Châteauroux Classic - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar 4:49:17
02 Mattia Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
03 Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
04 Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
05 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
06 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 00
07 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
08 Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille + 00
09 Maxime Daniel Sojasun + 00
10 Roy Jans Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
11 Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
12 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 00
13 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabobank DT + 00
14 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
15 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
16 Philip Lavery Cofidis + 00
17 Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
18 Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
19 Marco Benfatto Continental Team Astana + 00
20 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 00
21 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
22 Benjamin Le Montagner Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
23 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
24 Ricardo Van Dongen Rabobank DT + 00
25 Christian Delle Stelle Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
26 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 00
27 Jasper De Buyst Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
28 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
29 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank DT + 00
30 Florent Barle Cofidis + 00
31 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 00
32 Daniele Colli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
33 Romain Hardy Cofidis + 00
34 Nubolat Kulimbetov Continental Team Astana + 00
35 Christopher Jennings La Pomme Marseille + 00
36 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
37 Clement Koretzky Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
38 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
39 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
40 Nikita Stalnov Continental Team Astana + 00
41 Marco Coledan Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 00
42 Yonder Godoy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
43 Frederic Brun Jr. AG2R La Mondiale + 00
44 Marco Minnaard Rabobank DT + 00
45 Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar + 00
46 Tom David Crelan - Euphony + 00
47 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 00
48 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling + 00
49 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 00
50 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling + 09
51 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 09
52 Kristof Goddaert IAM Cycling + 12
53 Manuel Cardoso Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12
54 Christophe Laborie Sojasun + 20
55 Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille + 20
56 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 22
57 Airan Fernandez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 22
58 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 38
59 Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 54
60 Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:11
61 Reinier Honig Crelan - Euphony + 1:17
62 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr + 1:24
63 Morgan Lamoisson Team Europcar + 1:24
64 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling + 1:24
65 Artur Fedosseyev Continental Team Astana + 1:24
66 Andrea Pasqualon Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1:25
67 Stefano Borchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:50
68 Zhandos Bizhigitov Continental Team Astana + 1:52
69 Mattia Pozzo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:52
70 Frans Claes Crelan - Euphony + 1:52
71 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 1:52
72 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling + 2:18
73 Anthony Geslin FDJ.fr + 2:20
74 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:49
75 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ.fr + 2:49
76 Boris Zimine Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:49
77 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling + 2:49
78 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 2:49
79 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 2:49
80 Kevin Van Melsen Accent Jobs - Wanty + 2:49
81 Nicolas Vogondy Accent Jobs - Wanty + 2:49
82 Lennard Hofstede Rabobank DT + 2:49
83 Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana + 2:49
84 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun + 2:49
85 Nicola Boem Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 2:49
86 Klaas Sys Crelan - Euphony + 3:43
87 Alexandre Shushemoin Continental Team Astana + 3:43
88 Viktor Okishev Continental Team Astana + 4:14
89 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr + 6:10
90 Arthur Vichot FDJ.fr + 6:10
91 Enzo Moyano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 6:10
92 Eliot Lietaer Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 7:37
93 Fabrice Seigneur Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 7:37
94 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 7:37
95 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 7:37
96 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr + 7:37
97 Cyril Lemoine Sojasun + 7:37
DNS Stan Godrie Rabobank DT
DNF Steven Caethoven Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Tim De Troyer Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Thomas Degand Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Stefano Nardelli Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Will Routley Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Donato De Ieso Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Andrea Di Corrado Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Filippo Fortin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Nicolas Bazin BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Benoît Jarrier Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Karol Domagalski Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Ramon Domene Reyes Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Omar Fraile Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Yelko Gomez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Francisco Moreno Allue Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Rudy Molard Cofidis
DNF Clément Venturini Cofidis
DNF Sébastien Delfosse Crelan - Euphony
DNF Gilles Devillers Crelan - Euphony
DNF Christophe Premont Crelan - Euphony
DNF Stijn Steels Crelan - Euphony
DNF Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr
DNF Benoit Poitevin FDJ.fr
DNF Jason Bakke La Pomme Marseille
DNF Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille
DNF Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT
DNF Etienne Van Empel Rabobank DT
DNF Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Franck Vermeulen Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Igor Boev RusVelo
DNF Sergey Firsanov RusVelo
DNF Alexander Mironov RusVelo
DNF Alexander Serov RusVelo
DNF Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo
DNF Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun
DNF Rony Martias Sojasun
DNF Yohann Gène Team Europcar
DNF Julien Morice Team Europcar
DNF Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar
DNF Angelo Tulik Team Europcar
DNF Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar
DNF Dominique Cornu Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Information
Nation France
Date 25th August
Distance 200 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results