Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Poitou-Charentes

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Josef Černý CCC Team 26:0114
02 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 175
03 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 213
04 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 25
05 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 26
06 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic + 27
07 William Barta CCC Team + 37
08 Elmar Reinders Riwal Securitas Cycling + 38
09 Lasse Norman Hansen Alpecin-Fenix + 40
10 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 40
11 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 44
12 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 51
13 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 55
14 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 58
15 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 59
16 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 01:03
17 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:04
18 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 01:05
19 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 01:05
20 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 01:07
21 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 01:13
22 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:15
23 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Securitas Cycling + 01:18
24 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 01:20
25 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:20
26 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 01:23
27 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 01:30
28 Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team + 01:33
29 Lukasz Owsian Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:33
30 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 01:39
31 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 01:42
32 Baptiste Bleier St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:42
33 Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal + 01:46
34 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 01:49
35 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:52
36 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:55
37 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:59
38 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 02:01
39 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:01
40 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 02:02
41 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:02
42 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 02:02
43 Emil Vinjebo Riwal Securitas Cycling + 02:03
44 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 02:05
45 Jose Goncalves Nippo Delko Provence + 02:05
46 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 02:08
47 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 02:09
48 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 02:10
49 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 02:10
50 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:11
51 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 02:16
52 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:16
53 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 02:19
54 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 02:21
55 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ + 02:22
56 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:23
57 Ivan Centrone Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:24
58 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:25
59 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:27
60 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 02:27
61 Thomas Degand Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:28
62 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 02:28
63 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:28
64 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:29
65 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 02:31
66 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:33
67 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:35
68 Ludwig De Winter Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:37
69 Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:37
70 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 02:37
71 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 02:39
72 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 02:40
73 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 02:42
74 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:42
75 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 02:45
76 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:50
77 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:53
78 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:57
79 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 02:57
80 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 02:59
81 Fumiyuki Beppu Nippo Delko Provence + 02:59
82 Grega Bole Bahrain-McLaren + 03:00
83 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:01
84 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Securitas Cycling + 03:02
85 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:03
86 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:04
87 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:10
88 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:10
89 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 03:10
90 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 03:12
91 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:14
92 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:15
93 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 03:16
94 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:20
95 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:21
96 Christoffer Lisson Riwal Securitas Cycling + 03:22
97 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:23
98 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 03:25
99 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:29
100 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:34
101 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:38
102 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 03:38
103 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:38
104 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 03:45
105 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:46
106 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 03:47
107 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:51
108 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 03:52
109 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:54
110 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:57
111 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 04:00
112 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:05
113 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 04:08
114 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 04:11
115 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 04:14
116 Marco Benfatto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:17
117 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 04:25
118 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 04:27
119 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:30
120 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:35
121 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:35
122 Bryan Alaphilippe St. Michel - Auber 93 + 04:40
123 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 04:45
124 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:54
125 Enrico Zanoncello Cofidis + 05:14
126 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 05:47
127 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:04
128 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:42
Pos Rider Team Time
01 19 Josef Černý CCC Team 11:44:58
02 1 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ + 01
03 1 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 20
04 10 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic + 27
05 35 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 33
06 19 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 33
07 25 Elmar Reinders Riwal Securitas Cycling + 47
08 14 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 51
09 28 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 58
10 7 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 01:00
11 34 William Barta CCC Team + 01:00
12 32 Lasse Norman Hansen Alpecin-Fenix + 01:03
13 5 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 01:07
14 20 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 01:12
15 5 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:15
16 5 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 01:20
17 32 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:27
18 44 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 01:39
19 17 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 01:41
20 33 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 01:46
21 2 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:59
22 9 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:59
23 41 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 02:00
24 5 Emil Vinjebo Riwal Securitas Cycling + 02:03
25 25 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 02:05
26 33 Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team + 02:15
27 6 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 02:18
28 7 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 02:20
29 22 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 02:21
30 9 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 02:28
31 19 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 02:31
32 2 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 02:36
33 2 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:37
34 4 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:39
35 18 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 02:40
36 21 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:42
37 8 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 02:46
38 9 Ivan Centrone Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:47
39 9 Thomas Degand Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:51
40 25 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 02:52
