GP Etienne de Wilde - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stijn Siemons Van Eyck Sport 3:38:17
02 Koen Demuynck Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca + 25
03 Wesley Van Dyck Vetrapo Cycling Team + 31
04 Carlo Van Den Berg HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong + 31
05 Bram Vanrenterghem Vetrapo Cycling Team + 31
06 Philip Short Dovy Keukens FCC + 31
07 Benjamin Verraes VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 31
08 Ken Simon Van Eyck Sport + 31
09 Glenn Debruyne Cibel + 31
10 Dan Gardner Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 31
11 Jasper Temmerman BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 34
12 Kobe Vanoverschelde Vetrapo Cycling Team + 34
13 Jens Moens Van Eyck Sport + 34
14 Niels Derveaux Iko-Beobank + 34
15 Jordi Andries Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 34
16 Kevin Neirynck Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 34
17 Anthony Debuy Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 34
18 Bastien Willemot Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 34
19 Yentl Vandevelde VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 34
20 Trifonius Van Peteghem Hand in Hand Baal + 34
21 Manolito Balcaen Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca + 34
22 Hannes Fabri KVC Deinze VZW + 34
23 Bart Pieters VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 34
24 Kevin Verwaest Asfra Racing Team + 34
25 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 34
26 Steven Moons Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 40
27 Tom Vermeer Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 40
28 Kenneth Caethoven Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 46
29 Robby Cobbaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:02
30 Jonathan Breyne Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 3:00
31 Tuur Deprez Cibel + 3:04
32 Thomas Dhooge Aluvano Development Team + 3:07
33 Kevin Lava BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 3:13
34 Mathias Ballet Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 3:13
35 Seppe Rombouts Iko-Beobank + 3:13
36 Jonas Philips Hand in Hand Baal + 3:13
37 Oliver Moors VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:13
38 Niels Merckx Hand in Hand Baal + 3:13
39 Marc Heaney Asfra Racing Team + 3:13
40 Bram Van Broekhoven Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 3:16
41 Bart Van Damme Vetrapo Cycling Team + 3:16
42 Jari Wante VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:16
43 Pieter Buyle BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 3:36
44 Yoni De Bock Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 4:42
45 Svenerick Haenebalcke Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 4:52
46 Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 5:25
47 Gert Smets Iko-Beobank + 5:25
48 Timo Kielich Iko-Beobank + 5:25
49 Johannes De Paepe Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 5:32
50 Arne De Schuyter Vetrapo Cycling Team + 6:11
51 Jens Moerman VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 6:11
52 Gianni Siebens Iko-Beobank + 6:25
53 Birger Donie BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 6:25
54 Jarne Jacques Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 6:25
55 Frank Sutton Team Skoda - Fruzio + 6:25
56 Jelle Van Sterthem KVC Deinze VZW + 6:25
57 Thomas Verheyen Aluvano Development Team + 6:25
58 Alex Gonzalez Lugo Team Smartdry + 6:31
59 Andres Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 6:31
60 Pauwel Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 6:38
61 Tijl Pauwels Aluvano Development Team + 6:43
62 Martin Van de Pol - + 6:53
63 Ciske Aneca Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca + 6:57
64 Bruce Deboot Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 6:57
DNF Zian De Bock -
DNF Branko Lauwers -
DNF Lex Ligtenberg -
DNF Kenny Lombrana Gonzalez -
DNF Melle Nikkels -
DNF Toby Perry -
DNF Kevin Rasschaert -
DNF Gerry Druyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Jeroen Kesteloot Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Thomas Van Opstal Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Dries Vastmans Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Mathias Lefeber Aluvano Development Team
DNF Maxim Panis Aluvano Development Team
DNF Robbe Van Praet Aluvano Development Team
DNF David Fransen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Steven Vandemeulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
DNF Conor Davies Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Stephen Dent Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Maxime Gressier Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Dylan Hughes Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Bjorn Koeman BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Davy Van Damme BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Dieter Bouvry Cibel
DNF Alexander Cools Cibel
DNF Cedric Baekeland Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Tiebo Devoogdt Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Wannes Geldhof Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Bavo Houssin Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Dominik Litvinov Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Doron Wiggins Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Ruben Dejaeghere Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Robbe Deleu Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Brent Govaerts Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Ben Foames Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Kenny Goossens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Olie Morgan Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Charlie Arimont Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Dries Hemelings Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Jarno Jordens Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Dieter Serneels Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Richard Dijkshoorn HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Bradley Soden HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Frenky Van Der Vorst HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Jens Verhaegen HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Stefan Wolffenbuttel HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Dario Kloeck Iko-Beobank
DNF Lander Loockx Iko-Beobank
DNF Yelle Van Eesbekk Ind-Belgie
DNF Jos Buysse Keukens Buysse Knesselaere
DNF Jelle De Bock Keukens Buysse Knesselaere
DNF Jaromir Lannoo Keukens Buysse Knesselaere
DNF Dario Tielen Keukens Buysse Knesselaere
DNF Gilles Beuselinck KVC Deinze VZW
DNF Gert De Winne KVC Deinze VZW
DNF Sander Devenijns KVC Deinze VZW
DNF Bradley Jones Mobile Communications Services
DNF Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Stan Bracke Renohomes-United CT
DNF Giovanni De Merlier Renohomes-United CT
DNF Robbe De Vylder Renohomes-United CT
DNF Glenn Marin Renohomes-United CT
DNF Timo Quintelier Renohomes-United CT
DNF Martin Mijnten Team Smartdry
DNF Milan Hanne Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Niels Bijerk UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
DNF Niels Hoogenboom UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
DNF Mohamed Rayes UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
DNF Jorn Volkers UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
DNF Jonas Polspoel Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jeffrey Van Den Nest Van Eyck Sport
DNF Brent Van Duren Van Eyck Sport
DNF Mattias Van Schelvergem Van Eyck Sport
DNF Ruben Van Raepenbusch VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Anders Fynbo Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Frederik Vandewiele Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Kilian Baillievier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Birger Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Quinten Saintobyn VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Tim Poriau WC Eemland-Smartdry
DNF Joost Van den Bosch WC Eemland-Smartdry
DNF Stijn Van der Wal WC Eemland-Smartdry
DNF Thomas Van Meurs WC Eemland-Smartdry
DNF Lars Van Uum WC Eemland-Smartdry
DNF Jense Brosens Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Seppe Coveliers Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Toon Daniels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Marnix Himpe Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Mathias Schietecatte Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Florent Breye Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Jari Carpentier Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Gilles Vercruysse Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Louis Verhelst Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 2nd June
Distance 153 km
CAT 1.IC1
Other
Embed Results