01 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | TVM - Farm Frites |
34:21:25 |
02 |
Durand Jacky
| 1967 | Casino |
+ 02:26 |
03 |
Malberti Fabio
| 1976 | Asics - CGA |
+ 03:10 |
04 |
Bassons Christophe
| 1974 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:22 |
05 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Mroz |
+ 03:24 |
06 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | US Postal Service |
+ 03:47 |
07 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 04:05 |
08 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Casino |
+ 04:35 |
09 |
Gimondi Massimo
| 1971 | Amore & Vita - Forzacore |
+ 05:34 |
10 |
Bobrik Vladislav
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:06 |
11 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 06:33 |
12 |
Piatek Zbigniew
| 1966 | - |
+ 06:35 |
13 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | Mroz |
+ 06:59 |
14 |
Casarotto Davide
| 1971 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 08:03 |
15 |
Peschi Andrea
| 1973 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 08:48 |
16 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Mroz |
+ 10:20 |
17 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Asics - CGA |
+ 10:24 |
18 |
Zamana Cezary
| 1967 | Mroz |
+ 11:19 |
19 |
Bedin Michele
| 1971 | - |
+ 13:32 |
20 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | - |
+ 17:42 |
21 |
Kivilev Andrei
| 1973 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 17:54 |
22 |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:06 |
23 |
Sypytkowski Andrzej
| 1963 | Mroz |
+ 19:05 |
24 |
Sosik Pavel
| 1976 | - |
+ 23:35 |
25 |
Bonetti Enrico
| 1970 | Asics - CGA |
+ 25:51 |
26 |
Mickiewicz Jacek
| 1970 | Mroz |
+ 27:00 |
27 |
Cavagnis Oscar
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 30:41 |
28 |
Reuss Jörn
| 1968 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 34:21 |
29 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 34:54 |
30 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | - |
+ 38:55 |
31 |
Christen Josef
| 1970 | Team Ericsson - Villiger |
+ 40:08 |
32 |
Gottschling Stephan
| 1968 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 40:22 |
33 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 40:29 |
34 |
Chmielewski Piotr
| 1970 | - |
+ 42:51 |
35 |
Przydzial Piotr
| 1974 | - |
+ 45:59 |
36 |
Laurent Thierry
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 46:33 |
37 |
Andersson Michael
| 1967 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 48:39 |
38 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 49:44 |
39 |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 49:53 |
40 |
Vries Pieter
| 1975 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 53:52 |
41 |
Zucchi Simone
| 1971 | Amore & Vita - Forzacore |
+ 56:14 |
42 |
Magnusson Glenn
| 1969 | Amore & Vita - Forzacore |
+ 58:33 |
43 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 59:00 |
44 |
Minachkine Andrei
| 1978 | - |
+ 59:29 |
45 |
Filapek Tomasz
| 1974 | - |
+ 01:02:01 |
46 |
Gronkiewicz Gregorz
| 1965 | - |
+ 01:02:08 |
47 |
Palotto Alan
| - | - |
+ 01:03:40 |
48 |
Karpatchev Andrei
| 1978 | - |
+ 01:04:03 |
49 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 01:05:44 |
50 |
Kalemba Wojciech
| 1969 | - |
+ 01:06:17 |
51 |
Rezzani Michele
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 01:07:39 |
52 |
Van Kessel Miquel
| 1975 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 01:08:05 |
53 |
Skoczylkas Dariusz
| 1974 | - |
+ 01:08:08 |
54 |
Krzeszowiec Artur
| 1972 | - |
+ 01:08:21 |
55 |
Müller Roland
| 1973 | Team Ericsson - Villiger |
+ 01:09:23 |
56 |
Ryszewski Jaroslaw
| 1976 | - |
+ 01:09:40 |
57 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Casino |
+ 01:11:01 |
58 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Asics - CGA |
+ 01:14:23 |
59 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:16:42 |
60 |
Chrzanowski Slawomir
| 1969 | - |
+ 01:17:14 |
61 |
Pozak Andrzej
| 1967 | - |
+ 01:18:17 |
62 |
Kaminski Marek
| 1969 | - |
+ 01:18:47 |
63 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:19:48 |
64 |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:20:12 |
65 |
Miedzybrodzki Pawel
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:20:52 |
66 |
Pimkin Konstantin
| 1972 | - |
+ 01:21:47 |
67 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 01:22:18 |
68 |
Sedlacek Tomas
| 1967 | - |
+ 01:22:22 |
69 |
Charriere Christian
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 01:23:18 |
70 |
Jandt Matthias
| 1971 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 01:23:49 |
71 |
Mikolajczyk Przemyslaw
| 1970 | - |
+ 01:24:07 |
72 |
Colonna Federico
| 1972 | Asics - CGA |
+ 01:24:35 |
73 |
Meloni Filippo
| 1969 | Amore & Vita - Forzacore |
+ 01:25:44 |
74 |
Ulanowski Wiktor
| 1977 | - |
+ 01:26:19 |
75 |
Skrypnik Jacek
| - | - |
+ 01:29:48 |
76 |
Krasinski Artur
| 1971 | - |
+ 01:30:02 |
77 |
Wojnar Robert
| - | - |
+ 01:33:27 |
78 |
Chojnacki Jaroslaw
| 1964 | - |
+ 01:36:02 |
79 |
Kazmierczak Rafal
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:39:04 |
80 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | - |
+ 01:39:37 |
81 |
Kott Przemyslaw
| 1973 | - |
+ 01:39:47 |
82 |
Lewandowski Marcin
| 1977 | - |
+ 01:39:53 |
83 |
Pitonak Robert
| 1974 | - |
+ 01:41:49 |
84 |
Asmaker Olivier
| 1973 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 01:52:27 |
DNF |
Bocian Bernard
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Friede Jaromir
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Galkin Dimitri
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Garanin Alexei
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Gembalczyk Stanislaw
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Gilicki Wlodzimerz
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Kapidura Dariusz
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Kloczko Tomasz
| 1971 | - |
|
DNF |
Kocwara Piotr
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Liptak Miroslav
| 1968 | - |
|
DNF |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Maciejewski Marek
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Ossipov Serguei
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Pawlak Wojciech
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Prosvetov Evgeuni
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Pucelik Petr
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Sadlo Vladimir
| 1968 | - |
|
DNF |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Stafiej Adam
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Stafiej Adam
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | - |
|
DNF |
Szafranski Krzysztof
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Tylski Marek
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Wrona Marek
| 1966 | - |
|
DNF |
Zaradny Piotr
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
|
DNF |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Amore & Vita - Forzacore |
|
DNF |
Martini Massimiliano
| 1975 | Amore & Vita - Forzacore |
|
DNF |
Schiavina Samuele
| 1971 | Asics - CGA |
|
DNF |
Bellini Marco
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Di Renzo Marco
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Dolci Andre
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Hall Jonathan
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Medan Sebastian
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Peeters Wilfried
| 1964 | Mapei - Bricobi |
|
DNF |
Pianegonda Gianluca
| 1968 | Mapei - Bricobi |
|
DNF |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Riccardo
| 1972 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
|
DNF |
Cei Luca
| 1975 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Rossato Mirko
| 1968 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Graf Urs
| 1974 | Team Ericsson - Villiger |
|
DNF |
Gut Roman
| 1974 | Team Ericsson - Villiger |
|
DNF |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | Team Ericsson - Villiger |
|
DNF |
Von Flüe Daniel
| 1970 | Team Ericsson - Villiger |
|