41 17 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 03:02
42 12 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:06
43 17 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Securitas Cycling + 03:11
44 1 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:13
45 36 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 03:16
46 12 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 03:18
47 22 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 03:19
48 3 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:20
49 8 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:26
50 23 Christoffer Lisson Riwal Securitas Cycling + 03:31
51 1 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:33
52 44 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:34
53 3 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:37
54 9 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:40
55 49 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 03:45
56 16 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:49
57 9 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 03:51
58 16 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:52
59 54 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:53
60 44 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:54
61 6 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:00
62 23 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 04:06
63 17 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:09
64 6 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 04:28
65 37 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 04:34
66 2 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:36
67 6 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 04:43
68 6 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 04:43
69 12 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 04:46
70 6 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:54
71 35 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:08
72 12 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 05:10
73 2 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:26
74 19 Enrico Zanoncello Cofidis + 05:47
75 10 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 05:59
76 3 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 06:00
77 - Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 06:02
78 3 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 06:21
79 12 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 06:38
80 3 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 06:41
81 7 Lukasz Owsian Team Arkea-Samsic + 06:42
82 3 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:45
83 7 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:53
84 - Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 06:59
85 7 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 07:19
86 10 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 07:20
87 9 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:35
88 12 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 07:37
89 7 Grega Bole Bahrain-McLaren + 07:39
90 5 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 07:57
91 4 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:21
92 6 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 08:21
93 6 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkea-Samsic + 08:27
94 1 Fumiyuki Beppu Nippo Delko Provence + 08:46
95 15 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 08:47
96 15 Marco Benfatto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 08:54
97 - Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:13
98 9 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:32
99 1 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 09:45
100 6 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 10:17
101 - Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 10:46
102 - Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 10:55
103 2 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:57
104 - Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 11:59
105 2 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:03
106 2 Jose Goncalves Nippo Delko Provence + 12:20
107 1 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:28
108 1 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 12:57
109 1 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 13:16
110 1 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 14:54
111 2 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 15:42
112 5 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 16:18
113 1 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16:30
114 2 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 16:56
115 - Bryan Alaphilippe St. Michel - Auber 93 + 17:24
116 2 Baptiste Bleier St. Michel - Auber 93 + 17:40
117 - Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:48
118 4 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 18:22
119 - Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 20:04
120 - Rasmus Quaade Riwal Securitas Cycling + 20:22
121 1 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 22:21
122 1 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ + 22:35
123 1 Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:32
124 1 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 27:08
125 1 Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal + 28:23
126 3 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 29:45
127 - Ludwig De Winter Circus-Wanty Gobert + 32:24
128 - Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 37:07
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic 11:45:25
2 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24
3 William Barta CCC Team + 33
4 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 40
5 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 48
6 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:32
7 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 02:09
8 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:10
9 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:15
10 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:39
11 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Securitas Cycling + 02:44
12 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 02:49
13 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:06
14 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:25
15 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:26
16 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 04:07
17 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 04:16
18 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 04:19
19 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 04:43
20 Enrico Zanoncello Cofidis + 05:20
21 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:54
22 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 06:14
23 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:18
24 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 07:10
25 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 07:30
26 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:54
27 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 08:20
28 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:46
29 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:05
30 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 09:50
31 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 10:19
32 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 10:28
33 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 14:27
34 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ + 22:08
35 Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:05
36 Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal + 27:56
37 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 36:40
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 67
2 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix 40
3 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step 36
4 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 34
5 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal 29
6 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie 26
7 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal 22
8 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence 22
9 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren 20
10 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale 18
11 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team 18
12 Attilio Viviani Cofidis 18
13 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic 14
14 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal 13
15 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
16 Josef Černý CCC Team 10
17 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale 10
18 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix 9
19 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ 8
20 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8
21 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix 7
22 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team 6
23 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team 6
24 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence 6
25 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie 6
26 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team 5
27 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic 5
28 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Securitas Cycling 5
29 William Barta CCC Team 4
30 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal 4
31 Elmar Reinders Riwal Securitas Cycling 3
32 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step 3
33 Marco Benfatto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3
34 Lasse Norman Hansen Alpecin-Fenix 2
35 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team 2
36 Christoffer Lisson Riwal Securitas Cycling 2
37 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
38 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2
39 Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team 1
40 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix 1
41 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
42 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 1
43 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale 1
Info
Nation France
Date August 29
Where Jaunay-Marigny -> Futuroscope
What 04.Stage
Distance 22.5 km