Tre Valli Varesine - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE 5:14:39
02 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani - CSF + 00
03 Filippo Pozzato Lampre-Merida + 00
04 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
05 Damiano Caruso Cannondale + 00
06 Mauro Finetto Yellow Fluo + 00
07 Kristijan Durasek Lampre-Merida + 04
08 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF + 07
09 Enrico Gasparotto Astana Pro Team + 22
10 Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli + 1:23
11 Gregor Muhlberger Team NetApp - Endura + 1:25
12 Maciej Paterski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:25
13 Michel Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:25
14 Gianmarco Di Francesco Vega - Hotsand + 1:25
15 Jan Polanc Lampre-Merida + 1:25
16 Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:25
17 Karel Hnik MTN-Qhubeka + 1:25
18 Eliot Lietaer Topsport Vlaanderen + 1:25
19 Patrick Konrad Team NetApp - Endura + 1:25
20 Simone Petilli Area Zero Pro Team + 1:25
21 Rodolfo Torres Colombia + 1:25
22 Miguel Angel Benito Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:25
23 Simone Ponzi Yellow Fluo + 1:25
24 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani - CSF + 1:25
25 Ivan Santaromita Orica - GreenEDGE + 1:25
26 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne + 1:25
27 Tiago Machado Team NetApp - Endura + 1:25
28 Dennis Van Niekerk MTN-Qhubeka + 1:25
29 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp - Endura + 1:25
30 Giovanni Visconti Italy + 1:30
31 Jens Keukeleire Orica - GreenEDGE + 1:34
32 Francesco Failli Yellow Fluo + 1:57
33 Davide Vigano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:57
34 Sergei Pomoshnikov RusVelo + 2:21
35 Kirill Pozdnyakov RusVelo + 2:21
36 Kevin Seeldraeyers Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:21
37 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:21
38 Jose Mendes Team NetApp - Endura + 2:21
39 Paolo Longo Borghini Cannondale + 2:21
40 Fabio Duarte Colombia + 2:56
41 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen + 2:56
42 Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 2:56
43 Andrea Pasqualon Area Zero Pro Team + 2:56
44 Miguel Angel Rubiano Colombia + 2:56
45 Brice Feillu Bretagne + 3:23
46 Cesare Ciommi Vega - Hotsand + 3:26
47 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli + 3:52
48 Andrea Vaccher Marchiol - Emisfero + 3:52
49 Pieter Weening Orica - GreenEDGE + 4:00
50 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:48
51 Angel Madrazo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:48
52 Marcos Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:48
53 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne + 5:58
54 Anthony Delaplace Bretagne + 5:58
55 Alessio Taliani Androni Giocattoli + 5:58
56 Fabio Taborre Yellow Fluo + 5:58
57 Paolo Ciavatta Area Zero Pro Team + 5:58
58 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp - Endura + 5:58
59 Ricardo Pichetta Team Idea + 5:58
60 Andrei Nechita MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 5:58
61 Alessandro Tonelli - + 5:58
62 Federico Zurlo Italy + 5:58
63 Francesco Bongiorno Bardiani - CSF + 6:25
64 Leopold König Team NetApp - Endura + 6:26
65 Simone Antonini Marchiol - Emisfero + 6:28
66 Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli + 7:46
67 Luca Dodi Lampre-Merida + 7:46
68 Gianluca Mengardo Area Zero Pro Team + 7:46
69 Igor Boev RusVelo + 7:46
70 Mirko Tedeschi Team Idea + 7:46
71 Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen + 7:46
72 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 9:18
73 David De La Cruz Team NetApp - Endura + 9:18
DNS Giacomo Nizzolo Italy
DNS Matteo Spreafico Team Idea
DNF Carlos Galviz -
DNF Luca Paolini -
DNF Simone Andreetta Italy
DNF Iuri Filosi Italy
DNF Gianni Moscon Italy
DNF Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli
DNF Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli
DNF Gianfranco Zilioli Androni Giocattoli
DNF Giovanni Carboni Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Silvio Giorni Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Charly Petelin Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Marco Tecchio Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana Pro Team
DNF Francesco Gavazzi Astana Pro Team
DNF Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team
DNF Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team
DNF Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team
DNF Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team
DNF Stefano Locatelli Bardiani - CSF
DNF Andrea Manfredi Bardiani - CSF
DNF Angelo Pagani Bardiani - CSF
DNF Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani - CSF
DNF Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne
DNF Arnaud Gérard Bretagne
DNF Florian Guillou Bretagne
DNF Kevin Ledanois Bretagne
DNF Fernando Grijalba Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Heiner Parra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Ivan Basso Cannondale
DNF Alberto Bettiol Cannondale
DNF Guillaume Boivin Cannondale
DNF Oscar Gatto Cannondale
DNF Fabio Sabatini Cannondale
DNF Juraj Sagan Cannondale
DNF Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Nikolay Mihaylov CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Branislau Samoilau CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Robinson Chalapud Colombia
DNF Edward Fabian Diaz Colombia
DNF Jarlinson Pantano Colombia
DNF Carlos Quintero Colombia
DNF Juan Pablo Valencia Colombia
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio Lampre-Merida
DNF Ilia Koshevoy Lampre-Merida
DNF Andrea Palini Lampre-Merida
DNF Luca Wackermann Lampre-Merida
DNF Raffaello Bonusi Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Milos Borisavljevic Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Paolo Lunardon Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Antonio Nibali Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Andrea Vendrame Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Andrea Zanardini Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Daniele Aldegheri MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Matteo Busato MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Luca Chirico MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Ricardo Tomas Creel MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Lorenzo Di Remigio MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Lorenzo Rota MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Gianluca Vecchio MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Nicholas Dougall MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Tsgabu Grmay MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Adrien Niyonshuti MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Johann Van Zyl MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Filippo Baggio Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Alfredo Balloni Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Matteo Belli Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Nicola Dal Santo Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Giacomo Forconi Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Antonio Merolese Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Luca Taschin Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Caleb Ewan Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Christian Meier Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Leonid Krasnov RusVelo
DNF Timofey Kritskiy RusVelo
DNF Roman Maikin RusVelo
DNF Simone Carantoni Team Idea
DNF Matteo Collodel Team Idea
DNF Fabio Gadda Team Idea
DNF Daniele Mossini Team Idea
DNF Alessandro Pettiti Team Idea
DNF Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Sander Helven Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Thomas Sprengers Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Arthur Vanoverberghe Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Marco Ciccanti Vega - Hotsand
DNF Gianni Franco D'Intino Vega - Hotsand
DNF Sante Di Nizio Vega - Hotsand
DNF Emiliano Faieta Vega - Hotsand
DNF Nicola Gaffurini Vega - Hotsand
DNF Moreno Giampaolo Vega - Hotsand
DNF Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Jerome Gilbert Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Danilo Napolitano Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Mirko Selvaggi Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Giorgio Cecchinel Yellow Fluo
DNF Andrea Fedi Yellow Fluo
DNF Yonathan Monsalve Yellow Fluo
DNF Mirko Tedeschi Yellow Fluo
Information
Nation Italy
Date 18th September
Distance 199.9 km
CAT 1.HC
Other
Embed Results