Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Houtvenne
Junior, 27th August 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Geudens
Robbe
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
01:56:52
02
Verhaegen
Xander
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
03
Van Bylen
Liam
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
04
Ushakov
Matvey
2005
Cannibal Team
+ 00
05
Noorloos
Casper
2004
CC Pavé76
+ 00
06
Dockx
Gilles
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
07
Sluyts
Ward
2004
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
08
Van Lommel
Lennert
2005
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Rademaker
Franck
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
10
van Oord
Rowan
2004
Jegg-DJR Academy U19
+ 00
11
Duts
Cisse
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
12
De Baat
Bodhi
2005
WV Breda
+ 00
13
van Oirschot
Daan
2004
CC Pavé76
+ 00
14
Paul
Loïs
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
15
Simons
Nio
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
16
Guettari
Sofiane
2004
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19
+ 00
17
de Geus
Giel
2005
Jegg-DJR Academy U19
+ 00
18
Baeten
Rube
2004
WAC Team
+ 00
19
van der Valk
Tom
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
20
Steegen
Benne
2005
Sport en Moedig Genk U19
+ 00
21
Latin
Michael
2005
Brain² Olympia Tienen
+ 00
22
Smets
Jochen
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
23
Simon
Semen
2004
Team Coratti
+ 00
24
Doyen
Luka
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
25
Segers
Rune
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
26
Tops
Ruben
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
27
Clerx
Ferre
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
28
Moorthamer
Jasper
2005
Team Kempen
+ 00
29
De Jong
Olivier
2004
KZLWC- Davo
+ 00
30
Chintinne
Tom
2005
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
+ 00
31
Ceccato
Maxime
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
32
Bosmans
Robbe
2004
KZLWC- Davo
+ 00
33
Van Dijck
Victor
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
34
Omloop
Witse
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
35
Ceulemans
Niels
2004
Bert Containers - Doltcini
+ 00
36
Leyssen
Dylan
2005
Team Kempen
+ 00
37
Van Wiele
Lennert
2005
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 00
38
Desutter
Victor
2005
-
+ 00
39
Bruninx
Noa
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
40
Peeters
Brian
2005
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
41
Van Langenhove
Ioan
2004
WAC Team
+ 00
42
Vansimpsen
Björn
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
43
Byloos
Wout
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 00
44
Antheunis
Ferre
2005
-
+ 00
45
Vanommeslaeghe
Mao
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 00
46
Van De Voorde
Toby
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
47
Huion
Thibo
2005
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19
+ 00
48
Peeters
Roy
2005
-
+ 00
49
Hubin
Tibe
2005
Young Cycling Talent D & D U19
+ 00
50
Engels
Warre
2005
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19
+ 00
51
Bemong
Jules
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
52
Cambre
Seppe
2005
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
53
Goelen
Dre
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
54
Monnaert
Lucca
2004
Young Cycling Talent D & D U19
+ 00
55
Rutten
Rooney
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
56
Smets
Jarno
2005
WAC Team
+ 00
57
Bruyninckx
Lowie
2004
Brain² Olympia Tienen
+ 00
58
Heymans
Seppe
2005
Sport en Moedig Genk U19
+ 00
59
Vertommen
Ian
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 00
60
Verhaegen
Ruben
2004
WAC Team
+ 00
61
Daniels
Stef
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
62
Deckers
Fons
2005
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19
+ 00
63
Noël
Louca
2004
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19
+ 00
64
Brands
Leandro
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
65
Windey
Jesse
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 00
66
Janssen
Siebe
2005
WAC Team
+ 00
67
Winckelmans
Niels
2004
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19
+ 00
68
Declercq
Jarno
2005
Netconnect Cycling Team
+ 00
69
Cox
Felix
2005
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
70
Van der Valk
Lukas
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
71
Bosmans
Robbe
2004
KZLWC- Davo
+ 01:00
Information
Houtvenne
Belgium
27th August 2022
Jr