Tour de Normandie Féminin

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 15th March 2024, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16 03:26:03
2 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 12 + 05
3 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 8 + 05
4 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility 6 + 05
5 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ 5 + 05
6 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team 4 + 05
7 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling 3 + 05
8 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 2 + 05
9 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05
10 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek + 05
11 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05
12 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek + 05
13 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team + 05
14 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05
15 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05
16 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05
17 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05
18 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05
19 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05
20 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05
21 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling + 05
22 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05
23 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05
24 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility + 05
25 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05
26 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 05
27 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05
28 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05
29 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 05
30 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05
31 Nerlo AurelaWinspace + 05
32 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05
33 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 14
34 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 14
35 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14
36 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14
37 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 17
38 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility + 17
39 Tang XinWinspace + 17
40 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 28
41 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 29
42 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 29
43 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team + 29
44 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ + 29
45 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 29
46 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 39
47 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 39
48 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 43
49 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 48
50 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 48
51 Poidevin SaraDNA Pro Cycling Team + 48
52 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 51
53 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 51
54 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 51
55 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 51
56 Klein LisaLidl-Trek + 51
57 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 51
58 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 51
59 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 51
60 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:10
61 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:10
62 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:26
63 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:34
64 Easler MaeghanDNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:51
65 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:04
66 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek + 03:40
67 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:05
68 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 04:15
69 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:24
70 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team + 04:24
71 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 04:49
72 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:49
73 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:02
74 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 08:02
75 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 08:02
76 Penuela DianaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 08:02
77 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:07
78 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:07
79 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies + 08:07
80 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 08:07
81 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 08:07
82 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:07
83 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling + 08:07
84 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:14
85 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 10:09
86 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 10:09
87 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 10:09
88 Shapira OmerDoltcini O’Shea + 10:09
89 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:09
90 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility + 10:09
91 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:09
92 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 10:09
93 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:13
94 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team + 10:13
95 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility + 10:13
96 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 10:41
97 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 14:56
98 Valentin ConstanceWinspace + 14:58
99 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 14:58
100 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 14:58
101 Powless ShaynaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 14:58
102 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 14:58
103 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 15:48
104 Aubry JuliaWinspace + 15:48
105 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 15:48
106 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 15:48
107 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 15:48
108 Simmonds HayleyDoltcini O’Shea + 15:48
109 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team + 15:48
110 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team + 15:48
111 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 15:48
112 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling + 15:48
113 Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea + 15:48
114 Hodgkins-Byrne CharlotteDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 15:48
115 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 15:55
116 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 15:55
117 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling + 22:47
DNF Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling
DNF Shier RuthDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Hammarström TildeDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Hayes ConnieDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Maoz NofarDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team
DNF Grünewald PiaLKT-Team
DNF Stelling VictoriaLKT-Team
DNF Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek
DNF Szczesna MartynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF van der Meiden AnnaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Abgrall NoémieWinspace
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek03:39:40
2 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 19
3 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 21
4 1 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 33
5 4 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 34
6 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 37
7 4 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team+ 42
8 4 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility+ 43
9 4 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility+ 44
10 6 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 50
11 6 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 51
12 9 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 56
13 24 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 57
14 12 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 59
15 10 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:01
16 11 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek+ 01:02
17 10 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 01:03
18 10 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:04
19 9 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 01:04
20 12 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:10
21 14 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling+ 01:11
22 25 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 01:16
23 7 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:17
24 22 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:19
25 11 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:21
26 5 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 01:22
27 29 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:24
28 20 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 01:27
