Tour de Normandie Féminin

UCI, Stage race, 1st stage, 14th March 2024, France

Stage GC Youth Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek 16 00:13:32
2 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 12 + 19
3 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8 + 24
4 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 6 + 30
5 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 33
6 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 4 + 39
7 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team 3 + 39
8 Klein LisaLidl-Trek 2 + 41
9 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies + 41
10 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 41
11 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 42
12 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 43
13 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility + 45
14 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 45
15 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 46
16 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 50
17 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 51
18 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 52
19 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility + 53
20 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 55
21 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 56
22 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 57
23 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 58
24 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team + 58
25 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ + 01:01
26 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:01
27 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek + 01:02
28 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:04
29 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility + 01:06
30 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:08
31 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 01:10
32 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:10
33 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 01:10
34 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ + 01:11
35 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling + 01:11
36 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 01:12
37 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:12
38 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13
39 van der Meiden AnnaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:13
40 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:14
41 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:15
42 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:15
43 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:17
44 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
45 Simmonds HayleyDoltcini O’Shea + 01:18
46 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:19
47 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility + 01:20
48 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:20
49 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:21
50 Valentin ConstanceWinspace + 01:21
51 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek + 01:22
52 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 01:22
53 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:23
54 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 01:23
55 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:23
56 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:24
57 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:25
58 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27
59 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:27
60 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling + 01:28
61 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team + 01:28
62 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:29
63 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:29
64 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:32
65 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team + 01:32
66 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:33
67 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:33
68 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:34
69 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:34
70 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:35
71 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:35
72 Shapira OmerDoltcini O’Shea + 01:36
73 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team + 01:37
74 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:38
75 Grünewald PiaLKT-Team + 01:39
76 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:39
77 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:41
78 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:41
79 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek + 01:42
80 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:43
81 Powless ShaynaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:43
82 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
83 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:45
84 Penuela DianaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:45
85 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:46
86 Abgrall NoémieWinspace + 01:47
87 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:48
88 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:49
89 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:49
90 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:49
91 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:50
92 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling + 01:52
93 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:54
94 Easler MaeghanDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:55
95 Szczesna MartynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:55
96 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling + 01:56
97 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:57
98 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:58
99 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 01:58
100 Nerlo AurelaWinspace + 01:59
101 Shier RuthDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:59
102 Poidevin SaraDNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:00
103 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 02:01
104 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 02:02
105 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 02:02
106 Hodgkins-Byrne CharlotteDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 02:04
107 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:04
108 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 02:05
109 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 02:07
110 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 02:09
111 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility + 02:09
112 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team + 02:09
113 Hayes ConnieDoltcini O’Shea + 02:10
114 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling + 02:10
115 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:11
116 Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea + 02:14
117 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 02:14
118 Maoz NofarDoltcini O’Shea + 02:16
119 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:16
120 Tang XinWinspace + 02:16
121 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:22
122 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling + 02:22
123 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:23
124 Hammarström TildeDoltcini O’Shea + 02:25
125 Aubry JuliaWinspace + 02:33
126 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team + 02:35
127 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 02:35
128 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:36
129 Stelling VictoriaLKT-Team + 02:55
130 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 03:00
DNS Zeng LuyaoWinspace
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek00:13:32
2 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 19
3 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 24
4 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 30
5 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 33
6 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 39
7 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 39
8 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 41
9 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 41
10 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 41
11 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team+ 42
12 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility+ 43
13 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility+ 45
14 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 45
15 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 46
16 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 50
17 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 51
18 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 52
19 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility+ 53
20 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 55
21 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 56
22 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 57
23 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 58
24 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team+ 58
25 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:01
26 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:01
27 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek+ 01:02
28 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:04
29 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility+ 01:06
30 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:08
31 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 01:10
32 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:10
33 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:10
34 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:11
35 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling+ 01:11
36 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:12
37 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:12
38 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:13
39 van der Meiden AnnaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:13
40 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:14
41 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:15
42 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:15
43 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:17
44 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:17
45 Simmonds HayleyDoltcini O’Shea+ 01:18
46 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:19
47 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 01:20
48 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:20
49 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:21
50 Valentin ConstanceWinspace+ 01:21
51 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 01:22
52 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team+ 01:22
53 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:23
54 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team+ 01:23
55 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:23
56 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:24
57 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:25
58 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:27
59 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:27
60 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling+ 01:28
61 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team+ 01:28
62 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:29
63 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:29
64 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:32
65 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 01:32
66 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:33
67 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 01:33
68 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:34
69 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:34
70 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:35
71 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:35
72 Shapira OmerDoltcini O’Shea+ 01:36
73 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team+ 01:37
74 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:38
75 Grünewald PiaLKT-Team+ 01:39
76 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:39
77 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:41
78 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:41
79 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 01:42
80 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:43
81 Powless ShaynaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 01:43
82 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 01:44
83 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:45
84 Penuela DianaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 01:45
85 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:46
86 Abgrall NoémieWinspace+ 01:47
87 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:48
88 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:49
89 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:49
90 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:49
91 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:50
92 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling+ 01:52
93 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:54
94 Easler MaeghanDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 01:55
95 Szczesna MartynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:55
96 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling+ 01:56
97 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:57
98 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:58
99 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team+ 01:58
100 Nerlo AurelaWinspace+ 01:59
101 Shier RuthDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 01:59
102 Poidevin SaraDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 02:00
103 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 02:01
104 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team+ 02:02
105 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team+ 02:02
106 Hodgkins-Byrne CharlotteDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 02:04
107 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 02:04
108 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 02:05
109 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team+ 02:07
110 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 02:09
111 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility+ 02:09
112 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team+ 02:09
113 Hayes ConnieDoltcini O’Shea+ 02:10
114 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling+ 02:10
115 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 02:11
116 Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea+ 02:14
117 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team+ 02:14
118 Maoz NofarDoltcini O’Shea+ 02:16
119 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 02:16
120 Tang XinWinspace+ 02:16
121 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:22
122 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling+ 02:22
123 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:23
124 Hammarström TildeDoltcini O’Shea+ 02:25
125 Aubry JuliaWinspace+ 02:33
126 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team+ 02:35
127 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 02:35
128 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 02:36
129 Stelling VictoriaLKT-Team+ 02:55
130 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 03:00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 00:13:56
2 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09
3 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 15
4 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 15
5 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 17
6 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 18
7 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 19
8 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26
9 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27
10 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 31
11 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 33
12 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 37
13 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek + 38
14 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 40
15 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 44
16 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 46
17 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 46
18 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 48
19 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 49
20 van der Meiden AnnaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49
21 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 51
22 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 51
23 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 53
24 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 53
25 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 58
26 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 59
27 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 59
28 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 59
29 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:00
30 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:01
31 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:03
32 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team + 01:04
33 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:05
34 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:08
35 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:09
36 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:10
37 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:10
38 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:11
39 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team + 01:13
40 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:14
41 Grünewald PiaLKT-Team + 01:15
42 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:17
43 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:20
44 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:21
45 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:22
46 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:24
47 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:25
48 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:25
49 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:25
50 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:26
51 Szczesna MartynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:31
52 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:34
53 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 01:34
54 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:37
55 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 01:38
56 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 01:38
57 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:40
58 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:41
59 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 01:43
60 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team + 01:45
61 Hayes ConnieDoltcini O’Shea + 01:46
62 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:47
63 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 01:50
64 Maoz NofarDoltcini O’Shea + 01:52
65 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:52
66 Tang XinWinspace + 01:52
67 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:58
68 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:59
69 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team + 02:11
70 Stelling VictoriaLKT-Team + 02:31
71 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 02:36

Information