Berlare - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Van Wersch Anna VD Velden Adviseurs - MTD 02:20:17
02 Barker Elinor Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
03 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
04 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 32
05 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
06 Vanpachtenbeke Margot KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 32
07 Scavone Dina S-Bikes-Doltcini + 32
08 Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project + 32
09 Maes Sara Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 32
10 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 32
11 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant CT + 32
12 Druyts Kelly Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 32
13 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 32
14 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant CT + 32
15 Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant CT + 32
16 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 32
17 De Langhe Luca Keukens Redant CT + 32
18 Poppe Febe - + 32
19 Meert Marieke Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 32
20 Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 32
21 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 32
22 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant CT + 32
23 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
24 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 32
25 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 32
26 Lopez Llull Margarita Lviv Cycling Team + 32
27 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 32
28 Cassiers Cato - + 32
29 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 32
30 Vandewalle Isabel Bingoal-WB LADIES + 32
31 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 32
32 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 32
33 Van Den Steen Kim Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 32
34 Haers Carolien Bingoal-WB LADIES + 32
35 De Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 32
36 Fouwe Chantal - + 32
37 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 32
38 Van den Born Eva Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 32
39 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 32
40 Verbeke Grace - + 32
41 Sap Julie Keukens Redant CT + 32
42 De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 32
43 Lind Magdalene Keukens Redant CT + 32
44 Jacquemin Louise Bingoal-WB LADIES + 32
45 Melis Femke - + 32
46 Desmet Chloe KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 32
47 Feytens Ellen ASD Women Cycling Project + 32
48 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes-Doltcini + 32
49 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 32
50 Debouck Elena S-Bikes-Doltcini + 32
51 Lenseclaes Ditte IBCT + 32
52 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 32
53 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
54 Debboudt Evelien Keukens Redant CT + 32
55 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
56 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
57 Theys Hanna Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 32
58 Kemps Stephanie Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 32
59 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes-Doltcini + 32
60 Van Baelen Nele - + 32
61 Hermans Anka Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren + 32
62 Van Bakel Sophie Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren + 32
63 Windsor Claire - + 32
64 De Wispelaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 32
65 Derie Paquita Restore Cycling Team + 32
66 Kuijstermans Devon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 32
67 D'Hauwe Silke Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 01:44
68 Verbeek Britt WV Schijndel + 02:09

Information