29 30 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:27
30 34 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:32
31 16 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:32
32 35 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 01:33
33 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:34
34 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:35
35 23 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:36
36 40 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:39
37 41 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:41
38 15 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:44
39 44 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:45
40 14 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team+ 01:47
41 46 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:48
42 49 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 01:50
43 22 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 01:56
44 56 Nerlo AurelaWinspace+ 01:59
45 1 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 02:03
46 51 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:06
47 33 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 02:06
48 5 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 02:09
49 65 Mangan FionaCynisca Cycling+ 02:10
50 12 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 02:12
51 12 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:12
52 30 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 02:18
53 13 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:19
54 31 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:20
55 14 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:20
56 55 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility+ 02:21
57 14 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies+ 02:21
58 9 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:26
59 61 Tang XinWinspace+ 02:28
60 33 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 02:32
61 41 Poidevin SaraDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 02:43
62 12 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies+ 03:07
63 47 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 03:14
64 30 Easler MaeghanDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 04:41
65 14 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 04:57
66 44 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:57
67 52 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 05:15
68 30 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:32
69 4 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team+ 05:56
70 20 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 05:59
71 31 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:11
72 8 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 06:27
73 32 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team+ 06:46
74 32 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 09:17
75 27 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 09:22
76 35 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09:24
77 22 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 09:25
78 10 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 09:31
79 5 Penuela DianaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 09:42
80 35 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 10:13
81 36 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team+ 10:16
82 39 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 10:19
83 39 Richioud GretaCynisca Cycling+ 10:24
84 80 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10:31
85 43 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 10:38
86 67 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility+ 10:57
87 63 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team+ 11:06
88 59 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility+ 11:14
89 46 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 11:21
90 18 Shapira OmerDoltcini O’Shea+ 11:40
91 2 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 11:57
92 6 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 12:02
93 14 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 12:08
94 6 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 12:25
95 28 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 12:27
96 31 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 12:39
97 47 Valentin ConstanceWinspace+ 16:14
98 46 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team+ 16:15
99 29 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 16:28
100 23 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 16:34
101 83 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 16:35
102 21 Powless ShaynaDNA Pro Cycling Team+ 16:36
103 4 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team+ 16:49
104 59 Simmonds HayleyDoltcini O’Shea+ 17:01
105 48 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 17:08
106 46 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling+ 17:11
107 3 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team+ 17:45
108 2 Hodgkins-Byrne CharlotteDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 17:47
109 1 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 17:48
110 7 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 17:51
111 1 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team+ 17:52
112 4 Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea+ 17:57
113 4 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team+ 17:57
114 11 Aubry JuliaWinspace+ 18:16
115 11 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team+ 18:18
116 14 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 18:43
117 25 Fortin EmilieCynisca Cycling+ 24:34
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 03:40:01
2 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12
3 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 16
4 2 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 21
5 2 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 22
6 2 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29
7 2 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30
8 4 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 38
9 4 Holmgren AvaLidl-Trek + 41
10 6 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 42
11 3 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 43
12 7 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 43
13 3 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49
14 1 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 56
15 3 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 01:00
16 13 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:03
17 14 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:06
18 16 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:11
19 16 Van Dam SarahDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:12
20 3 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 01:13
21 23 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:24
22 5 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team + 01:26
23 23 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:27
24 26 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:29
25 1 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:42
26 Rüetschi NoëlleAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:48
27 6 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:51
28 15 Gontova NadiaDNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:57
29 16 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:59
30 7 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:59
31 7 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:00
32 34 Tang XinWinspace + 02:07
33 7 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:46
34 23 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:36
35 30 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 04:54
36 17 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:11
37 2 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team + 05:35
38 11 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 05:38
39 17 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 06:25
40 18 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 08:56
41 20 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:03
42 14 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09:04
43 7 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 09:10
44 18 Scott SamanthaLotto Dstny Ladies + 09:52
45 18 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 09:55
46 21 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 09:58
47 24 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 11:00
48 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 11:36
49 3 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 11:41
50 7 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 11:47
51 4 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 12:04
52 16 Tracka MajaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 12:06
53 28 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 15:54
54 12 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 16:13
55 2 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 16:28
56 26 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 16:47
57 2 Bryson Boe LolaUAE Development Team + 17:24
58 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 17:27
59 5 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 17:30
60 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team + 17:31
61 2 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 17:36
62 7 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team + 17:57
63 8 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 18:22

Information