenner Marco |
154 | Combaud Romain |
155 | Donovan Mark |
156 | Leknessund Andreas |
157 | Tusveld Martijn |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
161 | Vine Jay |
162 | Bax Sjoerd |
163 | Bayer Tobias |
164 | Bogna Alex |
165 | Janssens Jimmy |
166 | Meurisse Xandro |
167 | Oldani Stefano |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè | |
---|---|
171 | Zana Filippo |
172 | Covili Luca |
173 | Gabburo Davide |
174 | Marcellusi Martin |
175 | Pinarello Alessandro |
176 | Pellizzari Giulio |
177 | Zoccarato Samuele |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
181 | Meens Johan |
182 | Desmarets Julien |
183 | Livyns Arjen |
184 | Mertz Remy |
185 | Paquot Tom |
186 | Peyskens Dimitri |
187 | Tizza Marco |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
191 | Barceló Fernando |
192 | Bagües Aritz |
193 | Lastra Jonathan |
194 | Nicolau Joel |
195 | Johnston Calum |
196 | Schlegel Michal |
197 | Prades Eduard |
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
201 | Bais Mattia |
202 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
203 | Ravanelli Simone |
204 | Ponomar Andrii |
205 | Tesfazion Natnael |
206 | Umba Santiago |
207 | Zardini Edoardo |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
212 | Bais Davide |
213 | Fancellu Alessandro |
214 | Fetter Erik |
215 | Gavazzi Francesco |
216 | Christian Mark |
217 | Martin Alex |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
221 | Adrià Roger |
222 | Agirre Jon |
223 | Carboni Giovanni |
224 | Carretero Hector |
225 | Lopez Jordi |
226 | Parra José Félix |
227 | Garcia Carlos |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
231 | Barguil Warren |
232 | Bouet Maxime |
233 | Gesbert Elie |
234 | Barré Louis |
235 | Guglielmi Simon |
236 | Ries Michel |
237 | Vauquelin Kévin |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
241 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
242 | Jousseaume Alan |
243 | De La Parte Victor |
244 | Latour Pierre |
245 | Ourselin Paul |
246 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
247 | Vercher Mattéo |