Tour de Normandie Féminin

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 16th March 2024, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling 16 03:16:49
2 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team 12 + 07
3 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ 8 + 20
4 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6 + 24
5 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 5 + 39
6 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ 4 + 41
7 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 3 + 41
8 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 2 + 41
9 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek + 41
10 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 41
11 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 41
12 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 41
13 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 41
14 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 41
15 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 41
16 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility + 41
17 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 41
18 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 41
19 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 41
20 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility + 41
21 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility + 41
22 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 41
23 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 41
24 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 41
25 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 41
26 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 50
27 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 55
28 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:14
29 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:28
30 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:39
31 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:55
32 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 01:55
33 Tang XinWinspace + 02:16
34 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:53
35 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:21
36 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek + 04:23
37 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team + 04:24
38 Powless ShaynaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 04:24
39 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:24
40 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:26
41 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 04:28
42 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 04:28
43 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:28
44 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 04:28
45 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling + 04:31
46 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 04:31
47 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 05:19
48 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 05:19
49 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:19
50 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 05:19
51 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 05:19
52 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:19
53 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:19
54 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team + 05:19
55 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:19
56 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05:19
57 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:19
58 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 05:19
59 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:19
60 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 05:19
61 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:19
62 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 05:19
63 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:19
64 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:19
65 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:19
66 Klein LisaLidl-Trek + 05:19
67 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling + 05:19
68 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ + 05:19
69 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:19
70 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05:19
71 Aubry JuliaWinspace + 05:19
72 Easler MaeghanDNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:27
73 Shapira OmerDoltcini O’Shea + 05:27
74 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:29
75 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team + 05:32
76 Penuela DianaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:32
77 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 05:35
78 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:35
79 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05:35
80 Poidevin SaraDNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:35
81 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:38
82 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05:38
83 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:46
84 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility + 05:48
85 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:48
86 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:35
87 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 09:13
88 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09:13
89 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 09:43
90 Nerlo AurelaWinspace + 09:43
91 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 09:43
92 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 09:43
93 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek + 09:43
94 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:43
95 Valentin ConstanceWinspace + 09:43
96 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 09:43
97 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 09:46
98 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 10:48
99 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 10:48
100 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team + 10:48
101 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 17:58
102 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 22:46
OOT Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
OOT Hodgkins-Byrne CharlotteDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
OOT Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea
OOT Simmonds HayleyDoltcini O’Shea
OOT Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team
OOT Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNS Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team
DNS Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility
DNF Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling
DNF Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling
DNF Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team
DNF Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek06:57:10
2 5 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team+ 01
3 1 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13
4 17 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling+ 20
5 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 31
6 9 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 36
7 1 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 37
8 1 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility+ 44
9 1 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 50
10 10 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 53
11 1 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 56
12 2 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 59
13 5 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:04
14 8 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 01:16
15 8 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:17
16 8 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:19
17 8 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:21
18 9 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:24
19 10 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:27
20 10 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:32
21 17 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:47
22 19 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:48
23 12 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:49
24 18 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:50
25 11 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:53
26 13 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:54
27 10 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:14
28 9 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 02:18
29 23 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 02:18
30 26 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility+ 02:21
31 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:42
32 29 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:01
33 26 Tang XinWinspace+ 04:03
34 18 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek+ 04:44
35 3 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 05:16
36 28 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility+ 05:21
37 2 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:23
38 5 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 05:24
39 27 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:44
40 5 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 05:46
41 9 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 05:59
42 16 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 06:00
43 6 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling+ 06:00
44 31 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:02
45 17 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 06:05
46 12 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 06:13
47 9 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:22
48 8 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team+ 06:25
49 6 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 06:34
50 2 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 06:47
51 2 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:57
52 2 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:58
53 2 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 06:58
54 3 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies+ 06:59
55 5 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 07:10
56 5 Poidevin SaraDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 07:37
57 5 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies+ 07:45
58 5 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 08:11
59 9 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 09:17
60 17 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 09:25
61 3 Easler MaeghanDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 09:27
62 45 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 09:35
63 4 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 09:53
64 13 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:06
65 8 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team+ 10:33
66 22 Nerlo AurelaWinspace+ 11:01
67 21 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 11:08
68 21 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 11:08
69 3 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 11:21
70 12 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 12:33
71 3 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 13:55
72 3 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:58
73 8 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 13:59
74 2 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 14:21
75 3 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 14:25
76 3 Penuela DianaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 14:33
77 3 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 14:51
78 4 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 14:57
79 4 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling+ 15:02
80 9 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 15:13
81 4 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 15:45
82 5 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team+ 15:57
83 6 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 15:59
84 2 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility+ 16:04
85 5 Shapira OmerDoltcini O’Shea+ 16:26
86 5 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 16:35
87 5 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 16:40
88 5 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 16:56
89 8 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team+ 19:21
90 6 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 19:33
91 11 Powless ShaynaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 20:19
92 11 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team+ 21:27
93 7 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 21:28
94 13 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team+ 21:32
95 1 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 21:41
96 18 Aubry JuliaWinspace+ 22:54
97 2 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 25:00
98 1 Valentin ConstanceWinspace+ 25:16
99 1 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team+ 26:22
100 15 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team+ 28:25
101 15 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 36:00
102 1 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 38:40
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team 06:57:11
2 1 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 36
3 3 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49
4 9 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 52
5 3 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 58
6 5 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
7 7 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:16
8 7 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 01:20
9 7 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:23
10 7 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:26
11 7 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:31
12 10 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:46
13 10 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:47
14 7 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:48
15 9 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:49
16 5 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:53
17 5 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 02:17
18 10 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:17
19 18 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:00
20 12 Tang XinWinspace + 04:02
21 12 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek + 04:43
22 3 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:15
23 18 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 05:20
24 4 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 05:23
25 9 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:43
26 1 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:45
27 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05:58
28 6 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 06:24
29 3 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 06:46
30 1 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:57
31 1 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 06:57
32 1 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 06:58
33 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies + 07:44
34 2 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:16
35 7 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09:24
36 26 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 09:34
37 2 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 09:52
38 1 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 10:32
39 1 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 13:54
40 1 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14:20
41 2 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 14:24
42 2 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies + 14:50
43 3 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 14:56
44 3 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 15:58
45 3 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 16:34
46 3 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 16:39
47 3 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 16:55
48 3 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 19:20
49 6 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 21:26
50 4 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21:27
51 6 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 21:31
52 1 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 26:21
53 9 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team + 28:24
54 9 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 35:59

Information