FIRSTCYCLING
Track
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Krylatskoye Sports Complex Velodrome
Track, 1st stage, 17th August 2011, Russia
Race info
Results
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1989
1980
Results
Team Pursuit
Team Sprint
Scratch
1km Time Trial
Omnium
3km Pursuit
Points Race
Sprint
Madison
Keirin
Nations
Argentina
Australia
Belarus
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Mexico
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
South Africa
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Cummings
Jack
1994
-
4.02.632
01
Edmondson
Alex
1993
-
4.02.632
01
Law
Jackson
1993
-
4.02.632
01
Morgan
Alexander
1994
-
4.02.632
02
Ivlev
Roman
1993
-
4.07.342
02
Ryabkin
Alexey
1993
-
4.07.342
02
Sazanov
Andrey
1994
-
4.07.342
02
Zateshilov
Evgeny
1993
-
4.07.342
03
Creighton
Scott
1993
-
4.05.359
03
Frame
Alex
1993
-
4.05.359
03
Gough
Frazer
1993
-
4.05.359
03
Kennett
Dylan
1994
-
4.05.359
04
Beyer
Maximilian
1993
-
4.08.437
04
Schomber
Nils
1994
-
4.08.437
04
Zepuntke
Ruben
1993
-
4.08.437
04
Zabel
Rick
1993
-
4.08.437
05
Keller
Arend
1993
-
05
Küng
Stefan
1993
-
05
Pasche
Frank
1993
-
05
Schir
Thery
1993
-
06
Boudat
Thomas
1994
-
06
Fournier
Marc
1994
-
06
Lesellier
Kevin
1993
-
06
Piveteau
Maxime
1994
-
07
Jeziorski
Rafal
1993
-
07
Laton
Eryk
1993
-
07
Mikulisz
Mateusz
1993
-
07
Trepkowski
Mateusz
1993
-
08
Kraus
Jan
1993
-
08
Rugovac
Denis
1993
-
08
Rybin
Ondrej
1993
-
08
Sisr
Frantisek
1993
-
09
Daniel
Gregory
1994
-
09
Lipscomb
Matt
1993
-
09
Lynch
Paul
1993
-
09
Wrona
Thomas
1994
-
10
Bigum
Simon
1993
-
10
Busk
Elias Helleskov
1994
-
10
Møller Nielsen
Mathias
1994
-
10
von Folsach
Casper
1993
-
11
Kubota
Genki
1993
-
11
Kurose
Kohei
1993
-
11
Shinzan
Kyohei
1993
-
11
Takashi
Takuya
1994
-
12
Aguirre
Jose Alfredo
1994
-
12
Badilla
Daniel
1993
-
12
Hernandez
Fernando
1994
-
12
Maldonado Rayas
Edibaldo
1993
-
13
Ahiyevich
Aleh
1993
-
13
Maskaliuk
Aliaksandr
1994
-
13
Ramanau
Raman
1994
-
13
Shumov
Nikolai
1994
-
14
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
-
14
Klepikov
Ilya
1994
-
14
Lucishyn
Roman
-
-
14
Yevdkymenko
Denys
1993
-
15
Diaz Granja
Manuel
1993
-
15
Fenocchio
Braian Xavier
-
-
15
Linaza
Ezqeuiel
1993
-
15
Rodriguez
Mariano
1993
-
16
Albert
Joakim
1994
-
16
Buckosky
Kyle
1993
-
16
Cataford
Alexander
1993
-
16
Maranas
Jesse
-
-
17
Alban
Matteo
1994
-
17
Castegnaro
Francesco
1994
-
17
Donato
Riccardo
1994
-
17
Longo
Giovanni
1993
-
18
Gouveris
Kellan
1994
-
18
Prinsloo
Marthinus Johannes
-
-
18
Steyn
Jac-Johann
1994
-
18
Stroebel
Daniel
1994
-
DNF
Dubrovskiy
Vladimir
-
-
DNF
Gaineyev
Robert
1994
-
DNF
Golunov
Denis
-
-
DNF
Khabibulin
David
-
-
Information
Krylatskoye Sports Complex Velodrome
Russia
Team Pursuit
Track