Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
1 | Weening Pieter |
2 | Docker Mitchell |
3 | Lancaster Brett |
4 | Matthews Michael |
5 | Santaromita Ivan |
6 | Meyer Cameron |
7 | Bewley Sam |
8 | Meier Christian |
Omega Pharma-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Brambilla Gianluca |
12 | De Gendt Thomas |
13 | De Weert Kevin |
14 | Maes Nikolas |
15 | Poels Wout |
16 | Vakoc Petr |
17 | Velits Martin |
18 | Pauwels Serge |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
21 | Majka Rafal |
22 | Hernández Jesús |
23 | Petrov Evgeni |
24 | Sørensen Nicki |
25 | Zaugg Oliver |
26 | Poljanski Pawel |
27 | Pires Bruno Silva |
28 | Sutherland Rory |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
31 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
32 | Deignan Philip |
33 | Cataldo Dario |
34 | Swift Ben |
35 | Edmondson Joshua |
36 | Henao Sebastian |
37 | Puccio Salvatore |
38 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | Aru Fabio |
42 | Brajkovic Janez |
43 | Gasparotto Enrico |
44 | Gavazzi Francesco |
45 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
46 | Kamyshev Arman |
47 | Tiralongo Paolo |
48 | Zeits Andrey |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
51 | Brown Nathan |
52 | Fairly Caleb |
53 | Farrar Tyler |
54 | Fernandez Koldo |
55 | Hesjedal Ryder |
56 | Norman Leth Lasse |
57 | Kreder Raymond |
58 | von Hoff Steele |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
61 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
62 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
63 | Bono Matteo |
64 | Cattaneo Mattia |
65 | Cunego Damiano |
66 | Ferrari Roberto |
67 | Mori Manuele |
68 | Modolo Sacha |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
71 | Cummings Steve |
72 | Hushovd Thor |
73 | Lander Sebastian |
74 | Morabito Steve |
75 | Nerz Dominik |
76 | Sánchez Samuel |
77 | Velits Peter |
78 | Warbasse Lawrence |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
81 | Arredondo Julian |
82 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
83 | Felline Fabio |
84 | Jungels Bob |
86 | Popovych Yaroslav |
87 | Silvestre Fabio |
88 | Vandewalle Kristof |
Cannondale | |
---|---|
91 | Boivin Guillaume |
92 | Caruso Damiano |
93 | Formolo Davide |
94 | Gatto Oscar |
95 | Krizek Matthias |
96 | Moser Moreno |
97 | Sarmiento Jose Cayetano |
98 | Villella Davide |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
101 | Belkov Maxim |
102 | Caruso Giampaolo |
103 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
104 | Haller Marco |
105 | Ignatenko Petr |
106 | Rybakov Alexander |
107 | Vorganov Eduard |
108 | Vorobyev Anton |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Bobridge Jack |
112 | Bos Theo |
113 | Markus Barry |
114 | Flens Rick |
115 | Gesink Robert |
116 | Martens Paul |
117 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
118 | Tanner David |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
121 | Amador Andrey |
122 | Capecchi Eros |
123 | Intxausti Benat |
124 | Izagirre Gorka |
125 | Izagirre Ion |
126 | Lobato Juan Jose |
127 | Malori Adriano |
128 | Szmyd Sylwester |
Team Giant - Shimano | |
---|---|
131 | Arndt Nikias |
132 | Barguil Warren |
133 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
134 | Hupond Thierry |
135 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
136 | Mezgec Luka |
137 | Preidler Georg |
138 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
141 | Armee Sander |
142 | Breen Vegard |
143 | De Clercq Bart |
144 | Dehaes Kenny |
145 | Ligthart Pim |
146 | Monfort Maxime |
147 | Vallée Boris |
148 | van Genechten Jonas |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
151 | Appollonio Davide |
152 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
153 | Houle Hugo |
154 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
155 | Bouet Maxime |
156 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
157 | Riblon Christophe |
158 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
161 | Chavanel Sébastien |
162 | Fischer Murilo |
163 | Geniez Alexandre |
164 | Le Bon Johan |
165 | Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri |
166 | Mangel Laurent |
167 | Boucher David |
168 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
171 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
172 | Cousin Jérôme |
173 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
174 | Kern Christophe |
175 | Malacarne Davide |
176 | Mederel Maxime |
177 | Thurau Björn |
178 | Tulik Angelo |
Reprezentacja Polski | |
---|---|
181 | Gradek Kamil |
182 | Bernas Pawel |
183 | Zielinski Kamil |
184 | Franczak Pawel |
185 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
186 | Cieslik Pawel |
187 | Dabkowski Konrad |
188 | Warchol Bartosz |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
191 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
192 | Rebellin Davide |
193 | Samoilau Branislau |
194 | Paterski Maciej |
195 | Marczynski Tomasz |
196 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
197 | Taciak Mateusz |
198 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
201 | Lagutin Sergey |
202 | Zakarin Ilnur |
203 | Firsanov Sergey |
204 | Ovechkin Artem |
205 | Solomennikov Andrey |
206 | Balykin Ivan |
207 | Maikin Roman |
208 | Kritskiy Timofey |