Porec Trophy Ladies

UCI, One-day race, 3rd March 2024, Croatia

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Zsanko PetraRC Arbo Asko Rapso Knittelfeld 40 02:56:02
2 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team 30 + 00
3 Pintar UrsaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo 25 + 00
4 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 20 + 00
5 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie 15 + 00
6 Spirina AlinaAstana Dewi Women Team 10 + 00
7 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team 5 + 00
8 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie 3 + 00
9 Schien EvaTeam Cookina Graz 3 + 00
10 Gigele JanaRC Arbo Asko Rapso Knittelfeld 3 + 00
11 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
12 Milaki ArgyroGreece + 00
13 Colnar SpelaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 00
14 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
15 Potapova FainaAstana Dewi Women Team + 00
16 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 00
17 Delia Priatna AyustinaAstana Dewi Women Team + 00
18 Kunz HannahUAE Development Team + 00
19 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 40
20 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 40
21 Koukouma DimitraPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 40
22 Fiorin SaraUAE Development Team + 02:26
23 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:26
24 Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team + 02:26
25 Serena GiorgiaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 02:26
26 Szczesna MartynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:26
27 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team + 02:26
28 Podbersic EmaSlovenia + 02:26
29 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team + 02:26
30 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team + 02:26
31 Marek MartaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:26
32 Ehrenreich FranziskaUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:26
33 Eleftheriadou AikaterniGreece + 02:26
34 Galof PijaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 02:26
35 Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 02:26
36 Zumer HanaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 02:26
37 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 02:26
38 Kofler AnnaTeam Cookina Graz + 02:26
39 Silvestri MartinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 02:26
40 Farkas JankaTeam Cookina Graz + 02:26
41 Grudzinska AleksandraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:26
42 Marzani LetiziaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 02:26
43 Pesendorfer JenniferRC Arbo Asko Rapso Knittelfeld + 02:26
44 Kokkali VasilikiGreece + 02:26
45 Strukelj DominikaSlovenia + 02:26
46 Rumpl LauraRC Arbo Asko Rapso Knittelfeld + 02:26
47 Király MónikaTeam Cookina Graz + 02:26
48 Potocnik EvaSlovenia + 02:26
49 Winter ElisaUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:26
50 Holzer BelindaUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:26
51 Pirs EmaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 02:26
52 Winkelhag MiraLKT-Team + 02:26
53 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 02:26
54 Stelling VictoriaLKT-Team + 02:26
55 Moutsiou LydiaGreece + 02:26
56 Giampani Maria IoannaGreece + 03:24
57 Foligno AlessiaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 04:20
58 Trussardo ValentinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 04:20
DNS Grünewald PiaLKT-Team
DNF Ferlez ZojaSlovenia
DNF Nemeth Bettina TimeaTeam Cookina Graz
DNF Cooper AmalieUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Kreidl KatharinaUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol

Information